Sillysoft
Lux Alliance: Capture The Flag!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

User: Naraku

Seeded: 3rd (high of 1st)

Ranked: 2nd

Roman Rank: 48th

Games Played: 17088
Wins: 3876
Losses: 13212
Percentage: 22.68%
Average Rounds: 9.55
Average Place: 3.25

FH Games Played: 12350
FH Wins: 2283
FH Losses: 10067
FH Percentage: 18.49%
FH Average Rounds: 9.51
FH Average Place: 3.52

User ID: 23507
First game: May 09, 2008



 Naraku forum userThere is a user in the forums named Naraku.
      All past games...
      Show all 184 awards...
      Most common maps...
      Most common opponents...
      FH map percentages...
      6 other names...

Game (#2025954) finished November 24th 2017 1:42 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 17 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 30% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Tim nice but dim113+95970
Mnemosyne213+261035
Big Will E Style312+22916
Naraku411-141153
Safari58-11841
Piggy68-23800
 
Game (#2025953) finished November 24th 2017 1:25 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 30% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Naraku17+731167
Mnemosyne27+251009
Safari37+13852
Big Will E Style460894
El Aurens56-11793
Piggy66-23823
 
Game (#2025879) finished November 23rd 2017 11:37 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 15 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Naraku110+811094
dtopik87210+271062
lord god39+18761
Redhero480650
Tim nice but dim56-22897
Dunwhich65-26719
 
Game (#2025873) finished November 23rd 2017 11:14 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Redhero16+150650
dtopik8726+101011
crazyjeff36+13828
Naraku46-231013
Tim nice but dim55-28919
Dunwhich64-34745
 
Game (#2025872) finished November 23rd 2017 11:04 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 11 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
George87417+821045
toxik927+55769
Tim nice but dim36+10947
fartmonster46-1911
Naraku56-251036
Dunwhich63-26779
 


Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux