Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of July 12th 2009 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (+3)Dominator17902762455239.3211.432.561498
2  (+8)BuyMoria3311140147122.5010.413.081496
3  (+50)Saint10357286832112.449.293.491392
4  (+98)Big Will E Style20843147523139.8411.122.501384
5  (-3)Beetroot8652583344825.099.033.001384
6  (+166)Darth Casey3451179152422.647.733.211378
7  (-6)dollabillz7421576231832.019.862.761377
8  (-2)JoeDude18225243441.9411.832.381308
9  (+18)KongZilla747688428.7913.523.241298
10  (+3)Geon7125432521.8510.223.151270
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (+336)Mr.Oramri3513216720.969.252.951264
12  (+19)STEELER14643765522928.009.213.001263
13  (+4)Cortes18333988582131.4912.732.751260
14  (+22)Behemoth5781678225625.6211.843.011237
15  (-6)Claudiu10402076311633.3811.832.701233
16  (+100)tigs11751062718.668.143.331230
17  (+72)paggles19353372626.5810.213.061223
18  (-6)Mazza12622845410730.7310.402.691212
19  (-3)Pars-Hat6432130277323.1910.543.041211
20  (+20)Lantern8503423427319.8910.553.201210
21Mouldy Dog16945243693724.429.283.061185
22  (-14)the shadow9003729462919.4410.393.211180
23  (+1)-NN-Grim8091925273429.5911.402.641179
24westcoast17486526.158.512.951174
25  (+63)funkyfreddy15623627518930.1010.112.721173
26  (+118)Bod7192899361819.878.663.121165
27  (-6)Ichijo7111843255427.849.402.981163
28  (+322)3DA19305533746325.8610.362.861162
29  (+166)Viriathus3311242157321.0410.333.211156
30  (+151)Baden336279391130129.759.932.881153
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (-28)William Wallace3911115026.0011.503.071150
32  (0)D.I.T8331776260931.9310.912.761140
33  (-22)magpie27246889961328.3411.632.821111
34  (-6)Rated Insane13356699803416.627.323.411109
35  (+210)mood in dhingo11163987510321.879.073.071103
36  (+94)Sir Conga2191115133416.428.323.311094
37  (+267)AleksandarN5429134515.656.973.411084
38  (+53)Morts265740100526.3710.362.731077
39  (+154)lippet2261330155614.528.073.391069
40  (+272)puppy7074353506013.978.533.351069
41  (+181)BlisteringPree2491469171814.497.073.431066
42  (+67)DeputyDawg8972057295430.377.373.081061
43  (+210)R@wby21335446757928.148.702.971060
44  (-39)hikulihalula72521096134818.6910.003.241056
45  (+13)BATJets13568582016.468.073.381047
46  (-17)George8742371272150915.719.733.451046
47  (+121)Shortgrey18439457831.838.022.771043
48Mandy710879710.319.563.441038
49  (+147)The Ass-Hat Assassin12129241329.308.822.901033
50  (+6)pred22921345163717.849.773.121028
51VivaLosChichos8762447332326.369.593.081028
52  (-17)Red Beard21748570230.919.563.011026
53  (-9)frankenfurter267870113723.489.582.911021
54  (+83)Smithz4901675216522.637.133.341012
55  (+161)General Zod39894700868945.9112.042.321011
56  (+1)Lightz499614533.7912.322.581007
57  (+11)Deltarho2441702194612.549.153.351005
58  (+259)Jonas Arcadeus3115718816.499.993.481004
59  (+52)Maytag8835944719.696.533.111003
60  (+286)Yo Daddy18313998582931.4110.292.92999
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (+118)hotsexyrelations353771112431.4110.052.89999
62Myrmidon10815726540.7511.012.49999
63  (+165)Stanley Cup 26641114177837.359.482.53998
64  (-34)BombDiggityFresh15534349831.1210.882.77997
65  (+219)xenophobia5727333017.278.342.80997
66  (+81)shinobi18455674024.8613.313.05996
67  (+19)ricardo19455273721826.958.643.03995
68Zman8972417331427.079.562.95995
69  (+1)Teutonic*Chronic8824333126.5911.513.05993
70Dangerous Beans5181352187027.7010.113.16989
71  (+28)luna6743379405316.637.723.20987
72XantaX8591739259833.0610.932.76986
73  (+66)Jolly as Well323333658.779.253.76986
74  (-24)Fulls16328945236.0611.622.60986
75  (+56)rubeng15686212778020.158.483.18983
76  (+101)AmberAssassin3912015924.5311.952.99981
77  (+205)hobo7922146293826.969.632.96976
78  (+85)Alex Sasha1911030122115.647.693.37974
79  (-57)Owned585886147139.7712.162.48970
80  (+196)LuxCampCoach3931043143627.379.713.04970
81  (+104)bcbud9150759815.226.883.39969
82  (-13)meron22557122937724.059.762.89968
83  (+14)AnGuS093111576188716.489.913.38968
84  (+113)Highhat403717112035.989.662.39966
85  (-52)Naraku7884269505715.589.633.59965
86  (+80)Hugo23065605791129.159.473.08962
87  (+174)Ringo B2710413120.618.313.31961
88  (-65)WhirlPlaid9632166312930.7811.262.67957
89Ben5438628837422.9911.532.97955
90  (+60)Heartscoffee12853149443428.9811.372.75955
91Mnemosyne6311801243225.9511.492.70952
92  (-33)drSnuggles30837468245.1614.032.23952
93Daka12812822410331.2211.982.60950
94  (+31)saxiboysmith10693363443224.128.113.17950
95Smashley2321396162814.258.793.56950
96  (+131)c0unse13301405173519.027.343.19948
97  (+224)TazzyGirl7533340409318.4010.542.99947
98  (+273)Sinestro4021325315.819.473.35947
99  (+56)alessa466903594428416.118.133.25947
100  (-51)mentor0919974494321.1010.802.73944
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (-60)BigSpuds4118923017.8310.773.10943
102  (+56)ocpTV11572964412128.088.602.99942
103  (+26)helen6362606324219.6210.463.33942
104Hall383694079.349.213.75941
105  (-53)PickledPiper14354668920.7512.233.17939
106  (-87)newbeslaya8861939282531.369.762.64939
107  (-24)mohegan4381023146129.9811.712.85936
108  (+100)Justin17132539617.9310.433.37936
109milles24310862673414.7111.413.25935
110Wolverbean11635947524.4210.562.66934
111WZY14914245573625.997.913.05933
112  (-34)Murray the Great4093092350111.687.313.55933
113  (-46)Catalyst3591308166721.548.163.08930
114  (-67)Yastemajo4232232265515.9310.523.33929
115  (-70)WETSU3781538191619.7310.983.17926
116  (+87)hepsteroc2631643190613.807.433.25925
117  (+44)pavel1631070123313.229.863.43924
118  (-57)Jayfox4311522195322.078.763.12924
119  (+111)stazang253836108923.236.063.13923
120  (-1)Usuari73012571538279544.9710.672.30923
121  (+35)zuppy4631210167327.677.012.96922
122  (+89)richard morrison7536343817.129.623.11922
123  (+25)SHIFO327865119227.4311.532.91922
124  (-30)Toxik11123209432125.739.892.93921
125  (+163)chance6886732866353919.027.433.35920
126  (+75)Trek20461181525.039.553.03920
127Moiz16881998717.027.033.31916
128  (+134)Vern2711040131120.678.683.13914
129  (+164)Mateo62220069389322.409.493.20912
130  (-16)Generalissimo6521528023.2110.463.00911
131  (-4)The ROOSTER11084878598618.519.283.11911
132  (+158)Dumassius4301970240017.9212.573.03909
133  (+31)erdi8723705457719.057.223.32909
134  (+220)Commander P-Funk3761336171221.968.363.16908
135  (0)DARKVAMPIR3418922315.259.543.64908
136  (+17)Hunglo3941780217418.128.643.27906
137  (+88)Kaizer Soze179886106516.8110.893.18906
138  (+140)Papaluchi5001708220822.646.713.08905
139  (+196)Wolfie785927.618.013.41904
140  (+198)Digital Jihad13272989431630.758.592.90902
141  (+24)Kosher Pig6729536218.5110.422.99901
142  (+68)Urban Spaceman18202914473438.459.422.56900
143  (+140)istari6423066370817.3110.083.14896
144  (+150)loner525115639.249.943.38894
145  (+119)Josh43911948760619.649.083.18892
146  (-53)Nimrod711985772697017.199.813.23892
147Hub103113213.126.354.02891
148  (-63)BLINGSTAR12858271018.039.083.33889
149  (+11)tkuma935563999435.719.982.69885
150  (+44)hansy3521148150023.479.383.00884
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151  (-55)Van7772843362021.4610.043.10884
152  (+98)CET565095659.917.313.32883
153  (-99)kazabiza6911913260426.549.242.91883
154  (-49)Aleand55617975793619.129.543.30882
155  (-71)I like cold beverages16005588718822.268.283.19882
156  (-138)Dylanius10959069915.598.443.38882
157sean426662842350818.998.183.22881
158  (-58)webber303946124924.267.493.12881
159  (+23)Dr.Thorvaldt11594250540921.438.793.15881
160  (+74)controleola11574299545621.219.063.21880
161  (-135)Td4wg26056682631.487.772.74880
162  (-52)franci7721565233733.0312.502.69880
163  (-98)Milltycoon3441946229015.027.773.34879
164  (-122)upeng20054008106161462427.419.562.99875
165  (+166)thejerkface2911714619.867.753.19873
166Alex Lorre13476489814.928.063.42873
167  (-112)supreme commander8012323312425.649.723.15872
168  (+150)BlInK1610712313.018.533.42870
169chriss20058978925.3512.202.87869
170  (+97)fantomas4929934814.0810.213.15868
171  (+221)Lead Farmer9020529530.518.783.05866
172  (+168)Vicente Magno5241446611.166.683.60865
173  (+66)pan11055269637417.348.033.33865
174  (-92)PePeRe3151462177717.739.473.16865
175lupus ferox6531699235227.7610.162.87864
176  (-5)sebnem1331010114311.6410.413.38863
177bobbyw333283619.149.113.65861
178  (+125)DanEBoi8755964613.479.413.52861
179  (+157)Chumpinater168836100416.737.933.25860
180  (+25)locus4538242710.546.833.75860
181  (-36)Bababoom7473155390219.147.853.33859
182  (-122)TCraig5411289183029.5610.362.82857
183Jdub17642059629.5310.722.81856
184  (-109)skyeman7141648714.5810.523.15855
185  (+6)HunterNP5691593216226.3210.092.80854
186  (-171)Akimot45214363978218.2912.363.02854
187  (+31)gunz3281120144822.657.723.08854
188PJB172315812112727.9510.202.81853
189  (+28)Hobbit3722200257214.468.123.41851
190  (-6)CAHILL5943949811.8511.143.57850
19100929160369413.116.233.59849
192  (+22)T-11219831105020.8611.982.89849
193  (-34)Strontium902811013820.297.143.41849
194  (-52)Frank5497672840360721.2610.193.23848
195  (+199)SoulPimp4181783220118.9910.273.22848
196Orest 212321301153315.139.073.42847
197  (-76)K-Hue 1914882597315.2111.063.32847
198  (-147)SamIam33918463682022.449.873.14846
199  (-160)Tech18973773467019.217.703.04846
200  (+167)Grumpy Old Git280865114524.458.872.93846
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201  (-158)Mons Veneris7092203291224.359.782.95845
202  (-112)Mr-M5511749230023.969.393.09845
203  (+158)bikerider9885895610.257.053.53841
204  (-109)Kochen40912258871017.1810.762.76840
205Alex The King7282027275526.428.913.04839
206  (-63)CarlosJ11458670016.2911.493.28835
207Nathan617134541617.077.173.49834
208killorbekill195850104518.668.683.50834
209  (-55)monkeydog890954184448.269.292.23832
210  (-130)SnyperEye9512698364926.0612.703.08828
211  (+9)DanCer6751157811.5910.423.47828
212StrongArm12231887311039.329.002.54826
213afri2001116131615.207.453.43824
214  (-110)Avi877524932423.158.993.02823
215  (+16)KingofKong1691269143811.757.113.59822
216Pinkmetal6218724924.909.132.98822
217Cookie.Monster3071038134522.838.933.26820
218  (+179)Bamberg288788107626.7710.022.77819
219  (-43)War Bastard4151315173023.997.633.16818
220futurist11992756395530.3212.702.82816
221  (-98)Centrico91571665.429.353.48811
222  (-94)War Pig6149455510.999.593.23810
223  (-77)cheech9924285314774231.3610.222.87810
224IplayWhenOnToilet22450.008.002.50810
225  (-47)The Mopph4621262172426.808.843.12808
226  (-188)KingLeonidas2601451171115.2010.053.35808
227dave980320735105530.339.742.57808
228  (+30)Deuce9794024500319.579.663.24807
229ronwelty262795105724.797.123.09806
230  (-117)jonnysnack114341726216020.097.623.25805
231Triath13617417.576.513.51805
232h0b014684692616023.8310.873.10803
233  (+132)Knut7973025382220.859.923.07803
234claudio327823115028.439.302.91802
235sissi3262910.349.343.17801
236  (-15)Plato2871521180815.877.313.37799
237  (+111)gianni9322641713197713.357.613.30794
238  (+49)Figaro169511114.419.963.32794
239  (+56)Gros Totor11724570574220.418.373.32794
240Grammarian818429238.789.433.78791
241  (+39)RchOutNTuchU6350656911.079.123.51791
242joe500101171277.877.963.80791
243jimmygraham12161811.118.393.72789
244  (+144)James Gats3719222916.1610.383.45789
245  (+21)Drop Top5013818826.6010.403.04788
246Elmur Fudd21111131.778.093.72788
247  (-55)JJerminator8974344524117.127.893.21787
248  (+48)toy_soldier8262770911.578.993.63786
249  (-175)XCrazyCarlX17060177122.059.603.30784
250  (-202)RATMOUSE2571856211312.1610.993.44783
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251  (-68)Lucky the Striker13549362821.507.202.98782
252  (-227)mongoose5481073162133.8115.312.62781
253I'm Your Huckleberry6731410208332.3110.502.79781
254  (-192)Erik676737141347.848.682.27779
255  (+59)Schatten11824236032.7812.242.83779
256rottenboy6962187288324.149.653.04778
257  (-31)Juveke4682018248618.837.713.12778
258radd donny4092920332912.296.643.71777
259  (-18)6060842286777106326.907.203.11777
260  (-20)ivoryicon5320726020.389.793.03773
261oilerfan7262622625210.327.213.34773
262CS6468940549418.027.573.31770
263  (-3)silke3661105147124.8813.772.94770
264Cynecal6719926625.199.243.11770
265  (-143)SPARTN127875100212.677.143.65770
266  (-79)Stelee14496356780518.577.093.40769
267  (-129)Alxndrgr88921330229.479.082.69764
268  (+55)glu12852164919.7210.063.02762
269Bassmasta161671838.746.943.77759
270  (-137)kamakazykid23727931611.717.113.62757
271  (-91)erol4961755225122.038.493.18756
272  (+113)Apocalypse4410745756418.979.663.16756
273  (-253)Steven74710556266715.7412.143.24755
274TheMeeg8224933124.7713.132.97752
275  (-194)theStack3001206150619.929.803.05752
276Morb5615921526.059.713.03751
277  (+53)VonKliest3731497187019.959.493.16749
278  (+108)topten5752416919312.448.353.69749
279  (-9)Figgie2051132133715.337.163.35748
280Enzo19977330437719.367.433.28747
281  (+25)stop worrying and love the bomb3041681198515.318.703.33744
282Thetan3771051142826.409.693.17740
283  (-45)maxxy20635355936.8512.142.70739
284  (-218)Xia528814037.1411.842.43739
285Saman197252672928.567.543.67736
286Tortoisestyle295802109726.8912.392.76735
287  (+91)racer19218838050.539.672.19733
288  (-137)Hard Knock Life6328835117.958.763.33731
289Klac12954667519.117.433.37730
290  (+110)benjaminoswald5092161267019.069.813.31730
291  (+43)Zengi18873292020.437.652.99730
292  (-191)jscott47912852665419.5710.533.24729
293alexan2681741176135012.897.683.41728
2940073441279162321.2010.113.14728
295  (+5)badlands317911028.1811.322.85728
296  (+30)Fabien222422648.338.683.77726
297LuxRogers4161370178623.2910.632.94724
298Mr.Todt2501018126819.727.823.17724
299alholm32125728.577.433.43723
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
300Borlander12552364819.299.253.12722
301  (-45)Rocco Rompomuro11221606272841.139.162.45721
302  (-128)daniB4030634611.567.343.74719
303  (-232)Battler3051005131023.287.263.09716
304  (-53)Solomon3781581195919.307.903.22716
305Dza Dza Dza15616.678.003.17715
306  (+19)greenthumb30639332.267.772.56712
307  (-44)AlphA_OmegA2071150135715.257.243.46711
308Owner298548539.438.913.81711
309  (-34)Tarkin28629031.1113.392.30709
310MARTINLUX4121625.006.503.25708
311  (-208)Sir Holo11241961308536.4310.892.68704
312Rigel329912124126.5112.212.85703
313  (-80)pokey1822860783527.319.522.88703
314Foggy7342300303424.199.003.07702
315Blitzbear14655269820.929.773.09702
316  (-24)outacompton213262352619.966.353.69700
317  (+78)Sanford101111218.268.623.60699
318TooEZ684714139848.9312.332.17697
319  (-64)ABentley1418395731.589.192.95696
320iJaq23369392625.1611.962.83696
321pacote11443254620.8810.603.01694
322  (+42)dustin104384184568.338.323.59693
323Err0r6721856252826.588.213.09692
324Dweebsly462666.067.673.52692
325  (-201)® quinten5191417193626.8110.322.90690
326Enokrad6651578224329.6510.192.78690
327  (-36)Sir Isaac311970128124.2810.602.89690
328  (-130)Joe2716321227522.916.593.10688
329  (-211)2pockets4436340710.819.453.40688
330  (+47)Westone9677611.847.553.61688
331Damon 84325726045.309.323.75687
332jaydger5636442013.3310.673.37686
333  (-84)Alejandro Magno1691003117214.428.833.36686
334  (-194)glowextreme9342958389224.0010.822.90685
335mrbigglesworth203343545.658.783.58683
336  (-17)Diplomacy19639759333.0511.082.80682
337  (+53)harold27011849511.586.693.72682
338  (+44)squeh☼3520724214.468.933.81679
339  (+30)Vince806134340415.1011.103.22679
340Elie5843048811.896.533.48676
341  (-14)Sexy Lady256092351179521.707.703.14675
342  (-265)jean_nouvel173872104516.5610.693.19675
343Gnome17104311602128.408.262.91674
344DaSkipper4231486190922.168.563.12674
345midshipmanluke134352.866.543.91673
346*-*012120.006.923.92673
347  (-140)JMGJMGJMG4361067150329.0111.052.80673
348Goten645614762577219.0411.473.14672
349osteopath15435825.8610.532.60672
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
350Jellsville USA4662112257818.087.853.14672
351  (-86)French Skillet8212927.596.623.10671
352minigolf5117923022.1710.412.79671
353Sylocat107121413218.1010.313.66670
354  (-75)MissInformation10662973514.427.323.44670
355FBI5141926.327.892.95669
356Aquadon1210411610.348.843.58669
357  (-85)Odie-Wan9252263318829.028.612.88669
358dvmc6621027623.9110.423.18667
359Rick Dangerous985949.578.283.23667
360Thunder Down Under7313818.428.422.74665
361Cavers472916119015.269.113.07662
362pioneer344281499192722.216.543.43657
363  (-144)itsachick31431462.058.753.44655
364Toll270464334799.609.603.60655
365  (-177)Cpt R Lucas4701259172927.188.732.91654
366  (-68)BIG_RED17482099417.518.323.34653
367kdw2212453165518.938.753.06650
368  (-261)william883299718101729.4010.362.87648
369Danthaniel010100.008.203.30647
370kia6845752512.959.053.47647
371Ben44026825.008.633.75645
372  (-44)Trevor3324212817024.719.222.96645
373  (-158)Loberto™246823106923.016.223.19645
374EasyE141681827.697.773.68644
375GREAT KING RAT18325043342.269.702.34643
376  (-330)MESE13648261822.019.603.24642
377johngr56151731887.987.043.81641
378  (-344)Sarty429742117136.649.342.68641
379  (-30)sanjumaru190203422248.546.693.85640
380Amy Johnson175954112915.505.713.96639
381  (-57)teeser213769583216.479.303.37638
382Big¢Daddy14481943339142.7012.842.41637
383Clifford182928111016.4010.273.37636
384Arka6251408203330.748.942.85634
385INFINkITY4232336511.516.713.45634
386AlessadroMagno61001065.668.693.75634
387Jabronimus3252810.717.463.07634
388  (-87)captn3615419018.959.452.89634
389  (-263)johnth4484112116225.316.303.33633
390  (-191)UnderGunned6240646813.257.703.38633
391  (-276)Achilles__11543054521.107.063.29632
392Jordan84126114912759.8810.433.41631
393dirtythirty23540.007.602.80631
394  (-158)flori6083522726213.368.643.29631
395  (-87)Graal142242385.888.793.76629
396  (-167)Orange 2.010506016.677.533.35628
397The Second Coming6010816835.719.612.91628
398  (-82)shopi42833205748857.2015.272.16628
399  (-67)syleung14943358225.609.162.93626
400Boom Headshot!6212722.229.443.07625

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux