Sillysoft
Lux Alliance: Capture The Flag!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1JSW528085201380038.268.512.57726
2chessarrayxpr23950774632.047.582.76656
3Malik21513583573437.5112.472.33641
4Schwartkorpf9143544445820.507.513.39614
5Valete5382091262920.466.953.27610
6Red Beard20774222629932.978.752.82603
7shopi7920108451876542.2111.842.60593
8George8746115191622527724.198.773.13591
9funkyfreddy385699021375828.039.862.82581
10crazyjeff1762114531321513.337.093.36581
 
11El Aurens7254129485414.947.783.33571
12PSU768516143251486533.189.822.89561
13g4p15372003354043.4210.462.21560
14Carl Spackler6453461410615.718.403.21559
15Juvenal6322370300221.057.983.05553
16RogueMonk29906303929332.1710.582.51549
17dummassiuss6554360810.6912.722.40549
18Foot Fault14797970944915.655.853.79544
19controleola4061138341789522.697.483.25540
20Flyingdutchman25972398226.3710.342.56538
 
21dmitry1410566615.156.393.32538
22lippet337498081318225.608.592.87537
23lord god3081194150220.517.023.28525
24Xandy93515263879019.248.693.01525
25Hunglo6603134379417.408.153.30524
26toxik98352929376422.187.403.08522
27Baden7877145692244635.099.222.68521
28asdf6523830321.457.402.90520
29Jule1741059123314.117.233.46519
30Piggy2621893215512.167.343.29519
 
31Bean9881749273736.1010.982.36516
32Bod283083121114225.408.672.89514
33king beast3202313.046.703.78514
34CET18738014988718.948.103.15512
35Strongbad9795221620015.797.752.99512
36Matiash9124233327.3310.362.59511
37markm4310341952219.738.593.06511
38RADAR4631701216421.408.783.08510
39Pausi61353553908.9710.092.94508
40Mich30330.006.002.67506
 
41EvilPixie64591973482038073.177.043.90504
42Branvan0990.006.563.56504
43mood in dhingo2666109211358719.627.903.24503
44Killbot122482270742393225.127.664.12503
45Quo44582249352293931.946.853.94503
46woodro750220.009.002.00503
47Camaro18245859768323.749.303.16502
48ngl101771875.356.843.76502
49HunterMP17871855364249.0710.842.04501
50Pauley7326181272545328.788.972.88501
 
51yugi17660978522.427.213.21501
52AlessandroMagno173795061124315.457.173.54501
53Corbin375303514.299.203.26501
54MrMartini8973667456419.657.203.06499
55Intrigued9422932329.1013.052.97495
56Boscoe52371927661980032.647.263.77495
57Reaper6213735701841915514.827.983.95490
58Hey man26406741938128.147.183.06484
59shahbi5391814235322.918.413.03466
60Colby75332838113.917.743.34444
 
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux