Sillysoft
Lux Alliance: Capture The Flag!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1Mnemosyne25417080962126.4110.402.76782
2Safari9274065499218.578.243.02762
3Tim nice but dim4914519425.267.702.93718
4Dr.Thorvaldt2821101581297921.748.513.09660
5gypsymystyc5093133511844427.618.573.07650
6Hall12884248553623.279.853.08627
7Schwartkorpf10693908497721.487.473.33626
8upeng20059896262523614827.388.063.02623
9Naraku3785128551664022.759.603.25612
10Soloman Grundy7181222382941924.416.483.26610
 
11controleola4578149961957423.397.413.20610
12doit4johnny7813453423418.457.873.06608
13dtopik8712864093537923.917.562.92605
14willha3495122139265119.318.813.26595
15Pauley7575184672604229.099.012.86585
16Red Beard23014457675834.058.652.77583
17Plane crazy16967529922518.388.513.23580
18shahbi7802426320624.338.202.94578
19MrMartini10794337541619.927.093.05578
20Willie123212082299.177.593.41575
 
21Putin SM2601048130819.887.053.19574
22Arka8311873270430.738.892.84573
23Darth Casey18655110697526.747.803.12571
24El Aurens9364921585715.987.713.26569
25George8746331195982592924.428.773.12565
26Silverback7054955566012.466.193.69558
27chadd318558376824.096.493.39555
28shopi8231112101944142.3411.722.59554
29landlord18452871225.846.143.04551
30RADAR6172196281321.938.543.08548
 
31Baden8142147302287235.609.202.67544
32crazyjeff1969123481431713.757.083.32526
33Big Will E Style465377041235737.6510.512.58520
34KingWilly232345.886.653.26519
35RogueMonk31756647982232.3310.402.51514
36thomas3610266476613.327.803.20513
37toxik910873570465723.347.363.02512
38Malik25694030659938.9312.362.29511
39King Size11142896401027.788.302.91511
40Vern543021106140821.457.203.15509
 
41EvilPixie66852044902111753.177.013.92509
42Zman5702167922249425.357.603.08508
43PJB22643042530642.6710.062.27507
44Strongbad13046345764917.057.662.91507
45Reaper6277036285442562414.757.953.95507
46Hunglo6713175384617.458.133.30506
47sewer2211113316.547.363.15506
48roooar2391229146816.287.483.16506
49chessarrayxpr505909141435.717.382.63504
50Flyingdutchman311833114427.1910.122.53504
 
51dummassiuss1771196137312.8912.492.31504
52Quo46302350692396991.936.813.96504
53g4p18112291410244.1510.462.17503
54Tony Weaver3271209153621.297.093.09502
55Houdini_V221332854139.377.432.56501
56Bean11102009311935.5910.802.38501
57Jesse21313237851025.8810.572.76501
58Milltycoon19947609960320.768.833.11501
59Juvenal6682587325520.527.933.05501
60BotOfDoom1310411556012866410.188.173.97501
 
61Valete5932232282520.996.933.25497
62fartmonster10574191524820.146.713.44496
63Deep Blue17974600639728.098.472.90493
64Juri0330.005.004.00491
65BRAINDEAD18194637645628.188.723.05490
66pkv1681273144111.666.463.70488
67Boscoe53682000702054382.617.213.79482
68Webslinger3014817816.857.043.07480
69Killbot126942386192513135.057.574.13480
70TSK10998011911012.068.683.35476
 
71David Lee Roth4820925718.688.673.01465
72Piggy3332434276712.037.573.25444
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux