Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1landlord22674722698932.447.372.651370
2soma5281223175130.158.802.531256
3BRAINDEAD21125424753628.038.703.041240
4MrMartini13575224658120.627.043.041201
5George8746781210242780524.398.703.121165
6Juvenal6852676336120.387.913.051165
7upeng200510180269943717427.388.043.021096
8CET213588721100719.408.053.141083
9RADAR9913438442922.388.093.061078
10Soloman Grundy7806239973180324.546.493.251077
 
11TheDen13877991715.058.873.191077
12shopi8935124362137141.8111.362.601074
13funkyfreddy4006103221432827.969.812.821073
14Naraku4266149751924122.179.363.281066
15gypsymystyc5702147532045527.888.513.061057
16doit4johnny10905006609617.887.853.051024
17Big Will E Style512283921351437.9010.352.571003
18silly84299783108227.636.393.07996
19Pauley7847188752672229.379.032.85992
20Scaramouche5318323622.466.813.33985
 
21Safari232584971082221.487.382.97958
22Red Beard26645079774334.418.582.73954
23Erik the Viking308393611244424.777.402.93942
24lMarkus8448857214.697.563.04941
25FlabbyDaddy3717421117.545.773.45928
26Dr.Thorvaldt2929105221345121.788.473.08921
27El Aurens11115797690816.087.673.27915
28It seems that somebody9303923.086.742.72911
29Jule3101808211814.647.193.44881
30Malik31654769793439.8912.082.25876
 
31dtopik8715795033661223.887.562.93841
32chadd33291037136624.086.493.38824
33controleola4966160512101723.637.393.19814
34Foot Fault181891251094316.615.873.74805
35toothpick intel4531422187524.167.782.97804
36tufan9016966082920.397.553.10798
37llsouza2842121240511.817.943.13796
38toxik912364233546922.607.313.04765
39Evil Rick555245799.507.563.16765
40Boscoe55572104552160122.577.133.82755
 
41Number110730841525.787.252.91748
42shahbi11573621477824.228.232.94747
43Killbot133912566602700514.967.444.14744
44Darth Vador4961914241020.589.282.82740
45Silverback8995582648113.876.203.60733
46RogueMonk342875291095731.2910.142.52728
47EvilPixie69772149982219753.146.953.94713
48Bean15322889442134.6510.082.44712
49Reaper6376237186543562714.647.903.96703
50Vern544981751224922.147.223.13702
 
51TeamEvil9586713.438.283.31699
52mprij9329406942.035.722.83694
53AlphA_OmegA2470102111268119.488.023.21693
54Quo48672505322553991.916.733.99691
55bcbud3911593198419.716.763.11690
56yugi239818105722.617.153.18686
57riskybusiness8228736922.227.073.30682
58Donald707217524729.156.032.91680
59PJB24293287571642.499.942.27669
60Ricou12514848609920.518.253.14668
 
61Brodie9445955317.007.123.42667
62Webslinger12448761120.297.142.96666
63Bod295285691152125.628.612.88664
64Baden8462149612342336.139.172.65662
65g4p21212785490643.2310.142.21657
66Hey man283471871002128.287.183.05652
67GeneralFlynn8235343518.856.812.99652
68h0b02932104631339521.899.223.15641
69King Size13023338464028.068.252.90632
70dunn_822414316714.375.983.47629
 
71Strongbad16397640927917.667.592.88627
72Cluster209294324964162.177.994.32623
73Dude-man25625441800332.0110.822.49613
74pat40219475995320.367.573.20598
75ADHDx210647413.516.423.45594
76Soundboy16934769646226.2010.662.89584
77Martin5810660571114.916.723.21581
78Gyrhawk222012239.877.443.56580
79David Lee Roth192937112917.018.213.22552
80Friendly12265878015.646.263.45534
 
81Dunwhich14243185460930.9011.282.48526
82Jazzsim0880.009.003.88525
83Yomamafat0330.007.004.33524
84KaarisDu930220.009.503.50524
85Dreek9317812.507.634.75523
86TobmasterFlex0330.007.674.00521
87Hunglo6843215389917.548.113.29518
88Rich Girl304578911093627.848.032.96514
89tomprij2171910.535.843.63507
90effule123244.1712.043.04507
 
91willha3495772444302119.108.563.28505
92MSI54611250.0012.001.50502
93Rocco Rompomuro16422788443037.078.522.61501
94Schikelgruber5811417233.7212.952.47501
95GFips6085119691805433.7010.182.58501
96Micaell7172429.179.132.96501
97GoChiefs203603805.265.953.77501
98PvtMadnage0330.005.004.67501
99dunn_820110.008.004.00501
100silly840220.006.504.00501
 
  next page -->

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux