Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of December 27th 2015 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (0)GFips502294571447934.6810.462.531516
2  (+2)Naraku3191109491414022.579.873.251471
3  (+6)social d5901674226426.069.542.801433
4  (+3)Cortes5466143601982627.5710.822.961298
5  (+5)Camaro16415311695223.609.403.171282
6  (-1)Lechuckk6972171286824.308.013.051281
7  (+27)CET16197156877518.458.173.161180
8velvateen21247715983921.598.063.281167
9  (+3)BRAINDEAD12973373467027.778.863.051160
10  (+131)TSK7285422615011.848.963.391158
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (+13)Rich Girl27237181990427.497.972.981145
12  (+13)AlphA_OmegA234197461208719.378.003.221143
13  (0)AquaRegia20975947804426.079.662.871127
14  (+15)Cynecal5231402192527.179.243.001090
15  (+130)cuFlea16685025669324.928.913.051084
16  (-1)Nate22492721300157217.308.153.121083
17  (-15)Guillerme336396591302225.839.162.841074
18  (-4)Oh Kano12869282015.616.853.231060
19  (+12)crazyjeff132591691049412.637.053.411058
20  (+2)JSW432872711159937.318.872.601052
21  (-13)0_0277710425.969.032.771047
22  (-3)h0b0243586331106822.009.503.171043
23  (-6)RogueMonk22754258653334.8211.722.451033
24  (+63)Td4wg10802738381828.297.902.891006
25  (+3)Bean32459191535.4111.722.34996
26  (+68)g4p41755096743.1211.002.17976
27  (+36)-LOL-17594769652826.9510.382.83960
28  (+28)lord god7032639617.686.903.49959
29  (-8)FredLoCascio398812121032.898.962.53957
30  (+6)Bod257777331031025.008.802.90956
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (-20)Chazery12545958421.407.393.23950
32  (+47)GreyhoundZero141581728.147.223.68937
33  (+80)Arka7901773256330.828.952.84920
34  (+86)SEG3471294164121.157.833.06912
35  (+69)Schwartkorpf7542985373920.177.503.42904
36  (+75)Hall9443363430721.9210.413.13894
37  (+40)El Aurens3502272262213.357.713.41888
38  (-35)gypsymystyc3694101651385926.658.813.12883
39  (+10)Hey man17294420614928.127.263.06880
40  (+81)pludo15658018.757.403.33875
41  (-35)Deep Blue13663940530625.748.483.00868
42  (+18)KingAex10533343823.977.202.88865
43  (-4)Rocco Rompomuro14802433391337.828.712.58858
44  (+56)Pure Awe IV9955665515.117.303.27848
45kevinn5399860125931.697.662.65847
46  (+29)MonkeyJump11863836502223.627.913.11838
47  (+51)RADAR10236146322.0310.252.98834
48  (-8)upeng20058652234723212426.938.193.04830
49  (+6)Soloman Grundy5610179802359023.786.463.28830
50  (+12)Houdini v227956784632.988.022.70827
51  (+99)Sir Gilagard15976792617.177.763.49826
52  (+32)benjaminoswald6872723341020.1510.313.23820
53Jarle3981497189521.009.433.08818
54  (+61)Dingle445750856510.097.183.63818
55  (-9)meron4373131021747525.029.302.88815
56  (-12)controleola3296116511494722.057.603.30815
57  (+11)Aimy9145154216.798.873.02810
58dollabillz25245195771932.709.762.83802
59  (+88)Redhero2131045125816.936.713.33789
60MyPaSaidToTellYouIFell10422594363628.667.023.04785
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (+44)VeLuX13728515.297.093.32780
62Poleaxe9139648718.697.293.48775
63  (-40)Zman4670140761874624.917.703.10771
64  (+17)maxxy335427745.4511.092.17768
65  (+27)_Spider_27669597128.4211.532.53764
66  (+33)WhirlPlaid27955408820334.0711.412.60760
67  (+22)boon5435240613.306.583.45758
68  (-52)George8744714156332034723.178.923.16757
69  (+34)Valete3831515189820.186.853.31752
70  (-11)Big Will E Style433572581159337.3910.632.59751
71  (-4)Reaper32767032767100.0097.1247.20748
72  (-7)Plane crazy14976920841717.798.523.26745
73  (-7)toxik9202911111318.157.593.21742
74  (-42)Carl Spackler2561475173114.798.363.25734
75  (-49)jwalker348762111031.3511.122.40730
76  (-12)begemot41052493443.9010.172.12729
77  (-57)Bum3861580196619.637.553.27728
78  (-31)Malik10242147317132.2912.122.51715
79  (-26)Cillary Hlinton121151279.457.653.46713
80RobertBScott14520.007.002.40713
81  (+55)Lord Duff152531.896.703.87712
82  (+24)Strongbad2961972226813.058.663.21711
83  (-56)Brodie4224328514.747.383.44707
84  (-30)PJB20032702470542.5710.182.28705
85  (-43)MrMartini2971247154419.248.133.04701
86  (-6)mru4941825231921.306.853.04699
87  (+14)Red Beard12492754400331.209.132.94697
88  (+29)Piggy12983296113.427.033.25691
89  (-59)Qirk162993155.089.453.46686
90  (-72)Hatszel2664118551451918.357.843.18680
91  (-15)Peter new5171795231222.366.443.26671
92  (+56)Friendly2314116414.026.103.72670
93BootyCheese052520.006.584.31670
94  (-37)AlessandroMagno158888171040515.267.163.55669
95  (-5)Killbot10553222143276732.2148.4524.74668
96  (+11)The ROOSTER189981161001518.969.133.12667
97Martus042420.006.483.62660
98  (-3)Vette7338417.326.663.27659
99  (+27)lancer172172901107316.038.223.44654
100  (-26)Zaphnath-paaneah23563386827.078.192.80654
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (-5)GODZILLA665887361539443.2510.842.53652
102  (-9)C3PO6115922027.7312.112.56652
103  (-62)roooar176971114715.347.533.20651
104  (+61)Pauley6874175902446428.108.882.91648
105  (-70)Yeppers14965480318.566.423.62646
106  (+57)BigSausage17865583321.379.563.14645
107  (+39)HeadlightOut312853169.816.853.53645
108  (-26)EvilPixie5826269413276717.7839.5421.28642
109  (0)lippet242778481027523.628.712.97641
110  (+13)Lantern15385738727621.1410.203.18637
111  (-50)Loki444858521030043.188.892.41629
112  (-39)Erik the Viking236877881015623.327.393.00628
113  (+12)STI 2011468725.565.654.11625
114WhoIsJeremy71021096.427.953.54621
115  (-24)thomas364837442211.378.163.25620
116robin de king6333915.385.673.62610
117  (-84)Flyingdutchman16352068323.8710.162.67608
118  (-67)imapickle13333404473728.149.982.90601
119  (-22)HunterMP13141422273648.0310.642.10600
120  (+19)llsouza137129814359.558.053.24599
121  (-69)svenvanhorn81041127.147.713.23594
122  (-53)Dr.Thorvaldt254692251177121.638.593.10576
123  (-86)Frank5492991113511434220.858.933.26566
124Kaluh10782449352730.569.522.81564
125Nanani264898116222.728.642.94563
126Rieper9016160.007.063.13557
127Sizdelzy18911.118.443.56556
128BenderISgreat13864077817.748.353.44553
129Kappa316302133379.477.263.81551
130  (-45)Unaffiliated4321625916.607.463.20551
131  (+23)Baden7112140252113733.659.312.72550
132Lawren990330.005.003.67550
133  (-3)Sonac1761078125414.046.733.60542
134  (-18)Dude-man22844969725331.4910.802.53540
135  (-7)-LF-29242671840.6711.032.34538
136  (+16)uwe25177327492.2710.043.55538
137Artem950990.0012.002.89538
138Holyred2371232146916.136.403.72534
139King Felix026260.006.234.15534
140The Evil Pixie14520.0010.603.40534
141Juvenal4511719217020.788.053.12533
142Swedish Empire013130.006.693.46533
143Yehoon0330.005.674.00532
144pierrotlefou16714.298.003.86527
145coral5514520.0010.603.20527
146  (+10)AMTT113147.148.294.21527
147Egor2018911.1111.893.11525
148Yakool289229875327678.8326.0814.93522
149  (-78)binimon7965373210.796.033.81521
150  (-21)AJW551050.0012.701.90521
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151M4ruku0220.0014.502.50521
152jolo0110.007.003.00521
153  (-26)richar2910044154118.4812.882.77519
154bassnick0330.005.005.00519
155oliverzilla214977119117.9711.722.76517
156Hashhound045450.007.693.78516
157dustin13992072347140.3112.352.59515
158  (-5)BotOMatic1969143071627612.108.083.94515
159Nethr0110.009.002.00514
160daniel780110.009.003.00507
161MajTomO0330.006.004.33507
162Jimmy Red0330.007.004.67507
163BotOfDoom13033197343276739.7731.8115.47506
164Zar Victor5842120270421.608.993.14506
165kris3a391943.199.343.11506
166  (-5)Communist39132376327671.1925.2213.81504
167Stinky9832669327670.3010.307.32502
168  (-11)Boscoe4847279203276714.7940.3020.20502
169Angry5036277313276715.3719.6218.11502
170noah5892516310518.9711.733.05501
171Chimera7689250783276723.4738.9020.16501
172  (-102)Cobalt6014259573719.277.523.53501
173  (-61)bobber3232611.547.353.19501
174Pawnaparte4531795224820.159.073.07501
175  (-97)carapace9994015501419.925.763.59501
176  (-44)AnguSCol4941561205524.049.162.92501
177Rainy496804130038.1512.182.37501
178  (-34)terryw507633441018.546.842.94501
179Tron121224.557.553.64501
180KOPAX LTD112137.695.084.54501
181  (-57)Exiting112137.696.003.92501
182guy.du590110.0012.004.00501
183Smegfist101100.0018.001.00501
184BoonAttack0110.0018.002.00501
185Bas320330.007.674.33501
186kazpam780110.008.006.00501
187Christ58101100.00182.001.00501
188Adriator0110.007.003.00501
189mulli160110.007.006.00501
190Eigena00330.006.674.00501
191wsiyer960110.008.005.00501
192azo0110.009.004.00501
193MENACE0110.002.006.00501

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux