Sillysoft
Lux Alliance: Capture The Flag!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

User: Big Will E Style

Seeded: 25th (high of 1st)

Ranked: 25th

Classic Rank: 2nd

Games Played: 12603
Wins: 4761
Losses: 7842
Percentage: 37.78%
Average Rounds: 10.47
Average Place: 2.58

FH Games Played: 9316
FH Wins: 2997
FH Losses: 6319
FH Percentage: 32.17%
FH Average Rounds: 10.91
FH Average Place: 2.80

User ID: 14016
First game: Oct 06, 2006



 Big Will E Style forum userThere is a user in the forums named Big Will E Style.
Rank:
Location:
Interests:
RAW Dogger
Los Angeles, California
I like big butts and I cannot lie
      All past games...
      Show all 144 awards...
      Most common maps...
      Most common opponents...
      FH map percentages...
      2 other names...

 

Game (#2025962) finished November 24th 2017 3:16 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 30% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
MyPaSaidToTellYouIFell15+421041
Safari25+12893
Boscoe35+22696
Darth Casey45-13923
Big Will E Style55-20859
h0b063-4496
 
Game (#2025958) finished November 24th 2017 2:41 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 14 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 30% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Dr.Thorvaldt111+150736
Soloman Grundy211+25900
Yastemajo310+33708
dtopik8747-331078
Big Will E Style56-24879
Safari66-29790
 
Game (#2025957) finished November 24th 2017 2:26 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 14 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 30% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Mnemosyne112+731109
Big Will E Style212+25903
Soloman Grundy312+15875
Tim nice but dim411-11013
Safari54-11819
Darth Casey63-24939
 
Game (#2025956) finished November 24th 2017 2:11 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 18 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 30% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Darth Casey115+76963
Tim nice but dim215+251014
Dunwhich315+17857
Mnemosyne412-41036
Safari54-11830
Big Will E Style64-23878
 
Game (#2025955) finished November 24th 2017 1:53 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 11 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 30% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Dunwhich18+121840
Tim nice but dim28+19989
Mnemosyne38+51040
Safari470841
Big Will E Style57-15901
Piggy67-23777
 


Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux