Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of November 8th 2015 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (+8)Symbiosis6892257294623.398.513.171184
2  (-1)BRAINDEAD12543270452427.728.883.061175
3  (-1)social d4881413190125.679.562.851098
4Red Beard12132679389231.179.162.951087
5  (+10)h0b0236283611072322.039.553.171075
6  (+24)lippet238977721016123.518.692.981063
7  (+77)Cynecal4621313177526.039.283.021041
8  (-2)Bod253576201015524.968.822.901004
9  (+89)SeanN23243811105423.067.633.07977
10  (+40)Juvenal4381661209920.878.043.12974
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (+32)Pure Awe IV5438243612.397.223.38972
12mugshot25578230.497.323.23967
13  (+7)JSW417369691114237.458.982.59956
14  (+8)imapickle12753305458027.8410.052.91932
15  (+17)AlessandroMagno157287241029615.277.163.55919
16  (+7)CET15736999857218.358.163.17915
17  (+42)Bum3571503186019.197.533.28915
18  (+53)shopi683683171515345.1112.742.50913
19  (+16)TCraig12683002427029.709.742.89895
20  (+130)crazyjeff12338623985612.517.043.42884
21Dr.Thorvaldt250991091161821.608.603.10876
22  (+36)Camaro15705150672023.369.433.17869
23Panjir Singh551050.007.201.90867
24  (-13)WhirlPlaid27245334805833.8011.402.60856
25  (-11)Td4wg9982496349428.567.942.88852
26Hall8973256415321.6010.503.14850
27  (-22)Cortes5354141021945627.5210.852.97846
28  (+51)Peter new4361551198721.946.463.28834
29  (+88)Naraku3106106831378922.539.903.25831
30  (+71)MonsieurP6502340299021.748.403.13831
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31Shanti4162020.006.053.05830
32  (+13)documan16724609628126.6210.132.89826
33  (+58)upeng20058573231773175027.008.213.04825
34  (+48)Strongbad2301568179812.799.183.21822
35SirAex232182419.546.663.59814
36  (-33)George8744675154932016823.188.933.16813
37  (-30)Frank5492969112711424020.858.933.27803
38  (+29)Hey man15924022561428.367.323.04787
39  (-3)Hatszel2564114871405118.257.853.19787
40  (0)Rich Girl25966973956927.137.972.99771
41  (+54)Plane crazy14826831831317.838.543.26770
42  (+65)Archer11556616.678.673.30766
43  (+56)dollabillz25165179769532.709.772.83762
44  (+43)Vern5416774991618.237.183.26759
45  (-24)boon2418621011.436.573.38754
46  (-12)-LOL-17204625634527.1110.442.83743
47  (+13)RogueMonk22214151637234.8611.782.45741
48  (+35)The ROOSTER18887932982019.239.163.11736
49  (+75)Tron116175.886.413.71736
50Koki13728515.297.383.59728
51  (-41)Lechuckk5751870244523.527.973.07723
52  (+88)MonkeyJump11223589471123.827.983.10715
53  (-40)controleola3144112421438621.857.623.30715
54  (-21)El Aurens2961883217913.587.783.38709
55  (+76)Piggy10668979513.337.103.25705
56  (+9)Royalion7509252583276722.928.363.28701
57  (+29)llsouza108112512338.768.163.27697
58  (-21)Reign4122071248316.598.493.32694
59  (-15)jelly7362282301824.399.663.06692
6084 Tigers381127.277.183.09692
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (+2)Devolve6271476210329.817.992.88691
62  (+14)jwalker28161689731.3310.652.45683
63  (-36)Dingle44504765269.517.243.64683
64  (+21)mru3971616201319.726.883.09669
65  (-53)Pauley6850175642441428.068.872.91668
66  (-42)Arka7771747252430.788.962.84666
67  (+75)lord god198910817.596.803.55662
68meron4355130571741225.019.312.88660
69  (+59)lancer17215180595615.798.133.46656
70Big Will E Style431572411155637.3410.632.60653
71  (-32)Lantern15315708723921.1510.213.18652
72  (-17)Centrico6133274388715.777.313.37651
73  (+7)Owned8581383224138.2911.732.60649
74  (-12)Deep Blue13093860516925.328.463.02649
75-LF-27639867440.9510.962.34641
76  (-1)fishflakes9321545247737.6314.502.62635
77benjaminoswald6702672334220.0510.243.24629
78  (-61)velvateen21057679978421.518.063.28628
79  (-53)AquaRegia20485834788225.989.672.88624
80  (-49)Guillerme331895651288325.759.162.84624
81TG4WD440449.096.163.89618
82  (-28)The King10763967504321.348.183.05617
83  (-42)Bean26346973235.9311.702.33615
84  (-20)FredLoCascio29159788832.779.172.49614
85Pawnaparte4511787223820.159.083.07613
86  (+26)Soloman Grundy5414174802289423.656.463.28612
87Wolfman Jack10677488012.056.383.74610
88  (+12)MrMartini246985123119.988.363.05610
89  (+19)Emperor5791541212027.317.073.02609
90  (-38)dummassius17152569624.5712.682.28609
91  (-14)Flyingdutchman12738551224.809.842.66607
92  (-46)Loki43885591997943.978.972.39606
93  (-37)Valete3511425177619.766.853.34605
94Trux124254.006.683.96603
95  (-53)Zaphnath-paaneah16849065825.538.152.87601
96  (-49)MinorKing8753521439619.909.063.39599
97  (-24)Oh Kano6845752512.956.733.43595
98  (+7)Erik the Viking22667607987322.957.413.02593
99  (-6)pkv1631200136311.966.493.70593
100  (-28)Carl Spackler2281318154614.758.403.27592
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (-7)Dekux17567323.296.293.04587
102  (-41)Houdini v219340860132.117.762.70586
103  (-84)AlphA_OmegA226194631172419.298.003.23581
104  (+9)ggjhg202262468.136.483.83578
105  (-31)cuFlea16454975662024.858.923.06576
106  (-81)Malik9111960287131.7311.932.53575
107  (-29)Ricou10954438553319.798.303.17572
108Mirko223258.006.403.60571
109Colby74226230413.827.703.34569
110  (+12)EvilPixie5748270193276717.5438.8720.75567
111  (+14)carapace9593908486719.705.773.60566
112  (-94)Zman4529137341826324.807.723.11565
113  (-4)Baden7092139962108833.639.312.72564
114  (-76)doit4johnny3061548185416.508.043.18562
115  (-13)thomas363832536310.478.263.28560
116Puffin4311401183223.537.963.15555
117Keffek2101216.678.503.83554
118  (+17)higgin87173273444.946.194.00554
119Kjos2371230146716.169.303.40547
120  (-14)Rainy495800129538.2212.192.37546
121drunken clown0990.005.893.67546
122Simply2112667980515.657.673.40543
123  (-19)_Spider_25865491228.2911.462.56541
124  (+8)Killbot10309224583276731.4647.1523.80540
125  (+4)Hunglo6102904351417.368.243.31539
126richar299241550718.1512.522.77533
127  (-70)Zar Victor5732071264421.679.053.14532
128OG Mudbutt0330.006.674.00531
129RADAR8428637022.7010.652.92529
130HunterMP12671341260848.5810.672.08527
131Sarafan11250.007.003.50526
132Identity18034642644527.988.212.95525
133  (-6)begemot38749688343.8310.262.13522
134  (0)LAWW3121517182917.066.543.65520
135TheKurgan2241047127117.627.423.15519
136GODZILLA662986971532643.2510.862.53516
137  (-21)Ghostbuster14493254470330.819.872.73513
138AnguSCol4921548204024.129.172.92513
139K DUBZ0880.005.004.75510
140Tojo0770.007.573.29506
141  (-23)Arthur Dent25454780131.7110.002.48504
142paranoiarodeo29975771876834.1811.022.67502
143Snuggy565707.147.343.80502
144  (-116)Cobalt6012952865719.637.603.53501
145BotOMatic1967142631623012.128.073.94501
146  (-95)Shwiedelhiesen362929129128.0410.722.86501
147Polkadot3418321715.676.953.71501
148  (-144)Stelee3147134781662518.937.313.38501
149Dunwhich9032093299630.1411.092.56501
150FalloutBoy0880.009.133.50501
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151  (+2)Donald7027507735.066.742.58501
152Admiral Pellaeon3715118819.688.173.12501
153Friendly2213415614.106.103.75501
154  (-16)the shadow knows2151711.767.593.82501
155Bill Lamar011110.005.364.55501
1562Pauley20110.006.003.00501
157Pauley12322450.007.751.75501
158Jean-D0220.0011.003.50501
159General Disaster2111315.386.622.54501
160Paradox Redux101100.0012.001.00501
161Enzo-D0110.0011.004.00501
162WhirlDaTeamer0220.008.502.50501

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux