Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of March 9th 2008 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (0)paranoiarodeo25895037762633.9511.062.681890
2  (+230)parkcheesi13333446728.4810.512.871879
3  (+170)Digital Jihad3921347173922.548.263.151812
4  (+8)Hugo13423272461429.0910.563.041785
5  (+3)3DA6602245290522.7210.262.931743
6  (+96)cheech9914353179461431.1010.402.861740
7  (+4)Mushy Peas4141514192821.478.963.151696
8  (-5)*Manimal10662201326732.6311.552.881616
9  (0)djdee14222798422033.7010.282.531600
10  (+274)campy10344054318.9710.583.121503
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (+5)BLACKDOG7201672239230.1010.222.721471
12  (-8)westsidekilla62551395165015.457.433.501470
13  (-3)compton nick12623505476726.479.533.041465
14  (+213)KandyMan13948262122.3810.593.121444
15  (+107)RL.GREINER4991052155132.178.222.761442
16  (-10)Tyrfang18255874024.598.103.181436
17  (+57)Gnome9872447343428.748.782.871429
18  (+2)I like cold beverages4151575199020.859.193.221416
19  (+156)Van4481844229219.5510.723.121408
20Lombard338712105032.198.612.681407
21  (+58)snarl10312820385126.779.962.911397
22  (0)Yo Daddy17073691539831.6210.342.901382
23  (+24)Drastix344987133125.857.373.061380
24  (+5)Sexy Lady15824809639124.758.772.981378
25jonnysnack113411380172119.817.833.231376
26  (+17)funkyfreddy8151732254732.0011.382.661345
27  (0)BongHitsForJesus6231743236626.338.492.961342
28  (+126)rubeng6322625325719.409.213.161338
29  (+53)Crawford4891410189925.7510.422.971333
30  (+176)Lantern3631737210017.2910.543.291323
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31ShadyFickle9324033327.939.753.011323
32  (+125)Frank60326352278533.509.082.821323
33  (+17)chance68816170386418.637.773.391323
34  (-3)Licht21053734583936.0511.462.501320
35  (+52)DeputyDawg22959182027.937.943.161320
36  (+35)JAL3071251155819.709.983.161320
37  (-9)Bubble Trouble189815100418.828.813.331311
38hobo5501487203727.0010.432.961300
39  (+22)SecondTermMistake12673260452727.9910.193.021297
40Hyman Roth5172222.739.183.321297
41  (+18)Thetan16146462525.769.883.191291
42  (-17)renato10552178323332.6310.552.641291
43  (+171)newbeslaya5421270181229.9110.142.701285
44  (-12)qwert19659272723365025.4011.042.961282
45  (-28)meron8892938382723.2310.982.871261
46  (+84)erkin4861516200224.289.223.131255
47  (+8)Markwolf18272390520.118.403.191255
48  (+253)VivaLosChichos16270586718.699.593.241254
49  (+7)C-Rex5312641317216.749.683.291252
50  (+76)harley8272347317426.0611.453.011237
51Scholesy14541255726.0315.242.911235
52Andri8237245418.067.163.651234
53Sigurd Artgur232232469.358.923.701232
54  (+36)saxiboysmith3361236157221.378.723.181232
55puppy474504979.468.193.561229
56  (-43)trinkett10402615365528.459.712.941227
57  (+57)Utan7011963266426.3110.992.801223
58  (+37)Fortbuild11139750821.857.833.201213
59  (+245)eowyn5801320190030.5310.162.721213
60  (+248)BillyBoyUK14542059251318.077.353.301211
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (+8)Burnout15564780219.337.903.181202
62  (+274)WZY11242945406927.628.272.921202
63  (+35)Hadrian3281693202116.2310.763.251198
64  (-38)pascaline7412740348121.299.763.031195
65  (+216)Chucker37761699337.977.762.271187
66  (-1)Tito Bandito12934947826.999.442.941185
67OneLife2Live2481051129919.098.223.281181
68  (-4)controleola3461402174819.7910.653.211180
69  (-67)R@wby9272629355626.079.253.051180
70  (+204)inma001561561623.709.583.731166
71  (+10)Mazza3321079141123.539.822.951163
72  (+179)The ROOSTER3421758210016.299.393.181163
73Scad4021129153126.2610.523.031158
74  (+273)magpie21455217736229.1411.782.811154
75  (+53)Err0r307792109927.938.662.931152
76  (+77)Nimrod76703403407316.459.693.231152
77  (+82)Silent Man5613218829.796.572.741150
78  (+46)spacecadet17951269125.909.912.921146
79  (+27)MasterS540806134640.1210.282.641143
80  (-46)cliff3615602536309618.099.973.261142
81  (+24)Lieutenant Spears9240649818.479.483.321134
82  (+43)MadMarv6532138616.849.623.411128
83  (+16)Scepter3771158153524.5610.433.091123
84  (+77)MOB3391077141623.949.463.171116
85  (-49)Deep Blue16779996617.298.333.351100
86  (+70)ccarson10542023307734.2512.992.741099
87  (+49)sean42176832100817.468.663.171096
88  (-34)Mach4241125154927.3713.562.911087
89  (-59)Bod2421169141117.158.683.211085
90  (+175)SilvaTungDevil13053866819.468.243.211084
91  (+165)ricardo14953792528728.289.182.951083
92  (+163)Odelay9451260615.5111.482.931080
93risktaker8101925273529.6210.023.051078
94  (+188)birdz3222025212.709.553.431077
95  (+16)Tech13011441174217.287.743.201065
96  (+122)Pars3541204155822.7210.313.141061
97  (+170)benjaminoswald3841610199419.2610.433.281061
98  (-31)Saint482449149739.699.123.571058
99  (+131)ocpTV7351786252129.169.662.871058
100  (-12)john163217620815.388.363.681055
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (+138)Assman4512517026.4710.943.121055
102  (-17)DD12058270217.097.763.361054
103  (+12)Toxik5941657225126.3910.852.931053
104  (-83)Darth Rellek15143685519929.1211.882.831053
105  (+153)VanDeGriend726917639.449.593.521050
106killarat11586915.946.913.161048
107  (-59)Andy23562081077128516.198.193.261045
108  (+4)Divorcer11826738530.6511.222.761042
109  (+188)Cakes313343658.498.613.321040
110  (-35)Joshua of Beersheva17676293818.767.013.361039
111  (-97)Aaron20123971324172123.078.813.121037
112  (-66)phoniex4311119155027.819.723.001036
113  (+221)tca35420125521.189.793.131031
114  (-62)Niu1431189133210.748.123.491031
115murdaman2116818911.119.273.541030
116  (-83)Gabo20186045806325.0310.932.951028
117  (-24)Mr. Potato Head18394517635628.9310.212.921024
118rottenboy14344829.1710.133.081023
119  (-59)® quinten20967788623.5910.163.061020
120  (-11)luna2661424169015.748.393.241019
121  (+224)Jason1713870083816.477.713.421017
122Dr.Thorvaldt6992558325721.469.333.141015
123  (+15)'84 Tigers15954151574627.7610.203.051015
124  (-119)Puffin24564288727.628.732.941015
125  (+2)upeng2005286673841025027.9610.462.931012
126  (+67)Killercatfish16534112576528.6710.232.891010
127  (+6)Baden18614863672427.6810.762.941007
128  (+160)JuanSantaMaria7240948114.978.253.481003
129  (-45)B-Whit12764877516.399.643.271001
130  (+28)Hondo16368885119.1511.023.221000
131  (-53)PapaStelly316921123725.5510.372.93997
132Tu Joto6111735.298.762.35997
133  (-89)Marco Aurelio4431483192623.009.893.13997
134  (+65)Tracker6143698431214.2411.113.38995
135  (+53)Urban Spaceman7281373210134.6510.572.73995
136  (-85)Soundboy4041323172723.3910.263.07994
137  (+68)gianni932475886357.407.843.46993
138  (-37)MCON2113315413.646.213.31992
139  (+166)Golgi9452059300431.4612.692.68991
140  (-102)Eric the Great of Antarctica4941543203724.259.013.09990
141  (+39)jwd6633666432915.3214.093.13989
142  (+120)Stanley Cup9471961290832.579.322.69987
143  (+79)Loki36773712738949.769.372.20985
144  (-68)xShockAndAwex2315417712.999.523.45981
145moch11243531.438.832.83981
146  (-89)pan4622317277916.629.063.27979
147  (+195)the Wizard of11323634932.389.492.70978
148  (-41)the tide9642898386224.9612.782.99977
149  (+63)0249642259559769213.7310.233.23975
150  (+59)tedlane406829123532.8712.832.70973
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151  (-4)Dragon^_^4721526217.946.553.53970
152  (+158)axonbob3621096145824.839.622.96967
153  (-49)Tim7018762581223.039.472.91966
154  (-91)mood in dhingo7502316306624.4610.152.96965
155  (-75)franci5611098165933.8213.322.67964
156  (+47)DoubleTrouble14353167421.2212.512.83963
157  (+146)Kef5321067159933.2713.662.56962
158  (+142)AquaRegia10582388344630.7010.652.80959
159  (-27)Sir Holo7731016178943.2113.652.45959
160  (+11)kitty on catnip7601863262328.9710.253.01957
161  (+91)SuicidalCow7519326827.999.813.13954
162  (-10)Osca6414799315.056.583.49954
163Jenjams24054878830.469.852.75953
164MathiasEE409915132430.898.972.92953
165  (-88)Punisher471995146632.1311.982.76952
166  (-24)kostbird376837121331.0021.152.56950
167  (+116)Scruff7625733322.828.303.07948
168  (+13)JJerminator2661552181814.639.023.16947
169  (-49)Hatszel8543051516.508.013.13945
170Vacationgirl16575491917.959.973.14939
171  (-32)Volans22072794723.238.662.80937
172ANISMAN5919325223.419.803.12937
173  (-38)GYPCOUNT10662438350430.4210.492.82936
174  (+54)hammer3241035135923.8417.072.83935
175  (+11)lovelydarts7329536819.848.713.08934
176  (+198)Snoofel10426336728.349.692.81931
177  (+59)Wabbit of Doom1661155132112.578.853.48929
178  (+124)PJR15082935444333.9411.472.73929
179  (+54)Jan9853721190156223.827.133.22929
180  (+145)Rutger16819035846.9311.632.28928
181  (-37)Reno La Vega1971248144513.638.543.72928
182  (+14)legat9981078.419.263.64927
183  (+59)DanLouBoyson5181120163831.629.802.77926
184  (-8)laurentb6511542219329.6910.492.85925
185  (-18)Adam F370780115032.1711.202.73922
186  (+129)Dominator15312279381040.1811.462.53915
187  (+47)DotDotDot8618627231.628.852.87914
188  (+152)Alex The King3081045135322.769.403.18911
189  (+184)Mattman16010783169424725.3810.083.06910
190  (-137)charle21511742754421.519.343.25908
191  (-12)jt17363680921.3811.053.30905
192  (+106)Global Lawyer1651132129712.729.373.50905
193  (+101)Drifter7563561431717.5112.383.05904
194  (0)BigSausage5624430018.679.613.20903
195  (-21)jOnNiE13553160451530.0111.992.90903
196cminzn168381127.279.642.36903
197  (-81)SHIFO96211921833735.3112.722.64903
198  (-101)GenMillstheCerealKiller3216119316.586.713.38903
199  (-158)PitytheFool11111894300536.9711.252.55898
200  (-71)SuperGood12023136433827.7110.882.81891
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201Cuarto5211019154033.8310.192.75889
202  (+194)BUSHWACKER8748657315.189.313.53886
203  (+23)blane15496423.4413.302.95885
204  (-22)The Meeg7020627625.3612.303.01883
205  (-137)istari3681674204218.0211.013.11881
206  (-44)Ronny14339854126.4310.063.05879
207Hostile 174131246165924.8910.222.94877
208  (-142)Rated Insane2531357161015.717.813.48875
209NAV5851450203528.7510.932.85875
210  (+143)Chillmark1910112015.8311.083.23874
211  (-48)sdever7018661770312.236.823.70872
212Usternchen12352907414229.8211.372.66871
213  (-43)Pauley13157570618.567.383.34869
214  (+33)Rain Maker131291429.158.493.73868
215  (-49)katerina313794107.569.723.11867
216  (-25)Jason1506928735619.388.683.40865
217  (+7)sid the vicious3441667201117.118.793.18865
218  (-146)Samuel9923862886627.4812.112.75861
219NachosGuacamole2718020713.049.493.80860
220  (-196)Frost12442856410030.349.852.85858
221  (+23)Xacatchan3918922817.119.183.29858
222Blitzspeare7533359411218.319.493.27857
223  (-12)wild card9960170014.149.803.39855
224  (-162)Enokrad4001010141028.379.492.89855
225SAismine16982499317.029.383.44855
226bountyhunter246978122420.107.263.48854
227krom17617821.799.133.29853
228  (-15)skywalker22276598722.4910.913.12852
229  (+142)michae1164814219025.2610.463.23852
230barça3111225153620.258.743.29850
231  (+93)LuxCampCoach8118826930.119.933.19850
232  (-122)edge626652090275524.1410.312.94850
233  (+12)Smeeg4101108151827.0110.932.95848
234Rover3581559191718.689.093.24844
235Eice14547899935315.556.372.70844
236  (-81)Jimmy Walker18092263407244.437.412.45843
237  (+151)Gros Totor8493041389021.838.963.24842
238tsunami3181061137923.0610.543.09842
239  (+125)mmMUTE14559173619.708.103.39838
240  (+36)nathanl13740053725.518.992.96836
241Heartscoffee5921673226526.1412.052.84836
242Bill O'Reilly11516217.747.243.71830
243  (-140)Bernard8642451016.867.383.04830
244Alex Lorre6538344814.519.073.46830
245  (-153)Daq13553266720.2411.492.91830
246  (-125)el juez24154878930.5410.382.88828
247  (-32)cemiroglu5639344912.4713.082.94826
248  (-241)ˆ˚TC˚ˆ9952028302332.9112.912.71826
249joseph897473775.197.323.82824
250JazzFree4112216325.157.242.91824
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251  (+40)fluffernuffer5461598214425.4711.022.82824
252  (+37)zxrnm12657715.5811.263.29824
253  (-130)smondo3451167151222.828.732.88824
254  (-37)BUDZ4SALE01312842115427.048.532.96823
255MaxFalco2701314158417.0510.373.16822
256  (+14)jaflem719303603907.699.083.29820
257Odie-Wan6101574218427.938.802.95818
258  (-63)CrazyWoman7251358512.3110.483.09818
259  (-49)KingofKong6445151512.438.093.58818
260  (-52)bsooner200719256075225.539.453.10816
261  (-93)mofo3891274166323.399.713.11815
262  (+98)Baracuda222552777.946.923.68813
263  (+43)pvieir343131223153620.3810.693.29812
264  (-7)MarkGr396927634520.0010.323.04812
265JapanSwan6364214.2910.983.40810
266  (-68)PIMP C15265780918.797.153.22810
267  (-154)Oak House1691263143211.808.213.43808
268  (0)My T4923027917.569.193.36807
269  (-227)Danstoncul31234665847.4217.672.29807
270  (+48)Jader084916421323.0014.553.02807
271  (-256)geiler hengst29268998129.7711.742.95805
272  (-223)n00less Cluebie606803140943.0112.132.49804
273PESCARA RANGER158610114.859.113.14803
274alessa4671121195.887.233.78802
275  (-90)MooCow13733447129.099.163.00801
276  (-45)44Death5012917927.939.012.96798
277herbal39981361445.568.953.76796
278Kleef697047738.938.453.36793
279aquaman151681838.209.513.90792
280  (-39)LukeLDL6921728624.1311.353.11792
281  (-131)Solomon3921024915.668.723.29792
282Antibalas232432668.658.063.74790
283  (-35)Matt108206894110018.738.983.09790
284  (-135)Sgt York12627416.228.953.42789
285martinez099151901105214.357.283.50788
286  (-102)Spiro6612719334.2010.683.01787
287  (+56)Pullo9044153116.958.643.54787
288  (-63)Risk9971832282935.2415.752.69786
289Catutes4151921.058.423.11786
290  (-182)Kaizer Soze7833140919.079.663.10785
291  (+102)cushman7319927226.8410.813.11785
292  (-90)cutthroat bitch1412614010.0010.193.37784
293  (-256)MasterLiam9142651717.609.773.15783
294chessarrayxp4831436213.268.943.48782
295  (+75)Knut4381741217920.1010.103.10782
296  (-207)Kenneth Rehbinder5127032115.897.483.40781
297  (+62)StrongArm8911420231138.559.432.55781
298"Rolls Royce"15782598215.9910.273.34781
299  (-107)I Don't Wanna Go Down to the Basement3661497186319.657.953.21780
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
300  (-100)Cortes341980132125.8111.213.03780
301Horcice18775293919.918.313.22779
302Lancealittle505375878.527.743.49777
303  (+38)LimoDave18054672624.7911.742.92775
304  (-269)STEELER5951762235725.249.243.04775
305  (-211)Camaro7926334223.1011.603.30775
306  (+25)Lee60321779821.4310.113.26771
307juanillo81101186.788.313.99769
308Aidan1317328736020.289.243.28768
309Addition6273318.186.213.12768
310fabbss251989124020.248.403.02768
311  (-76)trillionandone9213030.009.272.97767
312420Lyme1711112813.286.393.63767
313Tobey303153458.7010.303.49763
314  (-50)Tablet12050462419.237.783.22763
315  (-196)MonkeyJump5101394190426.798.772.97763
316  (-38)Zaracyn4421225617.1912.713.04762
317  (+44)live4him2213714017720.909.322.88757
318  (+31)XantaX2916519414.9510.873.31755
319  (+66)MF goldman2819121912.797.233.63753
320michae878122612734.406.604.15753
321  (-48)bjaram762122042165.5610.223.70753
322  (+29)michaeloh6751534220930.5612.122.64751
323  (-278)cuFlea5061516202225.0210.142.97749
324steveveveve6729235918.6610.463.26744
325  (-13)Soloman Grundy6842935361918.906.893.47743
326  (+46)Jellsville USA2001100130015.388.173.18740
327guecho110119.0914.452.82739
328  (+10)TheMightyQuinn7437144516.639.373.53738
329Tileman2161441165713.0410.013.43736
330Rapid337528936420.608.663.29736
331  (-82)Pno4925230116.2811.583.20734
332  (-187)XPPRES9982914717616.489.843.41734
333Murray the Great31411442.088.123.93733
334  (-151)Max Hoffman8841550317.508.813.22731
335  (-189)Vomiticus14175589615.7411.283.22729
336  (-20)MonsterMag3630233810.658.323.68728
337  (-136)MrBuckin the Impaler17882584437240.9012.142.53728
338Rick27532860345.617.672.38728
339Tavern2101164137415.2810.213.31727
340Melik3212412.5010.294.13726
341  (+14)zoolie2112614714.299.083.25726
342  (+25)h0b09392877381624.6112.533.04725
343  (-252)Bababoom14758973619.978.383.28724
344  (+36)dks7392084282326.189.803.00723
345Namaste1410511911.769.663.24723
346The Wontrob14862377119.209.813.25722
347Ducksoup21652474029.197.422.72722
348Dayv13760774418.419.773.18721
349  (-160)Short Grey3517621116.5911.083.34720
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
350Detente61371434.207.753.62719
351shock-n-ya'll7992387318625.0811.722.82717
352Skënderbeg222432658.309.253.51717
353  (-107)PufftheMagic4201951048124315.698.063.38715
354  (-83)Hope181731919.428.633.71714
355fredide5618824422.9510.053.23714
356  (+36)Meat Man1326564189070.1616.321.59714
357  (-318)Bindi225877110220.429.153.17713
358  (-285)MAWNSTER5737042713.3511.203.39711
359  (-9)MidMoDave10718112.3510.943.35709
360  (-342)KingPatrick19746834880822.4110.692.98709
361johnnymac4597662169710.9011.353.45707
362  (-72)General Zod28403682652243.5412.732.39706
363  (+5)Shotgun1621290779106927.139.952.90706
364Kilauea6021227182932.919.152.63705
365Papaluchi12947960821.227.672.96703
366  (-129)GODZILLA14173205462230.6611.162.81703
367Frank549144452.226.934.69701
368  (+16)RiskyDude35516251768.6729.221.59698
369adamlo32424034459.448.393.51695
370enriqu50321091111.808.913.80695
371joe869429713930.2217.942.94690
372palmono465695.8010.233.49689
373Owner26612741354023.5212.793.13688
374draco11251342246745.609.592.32687
375EvilPixie3612291553276711.0223.4711.04686
376admin5415551967423.007.913.37686
377Andrés3721276164822.579.513.24684
378  (-140)robbstar284244526.198.853.61682
379Pimple the Clown12458671017.466.493.83682
380  (-67)Arka22652174730.259.182.86682
381  (+5)Frank Sinatra5921900249223.769.203.10675
382  (-28)david99411970982814.379.563.08674
383DaSkipper11838850623.3211.433.03673
384  (+3)David1295920326222.5213.282.97671
385Cacklingdragon5731837515.2010.103.11671
386Wayne2019658422.629.763.20671
387Sparrow81291829992.7010.554.05669
388Nefarious61032157327671.8610.214.32669
389Dante2218810919.278.852.83668
390FrankieGamwell117185.569.944.28667
391emilio3621625214.297.333.04667
392  (-131)Booya22160382426.829.282.98667
393  (-45)Sam228010221.5711.253.32666
394Chef 78774818.6411.683.57666
395Honest lago381127.277.273.36666
396  (+3)Mud11262531365730.799.533.04663
397BotOfDoom5550272173276716.9413.796.19662
398MinorKing7622946370820.559.423.37662
399  (-8)Jesse2132612415017.3311.293.25661
400johnsw81010729239926.8215.112.77660

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux