Sillysoft
Lux Alliance: Capture The Flag!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

User: Shanti

Seeded: 112th (high of 84th)

Ranked: 17th

Games Played: 1187
Wins: 261
Losses: 926
Percentage: 21.99%
Average Rounds: 7.13
Average Place: 3.11

FH Games Played: 697
FH Wins: 126
FH Losses: 571
FH Percentage: 18.08%
FH Average Rounds: 7.51
FH Average Place: 3.44

User ID: 50550
First game: Nov 01, 2015

      All past games...
      Most common maps...
      Most common opponents...
      FH map percentages...
      5 other names...

Game (#2033286) finished January 20th 2018 6:53 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Andrew Ohiliote16+42956
Boscoe26+44735
Shanti3501010
King Size45-23977
crazyjeff550658
Killbot64-12696
 
Game (#2033285) finished January 20th 2018 6:47 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Foot Fault17+150746
Andrew Ohiliote27+20914
Boscoe36+33691
Shanti46-361010
LAWW55-19837
King Size65-681000
 
Game (#2033284) finished January 20th 2018 6:38 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 11 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Naraku19+901232
Shanti29+301046
King Size38+151068
doit4johnny460894
Andrew Ohiliote56-15894
LAWW65-30856
 
Game (#2033283) finished January 20th 2018 6:26 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 20 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Big Will E Style113+721356
Shanti213+361016
TSK313+24969
Jule4120777
Naraku510-381142
LAWW69-30886
 
Game (#2033280) finished January 20th 2018 5:45 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
LAWW16+150946
Shanti26+51980
TSK35+33945
General K45-301114
Naraku54-601180
Valete64-18660
 


Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux