Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...                

35 active Classic map players this month.
# Player Wins Losses Games Percent Classic Raw
1GFips6217122501846733.67649
2jelly10943101419526.08598
3BRAINDEAD22945790808428.38597
4landlord34836485996834.94561
5PJB25503450600042.50542
6h0b02972105641353621.96522
7Norosh677111838.89519
8RADAR13574690604722.44517
9King Size14173607502428.20514
10Sei30017170.00511
 
11Matthi13014140.00507
12rtf21366.67503
13Communist3951057431061380.37503
14christine310110330.00503
15nynZ15616.67502
16Reaper6424137596244020314.59502
17Killbot137482659692797174.91502
18schwanz51683.33501
19upeng200510314273143762827.41501
20BotOfDoom1310811561912872710.18501
 
21Chimera77131516731593864.84501
22Angry50521222591273113.97501
23Stinky9954391544900.18501
24BOBROVSKI0110.00501
25banyar0220.00501
26Lord Murphy4426230614.38499
27alfred042592631.52498
28zwe0220.00497
29TitsMcGee0220.00495
30EvilPixie71172201372272543.13494
 
31Dooshifer2419521910.96493
32Boscoe56542164252220792.55489
33Forman2920723612.29488
34MrMartini16906230792021.34483
35Quo49842583462633301.89468

Recent Classic Games:

Game (#2061254) finished September 16th 2018 8:34 PM using map Classic Widescreen hosted by rtf. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies placed. Cards were set at 5, 5, 5... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was OFF.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
rtf113+1503
christine31011213+1503
Communist3100503
Stinky4100501
Angry590501
Stinky620501
 
Game (#2061253) finished September 16th 2018 8:27 PM using map Classic Widescreen hosted by rtf. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies placed. Cards were set at 5, 5, 5... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was OFF.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
rtf18+1502
christine3101128+1502
Communist370503
Communist470503
Stinky560501
Angry660501
 
Game (#2061229) finished September 16th 2018 5:24 PM using map Classic Widescreen hosted by rtf. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies placed. Cards were set at 4, 4, 6, 6, 6, 8, 8, 8, 8, 10... transfer cards on conquer was OFF. Continent bonuses went up by 5% each round. The turn timer was OFF.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Reaper116+1501
Reaper216+1501
BotOfDoom310+1501
christine3101148+1501
Chimera58+1501
rtf64+1501
 
Game (#2060554) finished September 10th 2018 6:40 PM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 4 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
PJB1100542
EvilPixie210+1494
Boscoe39+2489
Quo470468
Killbot57-1502
TitsMcGee67-6495
 
Game (#2060552) finished September 10th 2018 6:36 PM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killbot1110503
EvilPixie211+1493
TitsMcGee310+1501
BOBROVSKI49+1501
Boscoe590487
Quo680468
 
Game (#2060405) finished September 9th 2018 10:41 AM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 3 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Boscoe120+14487
Killbot220+1503
EvilPixie3190492
Quo4130468
Norosh675100519
Sei30650511
 
Game (#2060404) finished September 9th 2018 10:38 AM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Norosh671110519
Killbot211+1502
Boscoe39+4473
EvilPixie48-2492
Quo580468
Sei30680511
 
Game (#2060403) finished September 9th 2018 10:32 AM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killbot110+5501
EvilPixie210+3494
Sei30310+1511
Norosh6747-3519
Boscoe570469
Quo660468
 
Game (#2060402) finished September 9th 2018 10:27 AM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Norosh671130522
EvilPixie213+2491
Sei303100510
Boscoe4100469
Killbot5100496
Quo690468
 
Game (#2060401) finished September 9th 2018 10:17 AM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 3 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killbot16+5496
EvilPixie26+4489
Norosh67360522
Boscoe460469
Sei30560510
Quo650468
 
Game (#2060399) finished September 9th 2018 10:14 AM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Norosh671130522
EvilPixie213+2485
Killbot39+1491
Quo490468
Sei30580510
Boscoe680469
 
Game (#2060397) finished September 9th 2018 10:07 AM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killbot117+7490
Boscoe217+7469
EvilPixie316+1483
Quo4140468
Norosh67590522
Sei30670510
 
Game (#2060396) finished September 9th 2018 10:01 AM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
EvilPixie19+10482
Sei3029+1510
Quo38+4468
Norosh67480522
Killbot580483
Boscoe680462
 
Game (#2060395) finished September 9th 2018 9:56 AM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killbot111+9483
Sei30211+1509
Quo39+4464
EvilPixie490472
Boscoe570462
Norosh67660522
 
Game (#2060230) finished September 7th 2018 7:17 PM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
PJB1150542
Matthi132150507
Killbot3150474
EvilPixie4150472
Boscoe580462
Quo670460
 
Game (#2060229) finished September 7th 2018 7:07 PM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killbot110+31474
Matthi13210+6507
Quo39+8460
PJB49-19542
Boscoe58-1462
alfred066-5498
 
Game (#2060228) finished September 7th 2018 6:58 PM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
PJB18+12561
Boscoe28+6463
alfred038+2503
Matthi1348+1501
Killbot56-2443
Quo65-5452
 
Game (#2060227) finished September 7th 2018 6:48 PM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
PJB1110549
alfred02110501
Killbot311+4445
EvilPixie490472
Quo580457
Boscoe680457
 
Game (#2060226) finished September 7th 2018 6:39 PM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
PJB1100549
alfred0210+1501
EvilPixie390472
Boscoe480457
Killbot570441
Quo650457
 
Game (#2060056) finished September 5th 2018 11:15 PM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8, 10, 15, 20... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng20051130501
EvilPixie213+2472
Quo39+3457
Killbot480441
Lord Murphy570499
Boscoe670457
 


Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux