Sillysoft
Meowzers Action Cats has just pounced!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Games
Lux Delux - Castle Vox
Lux Maps - Vox Maps
Download Games - Buy
Newsletter
About - FAQ
Art - Forums
Wiki - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTW | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of November 26th 2006 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (+20)General K18374032586931.305.582.831518
2  (+5)Dominator8431365220838.1811.782.571492
3  (+6)candj15146861924.3911.892.821458
4  (+14)MacAddict19317937251.889.792.271433
5paranoiarodeo13232479380234.808.622.721416
6  (+7)Golgi7391523226232.6712.872.651348
7  (-2)*Manimal6871250193735.4711.792.761324
8  (+195)'84 Tigers9572514347127.579.443.021323
9  (+33)Shall17541058529.919.782.841321
10  (+22)Big Will E Style22154276328.9610.852.921315
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (-9)pcristov15432755429835.907.622.631314
12  (+61)Darth Rellek9952518351328.329.332.841287
13  (+41)Gabo10633300436324.367.513.011274
14  (+75)Tileman1531118127112.0410.153.461264
15Cool Hand Luke16506624.248.833.301230
16toaster24537731.1711.062.811223
17  (+2)magpie17163946566230.315.792.801214
18  (-4)Emi4211480190122.1510.312.951210
19  (-9)SuperGood5631490205327.429.902.821203
20  (+11)Killercatfish3611054141525.5111.392.891198
21  (+362)asdf1164794953.238.843.741197
22  (+146)Utan15755971621.9310.902.931191
23  (+27)renato394925131929.8711.702.721181
24  (+12)Venom2610212820.3111.163.271173
25  (+50)Mouldy Dog9512924387524.548.463.061166
26Mersault22061483426.3810.812.971165
27  (+54)SexBomba4671353182025.6613.193.051160
28dustin9191363228240.2712.622.591152
29  (+36)Criggy5714620328.0810.563.081146
30  (+33)McFoe13861174918.4210.703.171128
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (-3)zimbabwe8251762258731.899.772.771127
32  (-15)Marauder23750073732.1612.102.711126
33shwomper6121833.3310.612.001123
341 Nose 2 Eyes 3 Toes 4 Skin47519847.9611.392.241121
35  (-32)documan10282350337830.439.702.681120
36  (+284)Royalion160941110114.538.833.491118
37  (+1)PitytheFool34863798535.3312.062.581118
38  (-5)Baden8672474334125.959.812.941118
39  (+135)Tracker4302408283815.1511.553.311118
40  (-25)Daka7501655240531.1911.542.571114
41Yo Daddy10332052308533.4810.492.811113
42  (+84)SnyperEye5981693229126.1013.933.021112
43  (-9)cheech996681490215830.9510.522.841110
44  (+57)markgreenwood9549559016.1010.593.321101
45  (-16)red baron 913782295914.2911.343.181101
46  (+81)der pate318841115927.4412.082.931099
47  (-2)Hugo13550964420.9612.613.271092
48  (+89)Mons Veneris3417821216.049.283.351087
49  (+64)Poleaxe308611625.868.143.311085
50  (+82)jwd3171790210715.0515.083.141084
51  (+184)ricardo6511603225428.889.942.941079
52  (+4)Alexander_the_Great7471589233631.9811.252.741071
53  (+75)Vidar4411083152428.9411.372.861066
54  (+25)Mach332866119827.7114.172.881064
55Sylocat465986447.149.293.841061
56  (+156)Spiritmaker13038751725.158.352.811059
57  (+319)ocpTV1511012512.0010.913.261058
58jane4101428.579.073.001051
59  (-8)RichardW303942124524.3410.822.971042
60  (+70)BORAT13441054424.638.763.171038
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (-60)rfussi14255469620.409.593.121034
62  (-27)Mattman1605061790229622.0410.213.171034
63  (+51)vargas9241482240638.409.762.611032
64  (-17)Johiyat6323830120.939.813.241030
65  (+94)upeng200518354629646428.395.072.901029
66  (+107)meron363313679.8110.103.501029
67  (+43)Sir Lordwing8432040420.799.723.131027
68  (+12)Shwiedelhiesen16841157929.0211.022.811025
69  (+7)Geronimo376738111433.7510.192.281019
70  (+105)el toro242874111621.6816.662.971011
71  (+187)wildcat8844453216.5410.083.341011
72  (+201)lux retina4323728015.3614.573.331010
73  (-33)obiwan20611511357257.709.171.701010
74  (-13)Jetsetter249827107623.1412.302.761007
75  (+279)Dr.Thorvaldt3311283161420.519.863.231006
76djdee16708618.6010.743.501005
77  (+48)twistersinbama32266498632.6611.062.681005
78  (+83)dks4541434188824.059.733.021004
79Other5192420.839.002.671004
80zacko24406437.509.142.751000
81  (-32)Cpt R Lucas24756180830.579.912.75999
82  (+80)if a hand can do it why not a paw19537226.399.933.15995
83  (+68)snarl21566788224.3810.282.98994
84  (+137)Ichijo17358876122.739.093.12983
85Dr. Zoidberg6851445213032.1610.422.84983
86michaeloh4341054148829.1711.502.67979
87  (-57)saiga8001763256331.2110.602.06979
88SHIFO14506421.8811.303.08976
89  (+1)gogoba479713119240.1811.932.54975
90  (+155)Gros Totor4971509200624.789.303.12975
91  (+24)JGRNAUT5061418192426.3010.463.06972
92  (+4)one shot one kill12757870518.019.413.24971
93  (+43)golfmannen312883199.7210.503.55970
94  (+9)monster cody12044556521.2410.133.09967
95istari12872184915.0810.593.27958
96  (-37)warlock116034050032.0011.442.87958
97  (+120)mmn3861322170822.609.532.95953
98  (-78)AClay-4720597925.3210.013.18947
99Ezekiel8219127330.049.322.87947
100  (+80)Tesla218310420.199.343.36946
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (-41)Fiddle Mord9133943021.1610.492.96943
102  (-91)RCrum3651503186819.5411.683.12943
103  (+116)0079535745221.0211.973.20942
104  (-52)Packman7881895268329.3711.882.72941
105nat5835941713.9112.283.25941
106  (-94)hobo6625231820.7510.593.10940
107wittywonka6015521527.919.382.99937
108  (+199)Holly-Marie152272426.209.633.94936
109  (-82)funkyfreddy13036649626.2112.262.80934
110  (+164)eowyn373764113732.8110.612.62932
111holyloki15072287217.209.343.35930
112narandza111128.3318.253.33928
113MinorKing5752169274420.959.573.34927
114  (+43)Bahnhof5027932915.2010.073.33927
115  (+4)toxic231870110120.9810.653.00926
116Spden2171910.538.374.16924
117  (-73)compton nick255859111422.899.652.94920
118  (+37)futurist8151903271829.9912.062.82920
119  (-14)edge62217855107220.2411.093.00919
120  (-36)jaytee5924630519.3410.353.12916
121  (+139)Lantern5029134114.6610.003.29911
122  (-51)Rocco Rompomuro593697129045.979.732.25911
123rawhoe7132035.0011.702.70906
124  (+100)Jarvis25547931.6512.322.78903
125  (+117)weedsnob7254461611.6910.013.45902
126  (-83)SecondTermMistake6181495211329.2510.852.99898
127  (-86)ˆ˚TC˚ˆ368806117431.3512.752.68897
128TheSouthAfrican279011723.088.373.49893
129  (+170)nigel306772107828.399.582.81892
130  (+172)LedZman11036947922.9613.242.90891
131RaZ11839851622.8710.912.65890
132  (+95)Muskie5551494204927.0912.292.82887
133  (+45)Hubie8134842918.889.863.13885
134  (-12)Istvan4524529015.528.233.19884
135  (-78)Mini Meani Mussolini241893113421.259.373.32882
136  (+7)iJaq5919725623.0514.792.74879
137  (+93)Rich Girl5417222623.8910.052.81876
138  (+205)JFX9746255917.3512.073.14868
139  (+202)Jango8747856515.409.733.29868
140  (-114)Jules9761571213.629.753.24866
141gbu43b2612715316.999.533.22863
142phoniex16446262626.2010.312.94863
143  (-137)Usternchen7211779250028.8411.532.68862
144tomwrobel226287.1411.863.82857
145  (-67)Michael1901010622132732.4210.842.46857
146Movielife18936755633.9910.852.65857
147  (-23)Black Pope3661477184319.8610.783.08857
148mute23033456440.788.192.56856
149  (+41)hail-fellow-well-met617614123150.129.702.24855
150  (+239)hoodie5081432194026.1911.592.97854
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151  (-147)Frost8141645245933.109.982.69854
152  (+66)Osca12052564518.6010.903.23854
153  (-71)frank3981025142327.9711.592.70853
154  (+95)PJR9442021296531.8411.052.77849
155Savio8223026.6713.432.40846
156  (+98)katzweiler6303616.6710.893.06846
157  (-40)I Don't Wanna Go Down to the Basement7532139618.949.473.19845
158  (-59)AquaRegia5461280182629.9010.752.88843
159dante7111838.8911.282.61841
160  (+97)Haddock5221326519.6211.173.15837
161  (-8)Big R5801096167634.6113.402.75835
162  (-94)tsunami23367991225.5510.782.98833
163CABALLO7711460371715.909.663.34832
164  (-10)twink2811200148118.979.843.15831
165  (-77)-Blitzkrieg-10354522.2210.273.13831
166  (+81)Grozoth6301199182934.4511.142.83830
167  (+188)redrum118117312919.1410.093.86830
168  (+171)gumphry332358.5711.893.29828
169  (+148)Jordan12125024229217.128.583.38827
170  (-26)ChrisUT3624528112.818.043.70827
171  (+88)Deviant6153759810.2010.193.25825
172  (+16)StrongArm23845068834.599.672.65823
173  (+160)michelle7052314301923.3510.852.83822
174melen11647514.679.193.27820
175  (-151)Drifter4471854230119.4312.102.93819
176  (+91)MrRebs234993122719.0710.223.12817
177markbrunet15526722.3914.933.06816
178  (-84)Agp11647514.679.773.41816
179  (-27)The Jordanator Returns13336049326.988.922.86815
180  (+25)Nicolas9639449019.5910.883.17813
181  (+23)Sascha6921928823.9610.002.87812
182  (+97)siobhanellis151511669.049.193.52811
183i like snakes3619322915.7210.073.38810
184pb13345859122.5011.952.88810
185Vomiticus81101186.789.423.69805
186  (-103)Putz378111831.368.983.05802
187underdog6672645331220.149.893.19801
188Mr. Peaceful32427443.2411.622.70800
189wohlford4151921.058.793.37796
190  (+23)Frodo3541012136625.9210.572.83796
191  (-122)arone7036143116.2411.293.23790
192  (-10)im gonna gut you suka3551035139025.5410.722.97789
193  (+123)NeroFly7637010.0010.193.24789
194  (-127)noah3271508183517.8212.403.10789
195poopie5627032617.188.683.45788
196_WHO_841266.6710.171.67787
197  (+43)billie293413707.848.853.73787
198Russ12448661020.339.003.37786
199  (+69)pls3621570193218.7414.163.07786
200  (-123)boris389809119832.4710.592.82786
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201  (-101)Aragorn12516228743.5510.832.38784
202  (+125)wbm1961284907119123.859.682.77782
203OLIVIERdu9211193036.678.902.53780
204  (+101)IonCapital36343880145.329.432.44778
205  (-76)Zakary Sauve131601737.519.683.55774
206  (-140)CraZyRiCh18739119.7810.603.43772
207brjan3091081139022.239.632.96772
208RAE817528339.729.153.45771
209  (+157)Odie-Wan19963783623.809.033.06769
210  (-15)MrFrankRizzo235946118119.9011.553.26768
211  (+70)stevebird3925028913.499.183.29768
212  (-35)Kain Mercenary14635450029.2011.612.77767
213  (-49)shogun356723107932.999.032.69763
214  (+32)Loneplgrm179411115.3211.363.05763
215  (+65)Sara188310117.828.933.01762
216risktaker5651293185830.4110.292.99761
217  (+112)Saint189191121009.009.313.47760
218Notarix3522025513.739.193.40760
219Maxtah12654667218.759.733.30759
220edwinhlee.blogspot.com4222615.388.384.08757
221  (+11)sid the vicious9252561714.919.403.26755
222cozach147482.088.674.04755
223  (+176)Arkaxow10944355219.759.263.09752
224  (-131)prof4528032513.859.953.20752
225BlueKiwi5263116.137.743.94750
226  (+40)Yo man!71261335.2610.683.41750
227  (+86)Humongour376902127829.429.702.79749
228  (-42)Gandalf the White.....18234953134.2710.042.60749
229  (-176)Slippery Lizard10541652120.159.363.44748
230  (+46)slug33955589437.9217.472.63746
231  (-71)piznaul15167983018.1910.153.08745
232  (-22)Postmortem11940552422.719.413.32745
233  (+22)General Zod8912184307528.9810.662.81743
234  (+118)NIGHTOWL7650658213.0611.803.09743
235  (-196)Ralph Jack202282488.0610.593.52742
236  (-44)SdG4514819323.3210.573.06735
237  (-191)Adam F20547067530.3712.042.78735
238Cologne3214818017.788.973.26733
239  (-108)toddbruechert6736743415.4410.663.29728
240  (+69)cajunman8247455614.759.803.26727
241pytis237395.138.463.72726
242leowarren022220.009.643.27725
243hansy8424432825.6110.212.81722
244bemyescape4313162944.8311.862.10721
245  (+92)funkyshrive71031106.3610.173.65721
246Alfredo4634739311.708.803.42721
247  (-80)Hackenschutze6317223526.8110.682.79721
248  (+48)timclary20170190222.2811.743.05720
249gp240509044.449.712.06718
250  (+90)hack646415046661624.3511.453.16717
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251K-SWISS19258878024.6211.752.99716
252just1pin6253119.359.903.23716
253  (-137)Peterio18039457431.3611.442.76716
254  (-232)PSU76856691369203832.8310.512.86715
255  (+34)Alexandrous the great1810312114.8811.362.95714
256Zman5291170169931.1411.562.75714
257DominatingRick10431041425.1210.142.93714
258noname442468.7011.203.35713
259  (-53)Smeeg255780103524.6410.972.98712
260  (-77)ShawnEavis4933538412.7610.773.51712
261  (+10)shopi28442144498857.026.572.16711
262  (-73)markoliias151731887.9811.113.35710
263dilan14520.008.603.80710
264  (-26)David Bowie19246866029.099.402.55709
265  (+84)helen2511213718.2510.313.36709
266  (-202)Gav4901564205423.8610.773.24709
267norcan15616.6715.002.83706
268Poop Dick5944350211.758.833.60705
269  (-163)Julie Dumencu559842140139.9010.632.57700
270  (-86)SAismine6228935117.669.673.35697
271Mr. Hitler9314623938.919.312.67696
272  (+114)Bud7948256114.0812.193.13696
273  (-71)ehcanadian21824846646.7812.542.12696
274  (-60)SkinnieMagazineDotCom328711926.8914.572.68693
275  (+118)the thing2916419315.039.503.31692
276tricle112137.697.922.92692
277  (-186)Smedz13302272360236.929.102.60692
278the magician1061662.509.692.00690
279  (+113)Concrete_Donkey14527441934.619.272.79689
280  (+80)NAV350881123128.4312.002.86686
281  (-195)Happy Meal22537529.3313.472.96684
282  (-208)MASSHOLE15961578317450.2810.322.24684
283Badam2411413817.3914.103.01683
284  (-99)Alex The King677837.238.753.90683
285  (-120)Shaker returns155149116469.428.353.74683
286  (+46)R@wby307870117726.089.403.02682
287  (+57)hammer12352664918.9516.662.84681
288Lennon1317812.509.003.38680
289  (-82)HeavyG249712119.839.153.08680
290Sinos3918322217.579.983.20680
291  (0)top row10456466815.5714.303.09679
292stefanito350535.667.044.13678
293  (-270)cyberx604821226018.4612.382.98678
294  (-53)Kent Bloomer7586510.778.723.45677
295Mr. BigPipes3012415419.488.613.29676
296SensUnik8182630.7724.502.38675
297Corndogger15021136141.559.582.73674
298  (-149)bryce4president3930234111.4411.103.31674
299Juc3242711.1110.193.37674
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
300  (+73)Isaiah Einzig7637010.008.473.77673
301masencup15415626.7911.953.25672
302gst242642888.3311.363.21670
303jodos118195.268.423.95668
304Dank4353910.268.873.72668
305  (-220)stoney bologne269612221.3110.483.07663
306Wombat7922668825.0010.593.10663
307LoudMouth189511315.939.573.24663
308  (-109)NEO2113944458323.8412.032.80662
309  (-109)benjaminoswald13809313.9810.483.34662
310  (-119)harpo10136246321.8111.153.07660
3112Guns12203237.5011.252.38658
312  (-40)Meat Man61524586071.5116.671.58657
313  (-57)nikki12072284214.259.863.18656
314Cox9224834027.0614.853.09656
315M@xPower16744160827.4711.372.80655
316  (-212)Grasack6325631919.7512.582.93653
317  (-147)mverburg3731535210.5110.183.42652
318  (+38)xman303744047.438.633.54649
319Stinga112137.6914.772.77648
320Oneblkbear011110.0010.733.73648
321  (-223)DrBonkers18452871225.8410.742.90647
322Blitzspeare4302198262816.369.693.31646
323  (+74)saxiboysmith11112250.0013.451.91646
324TaxKing591435.7110.292.57645
325SiTePijoTeSdrumo4172119.0512.053.52644
326Hostile 1719764984623.2910.512.98644
327Blind Willie309694100330.8112.722.86643
328GODZILLA3361243157921.2810.513.07643
329TheBigFantastic5548453910.2010.083.39643
330  (-38)Andrés3341144147822.609.353.26642
331  (-133)cuFlea20166586623.2110.812.93642
332  (-18)Kurtz10849560317.9110.943.20642
333Nicodemus14914529450.688.792.23640
334  (-40)pan159911413.1610.613.11639
335  (+22)Animus546519.809.633.08639
336tickle my taint8313920.519.133.26638
337  (-51)dreadedfist3729933611.019.443.52638
338  (-123)Rolo_Tomasi182052238.079.173.53637
339  (-4)Specter238405.009.283.55637
340newbe3138392.5613.083.03636
341aless2518020512.2014.573.38633
342Dayv9547957416.559.583.26633
343ronnie2520222711.0114.863.22630
344  (-224)Brave Brave Sir Robin243987123019.7610.152.90630
345garryhic017170.009.293.71628
346Sidhe2191436165513.2312.063.20627
347SET4861623210923.0414.683.13627
348  (-3)BotOMatic5895192578110.195.673.96627
349  (-67)PepeRick345486.2511.423.48625
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
350mustardmustardseed8192729.6310.043.07625
351  (-135)Novagen3161915.7914.113.63625
352Ducie1713615311.1110.433.26623
353  (-205)Lars6321139177135.698.722.68622
354BillyBoyUK230326.258.723.63622
355  (-210)Van6857764510.5410.583.45621
356BarStar131911104212.5714.133.28621
357  (-9)Bizzler20517128.179.082.55621
358  (-105)Akbar575626199.218.823.54618
359Magnus27032159145.6919.332.13618
360Wiinter228610820.3714.813.15617
361sss464447517.849.963.45616
362  (-354)Alexander Great4831219170228.3811.922.88615
363snip782897.8711.613.73614
364Tom Hagen5728634316.6210.673.20614
365julie161621.6110.774.21614
366dsee2465695.808.813.45613
367  (-295)Hard Knock Life16415728.079.053.04613
368  (-62)Risk159210714.0212.733.10610
369drexal17178795817.859.373.38608
370Jahavez44850.009.002.13608
371  (-140)Excess142432.3310.214.14607
372Project254333710.818.763.24607
373beno9251660815.1310.353.33605
374  (-36)New-Ba5303514.2910.173.57601
375senbabo23232255441.8821.772.42601
376  (-14)magnum tang28467437.849.772.57601
377thekiller666151892047.357.883.78601
378Rubinski29755885534.7410.532.78598
379  (-14)Robert Wilcox132333.0315.243.39597
380  (-208)Manalishi8731039721.919.283.14596
381Marcus41201243.2310.373.72594
382Espanol0440.009.503.25594
383  (-30)gdgreenman35837.508.632.13594
384TheDutchMaster886948.519.173.60593
385JamesmBurnett122234.359.523.61593
386The Sundance Kid2171910.5310.162.84592
387Eliyahu888968.338.633.55592
388  (-163)eukaryote12819312.9011.573.26591
389the end1401041118111.8510.573.36591
390  (-182)Hot Soup1810512314.6311.312.94590
391Dontay3215618817.0210.823.22590
392  (-297)DD3426229611.498.643.50590
393BotOfDoom264424591272359.711.201.20589
394  (-91)Truck1FLFD81591674.7914.663.27588
395Kasma18750268927.1410.122.93588
396Aguirre496211144.1414.242.23587
397  (-133)rwood151771927.8110.443.39587
398keithii2121414.2911.863.93585
399Rick376810535.249.742.55584
400  (-49)bjwbell16926343239.1212.932.46583

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTW | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Meowzers Action Cats is our newest feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Castle Vox is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux is an advanced Risk world domination game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch, Lux USA and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

Macintosh users may be interested to see our favorite Mac OS X games. For the full Sillysoft empire check out the sitemap.

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux