Sillysoft
Lux Alliance: Capture The Flag!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1Claudiu18543682553633.4911.242.72910
2Naraku3637123541599122.749.693.25853
3GFips5807111861699334.1710.252.56816
4JSW561289221453438.618.422.56789
5controleola4401145731897423.197.443.22774
6chadd314245559723.796.413.38757
7Tony Weaver3141179149321.037.053.10755
8Foot Fault15958240983516.225.873.76744
9Strongbad11945932712616.767.702.92735
10BRAINDEAD17584474623228.218.733.05713
 
11SEG3761377175321.457.843.04708
12dtopik8711043575467923.597.592.95691
13Ricou12254768599320.448.283.15690
14King Size10642782384627.678.302.92682
15Safari6923052374418.488.803.01672
16fartmonster9513921487219.526.723.47658
17Malik23813849623038.2212.422.31653
18Bean10391808284736.4910.962.36638
19SPACE BAT19952672527.459.012.94636
20shahbi6762142281823.998.222.98625
 
21Hey man26946845953928.247.183.06624
22Fartle791987.145.683.89613
23Schwartkorpf10313814484521.287.473.34612
24jOnNiE15033704520728.8611.802.94600
25Piggy3082187249512.347.543.24599
26Baden8082146772275935.519.212.67598
27Putin SM17673390919.367.213.18597
28El_Capitan249912319.517.482.59593
29dummassiuss1531016116913.0912.542.34593
30Pauley7483183492583228.978.992.87583
 
31Deep Blue17074466617327.658.452.92582
32Carl Spackler7273753448016.238.443.18579
33RogueMonk31026535963732.1910.462.51576
34Vern54217908112519.297.243.25576
35asdf15240956127.097.502.81575
36Houdini_V217026343339.267.452.58570
37EvilPixie65922015872081793.177.023.91570
38Army of Darkness6817924727.536.473.08564
39upeng20059749259323568127.328.083.02562
40Leandr973172015.005.853.65562
 
41Redhero3331563189617.566.703.32560
42Dr.Thorvaldt2797100681286521.748.523.09554
43Killbot125242342742467985.077.614.12553
44Quo45642313132358771.936.833.95552
45jwalker12402084332437.3011.232.24550
46Benzilla5911622221326.718.722.90536
47gypsymystyc4991131361812727.538.593.08534
48Plane crazy16837465914818.408.513.23530
49GoChiefs61671733.475.713.94529
50chessarrayxpr394732112634.997.332.68527
 
51Zman5667166432231025.407.613.08527
52Reaper6248036027742275714.787.973.95527
53shopi8031109791901042.2511.802.59523
54tufan906162227.2712.912.18523
55Matiash16230446634.7610.552.36516
56imapickle16064076568228.269.732.88513
57Rich Girl301978231084227.858.032.97513
58JamAfrica2661432169815.679.653.38513
59Jule2391351159015.037.313.44512
60Dude-man24335235766831.7310.832.51509
 
61Erik the Viking283086891151924.577.392.94506
62thomas3610266176313.377.813.20506
63richar2912853966719.1913.092.70502
64Communist3951057031060980.377.814.28502
65Xandy93517068285219.958.572.98501
66markm4311848460219.608.713.06501
67metalb581510612112.407.043.58501
68BotOMatic2078155381761611.808.153.95501
69Angry50511221901272413.975.124.72501
70Boscoe53231976452029682.627.223.79501
 
71Syndrah0110.0019.006.00501
72Dotanuki740110.0019.004.00501
73Silverback6524817546911.926.183.71495
74Gatengaper0220.005.004.50489
75landlord4518322819.745.933.28487
76Pausi616546853312.2010.282.86487
77toothpick intel299834113326.397.962.88485
78scoomd910330.004.335.33461
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux