Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

User: Scaramouche

Seeded: 22nd

Ranked: 12th

Classic Rank: 20th

Roman Rank: 19th

Games Played: 683
Wins: 144
Losses: 539
Percentage: 21.08%
Average Rounds: 6.86
Average Place: 3.15

FH Games Played: 290
FH Wins: 32
FH Losses: 258
FH Percentage: 11.03%
FH Average Rounds: 7.21
FH Average Place: 3.88

User ID: 52486
First game: Mar 24, 2018

      All past games...
      Most common maps...
      Most common opponents...
      FH map percentages...
      4 other names...

Game (#2057737) finished August 13th 2018 7:18 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Scaramouche18+114675
AlphA_OmegA28+40614
Evil Rick37+6789
gypsymystyc470566
Killercatfish55-21712
Earl63-30471
 
Game (#2057736) finished August 13th 2018 7:07 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 11 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Evil Rick18+90783
Scaramouche28+57561
AlphA_OmegA37+33574
Earl47+1501
Big Will E Style56-41772
Killercatfish65-52733
 
Game (#2057715) finished August 13th 2018 4:18 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 11 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 27s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
BRAINDEAD17+90683
TheDen27+30630
thomas3636+25525
Scaramouche460504
Jule56-18642
Soloman Grundy65-38671
 
Game (#2057714) finished August 13th 2018 4:06 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 27s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Jule17+67660
BRAINDEAD27+24593
Soloman Grundy37+8709
Scaramouche46-1504
Reaper55-12485
Yeppers65-26591
 


Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux