Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of February 7th 2016 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (+10)kitty on catnip18064644645028.009.393.021362
2  (+55)shopi708489701605444.1312.462.531217
3  (+44)King Size5071524203124.968.123.031153
4  (+5)gypsymystyc3791104191421026.688.803.121146
5Naraku3327112761460322.789.813.241134
6  (+13)BRAINDEAD13323450478227.858.853.061107
7  (+29)Bum4861973245919.767.503.271107
8  (-3)lippet251080231053323.838.742.961083
9  (-1)Dangerous Beans16164652626825.789.063.261073
10  (-3)AquaRegia21526105825726.069.622.871068
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (+75)Soloman Grundy5753183982415123.826.473.271042
12  (-8)George8744823159132073623.268.903.161030
13  (+55)Frank5493006114241443020.838.933.271015
14Owned9041449235338.4211.702.601009
15  (+1)Schwartkorpf8013146394720.297.493.411008
16  (+108)Plane crazy15146971848517.848.523.251003
17  (+18)FredLoCascio473953142633.178.862.53996
18  (+41)Carl Spackler2851609189415.058.383.24989
19  (+26)RogueMonk23114357666834.6611.652.45987
20  (+3)upeng20058709236313234026.938.193.04981
21  (+1)dtopik879332141422.469.222.89980
22  (+56)Hatszel2729120851481418.427.833.18979
23  (-21)tanit4091222163125.089.832.85979
24  (-7)lord god10146056118.006.903.45979
25  (-19)Erik the Viking246180331049423.457.402.99974
26  (+4)Royisalion16252869023.487.393.04974
27  (+2)MyPaSaidToTellYouIFell10792702378128.547.023.04969
28  (+22)-LOL-17954945674026.6310.322.84969
29  (+75)doit4johnny3291658198716.568.003.18968
30  (-27)Cortes5535145462008127.5610.802.96950
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (0)controleola3379119731535222.017.583.30944
32  (+14)TSK7385514625211.808.953.39939
33  (+11)h0b0248187791126022.039.483.17930
34  (+18)Guillerme339897961319425.759.182.84926
35G4229611818.649.573.08925
36Yastemajo183191041093516.748.663.28924
37  (-16)mood in dhingo217188891106019.638.103.24920
38  (-1)4KKI5632638214.668.683.23917
39  (-7)Rich Girl278272841006627.647.992.97914
40  (+37)jwalker443944138731.9410.992.36909
41blahblah7919427328.948.133.07904
42  (-1)Hey man18244625644928.287.253.05902
43dustin14122091350340.3112.332.59897
44Constantine the Great371030.006.902.50882
45  (-30)Chappie20766587223.749.402.84876
46  (+2)PJB20502760481042.6210.172.28873
47  (+44)WhirlPlaid28195433825234.1611.412.60867
48  (+15)Aimy150852100214.977.633.28858
49  (+11)JJerminator13015884718518.117.813.21852
50  (+11)g4p535738127342.0310.692.19851
51  (-31)Zman4752143391909124.897.693.11849
52  (+60)yugi7929337221.247.353.30846
53Milltycoon19617508946920.718.823.11845
54  (+47)GFips508196021468334.6010.432.53837
55  (-45)imapickle14043629503327.909.902.91837
56  (0)Malik11152273338832.9112.122.48836
57  (+19)Bean375687106235.3111.692.34836
58  (+25)Houdini v230462693032.698.032.72835
59  (+77)Oh Kano176852102817.126.823.16829
60  (-5)Strongbad3532304265713.298.413.17827
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (+33)RADAR12747760421.0310.042.98820
62  (-20)toxik92241011123518.147.563.22818
63  (+107)lancer172176915109116.138.233.44813
64  (+62)binimon9173983010.966.063.80808
65  (-31)MinorKing8843583446719.799.023.40797
66  (-65)Big Will E Style441873651178337.4910.602.59771
67  (+23)Lord Duff201892099.577.313.49767
68  (-43)svenvanhorn4728333014.247.683.01766
69  (-20)The ROOSTER191282841019618.759.083.13765
70  (+2)Chazery21370691923.187.573.16764
71  (+11)pludo4626731314.707.143.59756
72  (-58)MrMartini3401449178919.017.983.06753
73  (-49)crazyjeff139595431093812.757.053.40752
74  (-35)Luckychild30517632950534.856.852.70747
75llsouza146136815149.648.033.23744
76  (-18)Deep Blue14344037547126.218.522.98740
77  (+34)Qirk213814025.229.463.33722
78ShockandAwe6972430312722.2910.693.20721
79  (-17)Ricou11294523565219.988.303.17714
80Yeppers189829101818.576.393.67706
81  (+21)Neaver9610032383338629.627.552.81704
82Emperor5881557214527.417.093.01701
830_04011715725.488.542.85696
84LeeLoo2911614520.0011.192.84688
85  (+31)The King11124061517321.508.173.05686
86  (-11)documan16954711640626.4610.062.90685
87  (+55)Kappa317303333509.467.263.81684
88  (-18)Piggy144916106013.587.023.26680
89woostie_12333.3313.001.67680
90  (+67)Koki4817722521.337.323.26679
91  (+6)Valete3941553194720.246.863.31677
92AlphA_OmegA239899421234019.438.003.22672
93AttackFairSupra4212232265315.877.383.50669
94  (+25)Juvenal4761818229420.758.043.11665
95  (-10)Foot Fault11356752788714.395.803.86661
96  (-23)willha3493711494186519.899.693.25657
97Adegheiz033330.007.213.85655
98PrinceM121141269.526.103.68651
99  (-19)Vette712879912.126.913.03650
100Ricard8627922.2211.222.22648
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (-35)Boscoe4863279043276714.8440.4220.29644
102  (+25)Killbot10767220003276732.8649.5125.48641
103  (-3)Peter new5611944250522.406.413.26638
104  (+29)C3PO7518325829.0712.442.53635
105  (-52)Zaphnath-paaneah270756102626.328.092.81635
106  (-80)Lechuckk7682413318124.147.953.07635
107  (0)Flyingdutchman18660078623.6610.152.63634
108Yezarul0550.009.603.40633
109  (+43)GODZILLA671488091552343.2510.812.53632
110  (-7)Reaper32767032767100.0097.8547.67630
111  (-44)mru5351942247721.606.833.03629
112  (+2)Trotsky152531242327674.6538.5017.32626
113  (-59)begemot44654699244.9610.062.10621
114  (+58)richar2910345355618.5312.852.76619
115  (-75)Camaro16585380703823.569.383.17617
116  (-21)roooar1941039123315.737.543.18615
117  (+21)Baden7145140502119533.719.312.72608
118  (-85)AlessandroMagno160088781047815.277.173.55605
119  (-14)Mattia38287710526.678.072.66605
120  (-46)The Evil Pixie3101323.0810.082.77603
121omaser160880.009.003.13599
122  (-84)MonkeyJump12193975519423.477.883.12591
123DRW143832736510.417.123.42589
124  (+37)Tom6413425.005.253.25584
125jelly7472304305124.489.663.06583
126  (-27)Rainy506818132438.2212.152.36583
127Saltylanguage015150.007.674.00583
128  (+30)Gattster10018228235.4618.082.70581
129t66625728.577.293.29581
130Martino133722450.0010.502.25580
131HunterMP13391458279747.8710.612.10576
132pahajuju114156.677.274.27576
133Effi10920550.008.604.40576
134  (+1)EvilPixie5877268903276717.9440.0921.70575
135Zoakon6412333.3312.002.67574
136  (-109)Hall9823497447921.9210.323.13573
137  (-86)Brodie6735842515.767.213.47570
138Rocco Rompomuro14862443392937.828.712.58568
139bill84116175.889.003.29567
140Reign4312179261016.518.443.33566
141  (-31)Quo3998287693276712.2042.7623.64560
142Mognom23540.0010.002.40559
143BotOfDoom13045197223276739.8131.8415.49558
144Kaitzschu015150.006.734.53558
145David25246484.176.444.17555
146eupawel0220.007.002.50555
147Redhero2191080129916.866.703.33553
148DJTOYS0770.007.433.57552
149Daoiz012120.006.084.67551
150Last_to_Fall6239946113.458.463.38550
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151CS2420110.008.002.00550
152MasterPuppeteer0770.006.574.00548
153  (-36)Dingle446356763010.007.153.65547
154CoolParticle950770.008.293.57544
155qwertzuiop010440.005.254.00542
156  (-2)Dude-man22864986727231.4410.802.53540
157Kayzen33650.0012.672.00537
158Vectral11250.007.003.00536
159pb2801183146319.1410.393.07535
160dummassius19459278624.6812.962.27535
161Sheikh Djibouti3417520916.277.153.50535
162Jetsetter313993130623.9712.252.72533
163hoodie7522122287426.1711.792.96533
164  (-85)Symbiosis7152351306623.328.493.17533
165  (-26)Hellfox8363972211.506.873.71533
166  (-51)jesterme14246084750818.979.832.91532
167OTADUY6333915.387.623.77529
168WeBBeR38202100.009.001.00529
169sinseseb17381498717.537.673.23528
170stefan312182010.006.852.95528
171Chronosad0440.0010.752.75528
172Abomin680440.0010.753.75526
173STI 2011688946.385.933.97523
174Federi480110.0014.002.00523
175Raksus0440.009.503.75522
176Minske14101100.0013.001.00522
177Geoff510110.0010.002.00521
178Chelle0110.0010.003.00521
179KERORO560550.0010.004.20521
180dirtdogmcgirt027270.006.044.33520
181Orni0220.0012.003.50520
182Azhdar0220.0010.004.50517
183Iceman240220.0010.503.00516
184Lowabing0440.0011.253.75516
185Communist39332374327671.2025.2313.82515
186Theonewhoplays0220.009.002.00515
187Dr.evertt0110.0011.002.00515
188Patrick910220.0011.503.50513
189Guiermo0440.009.754.25513
190welmner17274438.6411.252.59512
191leo850110.009.003.00512
192mikeyoverhere0220.006.004.50512
193J_Prime0220.008.504.00512
194GhoST_270550.0010.804.20511
195  (-66)Cluster205530712327676.2723.1412.46510
196Angry5037277303276715.3719.6618.15510
197rickr860330.0010.002.67510
198Piglet0110.008.002.00509
199Kristoph0220.007.004.50509
200Arfonzo0220.007.003.50508
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201Shaft55131318318691.738.143.91507
202deanh920110.0013.003.00507
203Wojtylak0220.009.504.00507
204MrWarCrimes240424.766.504.05506
205Jesse820220.006.503.00505
206Pisstop100101100.0024.001.00505
207Daycake0330.0014.333.33504
208MyLuxTrackerIsFine303100.0013.001.00503
209AssisTed0330.0013.002.00503
210  (-97)Td4wg11162820393628.357.912.89502
211ciccarone the impaler6172326.0910.573.65502
212  (-69)Hunglo6292977360617.448.223.30501
213Sparrow159608662452.559.944.09501
214xdanger0220.005.504.00501
215  (-44)LAWW3541750210416.836.583.63501
216  (-147)Chadwicked1811078125914.386.883.70501
217Hashhound050500.007.543.80501
218Friendly2415417813.486.113.74501
219  (-87)dee018180.007.503.50501
220  (-61)VeLuX1711713412.696.803.32501
221  (-75)Joost224267.6910.353.77501
222  (-129)boon7847054814.236.653.38501
223  (-67)BootyCheese585905.567.203.82501
224UNKNOWN0110.008.004.00501
225Smorylax0110.007.004.00501
226DrRobust0110.007.004.00501
227TheBontLebowski0110.005.006.00501
228Nathan35101100.0033.001.00501
229Troy240110.0033.002.00501
230Grevan540440.006.754.75501
231Duckshark0330.004.675.33501
232Bryce600110.007.005.00501
233Christ940110.006.006.00501
234miskov0110.007.005.00501
235Misio0110.006.006.00501
236beefy_60220.0012.503.50501
237raviolus0110.0026.003.00501
238TACO LOL0110.0024.002.00501
239RobertTrollsten0110.0013.004.00501
240rickek20110.006.005.00501
241Christ530110.005.004.00501
242Mark460110.006.005.00501
243Anarko220110.005.005.00501
244Rosari610110.0011.004.00501
245dustin0110.005.005.00501
246Clarity500mg0220.009.505.00501
247Milkshake0220.006.505.50501
248Imbecill0110.005.003.00501
249YumCake0110.008.005.00501
250Riccio0110.0010.005.00501
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251Najtme370220.009.506.00501
252FS360110.004.005.00501
253Martinomaster0550.006.205.00501
254edies790110.005.004.00501
255thelord230110.0010.004.00501
256Tragon101100.0014.001.00501
257Mtotheg0110.0014.003.00501

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux