Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

User: Deep Blue

Seeded: 11th (high of 9th)

Ranked: 38th

Roman Rank: 6th

Games Played: 7649
Wins: 2237
Losses: 5412
Percentage: 29.25%
Average Rounds: 8.35
Average Place: 2.87

FH Games Played: 3683
FH Wins: 729
FH Losses: 2954
FH Percentage: 19.79%
FH Average Rounds: 7.99
FH Average Place: 3.40

User ID: 20807
First game: Dec 06, 2007



 Deep Blue forum userThere is a user in the forums named Deep Blue.
Rank:
Location:
Occupation:   
Interests:
Lux Prison Guard
BANE CASTLE THEME PARK
instrument of hypnos
forest
      All past games...
      Show all 48 awards...
      Most common maps...
      Most common opponents...
      FH map percentages...
      4 other names...

 

Game (#2058437) finished August 21st 2018 10:42 AM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 16 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 27s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
King Size113+361105
Deep Blue213+47559
Safari312+27576
BRAINDEAD4110624
Naraku510-17658
Mumps610-38694
 
Game (#2058434) finished August 21st 2018 10:03 AM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 12 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 27s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord110+90890
upeng2005210+30700
doit4johnny310+28477
Deep Blue4100512
TheDen58-17602
Killercatfish66-37643
 
Game (#2058426) finished August 21st 2018 8:53 AM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 27s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord110+29831
Offlein210+36543
MrMartini3100809
Deep Blue480512
Reaper55-16622
Killbot64-20572
 
Game (#2058416) finished August 21st 2018 6:53 AM using map Imperium Romanum Expletus - BIO 3 hosted by Titan-B. The game lasted for 14 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 45s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killbot116+8489
Malik2160502
Deep Blue3140512
Quo490475
Reaper570441
EvilPixie64-5496
 
Game (#2058415) finished August 21st 2018 6:24 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 4 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Deep Blue16+12512
TheDen260619
EvilPixie360501
Boscoe460458
Killbot55-1481
Quo640475
 


Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux