Sillysoft
Lux Alliance: Capture The Flag!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1dtopik8714664676614223.877.562.931413
2landlord5841545212927.436.632.951269
3GFips5953115701752333.9710.222.561250
4David Lee Roth9642952518.298.293.121221
5chadd322576098522.846.533.411220
6Big Will E Style483979621280137.8010.452.581209
7Naraku3914134081732222.609.533.261209
8upeng20059989264633645227.408.053.021174
9Yogev8382718355623.577.233.061146
10JSW607896011567938.778.322.561144
 
11Darth Casey19295305723426.677.773.131119
12gypsymystyc5235136561889127.718.563.071103
13Yastemajo2133103251245817.128.653.251092
14vargas24653672613740.178.842.541082
15El Aurens10315390642116.067.693.261075
16social d6841891257526.569.552.771070
17velva4414819222.928.593.121060
18George8746490201152660524.398.743.121049
19RogueMonk325968811014032.1410.312.511008
20MyPaSaidToTellYouIFell14863971545727.237.123.051007
 
21Safari12655303656819.267.853.01993
22Killercatfish3881108871476826.287.893.12980
23Malik27304221695139.2712.292.28975
24asdf19256275425.467.522.86963
25Schwartkorpf10864009509521.327.463.33959
26Soloman Grundy7317226502996724.426.483.26958
27Zman5779170622284125.307.593.09957
28chessarrayxpr6101126173635.147.422.66949
29Hall13324362569423.399.793.08943
30controleola4750154782022823.487.403.20907
 
31Erik the Viking287387961166924.627.392.94906
32RADAR6692438310721.538.443.09902
33crazyjeff2094130231511713.857.093.32899
34Paul Speight5502559310917.698.393.19893
35Vern543691302167122.087.183.13889
36BRAINDEAD19094878678728.138.703.05873
37PJB23673178554542.6910.002.27871
38shahbi8982726362424.788.222.94866
39Bean11922216340834.9810.522.42863
40skyfall1212381127.277.182.91851
 
41Piggy3682728309611.897.593.23847
42Dr.Thorvaldt2848102971314521.678.493.09843
43Houdini_V226940367240.037.712.55841
44willha3495252209273419.208.763.27840
45Pauley7612185452615729.109.012.86825
46MrMartini11544578573220.137.073.05817
47shopi8492117772026941.9011.552.60772
48fartmonster11244426555020.256.693.44760
49Tony Weaver3451234157921.857.093.07755
50Reaper6305136534642839714.727.943.95742
 
51cuFlea19985982798025.048.713.04737
52TSK11238191931412.068.673.36730
53Strongbad13716566793717.277.662.90726
54Quo46832387062433891.926.793.97721
55user9318753472125.947.573.12710
56Webslinger4518122619.917.173.07708
57Killbot128562429382557945.037.544.13697
58No1kicker017170.006.713.24690
59EvilPixie67492070872138363.166.993.92683
60Willie1238552460913.967.393.25682
 
61Jule2591484174314.867.313.43679
62King Size11412961410227.828.312.91674
63doit4johnny8273744457118.097.873.07669
64Boscoe54022024062078082.607.193.80662
65Dude-man24935332782531.8610.832.50653
66jwalker13152201351637.4011.212.24650
67Bababoom12175222643918.907.913.35650
68Redhero3451612195717.636.703.32650
69Schnazzle5831111169434.4210.192.54649
70Foot Fault167385591023216.355.873.75642
 
71imightbeapickle31467799131.698.562.78632
72Valete5962249284520.956.923.25629
73Baden8212147792299135.729.192.67625
74toxik911303731486123.257.353.03623
75Steeltown12667815.387.273.37620
76dummassiuss2041374157812.9312.382.31614
77tufan909234143321.257.733.05613
78basrrf551050.0012.701.70603
79Plane crazy17177571928818.498.503.22578
80Arthur Dent26656583132.0110.002.47573
 
81TONYTICK0220.009.502.50573
82Tim nice but dim12643556122.467.493.11568
83Selrach281020.009.303.40561
84Red Beard23304491682134.168.652.76544
85Matiash20934755637.5910.732.27540
86Putin SM4351479191422.736.793.12540
87GWN0330.004.674.67540
88lord god4461651209721.276.953.21529
89Trevor51015150.006.803.40529
90Toto238405.006.653.23528
 
91begemot546641118746.009.822.04525
92CET196783211028819.128.083.15521
93rbell06612615718314.219.813.21521
94Pixie29231257901287132.277.684.48514
95Shaft55231421319731.738.153.91514
96lMarkus101031138.857.463.06512
97Lord Murphy5961014.957.963.11509
98Bjorgulf467715.636.833.59508
99Ryan88118195.265.633.68508
100Benne0220.009.004.00508
 
  next page -->

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux