Sillysoft
Lux Alliance: Capture The Flag!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1Red Beard18773946582332.238.882.851045
2lippet323695041274025.408.622.88983
3upeng20059606256703527627.238.103.03898
4JSW503582551329037.898.572.59892
5chessarrayxpr18039357331.417.592.76890
6BRAINDEAD16724276594828.118.773.05861
7Samuel99is back441853129434.089.082.73854
8Hall11884019520722.8210.003.10848
9doit4johnny6743103377717.847.933.08847
10Paul spieght12435521.827.293.24821
 
11Schwartkorpf8873471435820.357.513.40801
12dtopik877882870365821.547.763.02773
13Pauley7183179512513428.588.952.89768
14MrMartini7973336413319.287.263.08767
15GFips5668109101657834.1910.292.56765
16Peter new9242759368325.096.383.13764
17mood in dhingo2547105531310019.447.943.25751
18shahbi4391510194922.528.533.08746
19the Wizard of237079131028323.057.733.22739
20Hey man25046471897527.907.193.07736
 
21asdf3512315822.157.372.99728
22Foot Fault14227736915815.535.843.80719
23PSU768515283140466832.739.912.91714
24g4p13681827319542.8210.452.21712
25Symbiosis8302565339524.458.423.12709
26controleola3924134631738722.577.503.26698
27D.I.T12812922420330.489.982.79694
28Strongbad8654764562915.377.803.02693
293DA4216113111552727.1510.072.84680
30Dunwhich12242718394231.0511.342.49669
 
31Titchi2121354675928.0610.922.57662
32Squiggles1717395630.366.482.73660
33Matiash5017022022.739.252.91659
34dummassiuss3422425813.1812.162.38657
35RogueMonk28876007889432.4610.712.52654
36King Size9682581354927.288.342.94653
37funkyfreddy380297151351728.139.882.83649
38willha3494622013247518.678.953.29643
39The King11624222538421.588.163.04632
40Jule14081695614.647.393.44631
 
41AlessandroMagno173394871122015.457.163.54629
42Bod281182761108725.358.682.89627
43Malik20013349535037.4012.492.34621
44El Aurens6683825449314.877.803.33621
45HunterMP17451795354049.2910.862.04616
46Yogev4221823224518.807.443.27612
47toxik97632698346122.057.413.10611
48yugi16759776421.867.183.23607
49Lord Byron4361726216220.1710.213.25600
50Pausi61201912119.489.463.01600
 
51crazyjeff1737113251306213.307.103.36585
52Bean9491676262536.1511.012.37580
53lord god2701062133220.277.053.32577
54Dodgem230660.007.503.17577
55-LOL-21636316847925.519.832.91576
56Dr.Thorvaldt276499891275321.678.533.09576
57Plane crazy16527371902318.318.523.23576
58tactical pterodactyl14921736640.718.252.65575
59Lantern16536016766921.5510.103.15575
60Baden7786144972228334.949.242.69572
 
61KST Moratorium2671777204413.067.013.64571
62cuFlea19175772768924.938.763.04568
63uwe2539124612853.0410.083.35567
64h0b0279199321272321.949.313.16566
65RADAR3951512190720.718.803.12565
66elcoolo15738817.0510.882.98561
67TSK10797838891712.108.693.36556
68chadd35625731317.896.413.53549
69vargas23413468580940.308.982.54548
70Zman5530162882181825.357.623.09543
 
71Webslinger209511517.397.283.13542
72jscott47919468287622.1510.323.13541
73Zaphnath-paaneah5861395198129.588.242.67539
74cliffandra4113918022.787.063.04534
75ngl61561623.707.023.78534
76Houdini_V233650.007.831.83531
77Reaper6177235305741482914.898.003.95531
78Soloman Grundy6957216502860724.326.493.26530
79Xandy93513956670519.728.853.00530
80Quo44072210262254331.956.873.93530
 
81kevinn57011505220631.787.622.64528
82JR55244906115021.227.153.24526
83Boscoe52151915801967952.657.273.77525
84jays all the way1811413213.647.773.44524
85EvilPixie63931947542011473.187.063.90524
86Piggy2411764200512.027.213.30515
87peppiniello9648458016.558.953.15509
88Ulf9925239623115.928.083.29508
89Killbot121042225172346215.167.704.11508
90Matt1088852763364824.267.492.99506
 
91Azat10264663.036.453.52506
92Jesse21311031642625.8211.042.85502
93House Lancaster101100.0010.001.00501
94Heinz E-Z Squirt461040.0012.202.70501
95House Stark491330.7713.543.62501
96Rich Girl300377881079127.838.032.97501
97stazang18275040686726.616.403.09501
98Paul Speight5482553310117.678.393.19501
99Pixie29221257071286292.277.684.48501
100Empty0580658060.005.073.59501
 
  next page -->

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux