Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

TWITCH Tournament

Start: Oct 01, 2018 End: Oct 06, 2018 @ 11:59pm EDT

Leaderboard:

NameTallyGamesPoints
gypsymystyc9.2227141
MrMartini8.1548199
Hugo8.0197389
landlord7.8877299
GFips7.81058
doit4johnny7.661873
upeng20057.5983298
Soloman Grundy7.5645160
JSW7.5141144
Deep Blue7.52070
Red Beard7.412999
dtopik877.362584
Digital Jihad7.3534114
toothpick intel7.331565
RADAR7.0372218
Killercatfish6.96117346
djdee6.91254
Pericles8th6.772261
dustin6.661454
Safari6.658151
mood in dhingo6.3966158
Bean6.161747
BRAINDEAD5.951644
Shanti5.891643
Cpt R Lucas5.821840
Vlad425.751740
Scaramouche5.41236
Boscoe5.188094
Jule4.651127
Foot Fault3.841118
jwalker3.291112

CET0944
TheDen0933
Donald Duck0829
Milltycoon0928
lord god0826
Pauley0624
RogueMonk0623
Hall0820
Earl0715
jerome90715
Number10314
shopi0814
Yastemajo0313
PJB0213
velva0412
Carl Spackler0311
tufan900211
Bod029
Sonac029
g4p018
Lucky Striker037
El Aurens036
controleola026
Strongbad025
David Lee Roth025
alfred0025
dunn_35024
h0b0024
Ana93013
Wulfli033
Deanna54013
Silence77012
toxik9012
Yeppers012
Reaper041
stiepoleon051
MEEE90020
eleano70010
 

Tally is calculated as (total points / games) + (games * 0.2)
with a minimum of 10 games required,
and a maximum of 20 games giving extra.

Wins give points based on the number of humans in the game.
8 points for a FH win, less for less humans.

Games require a minimum of 5 humans to count.
A minimum of 10 games is required to have a tally.

Game Listing:

Game (#2063616) finished October 6th 2018 9:15 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
RADAR110+731170
toothpick intel210+261046
Vlad4238+171000
landlord47-31168
Killercatfish56-111063
lord god64-23983
 
Game (#2063615) finished October 6th 2018 9:06 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
lord god16+831006
Killercatfish26+171074
landlord3501171
Vlad42450983
Boscoe550802
RADAR65-351097
 
Game (#2063614) finished October 6th 2018 9:01 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
RADAR112+1051132
landlord212+341171
Vlad42312+33983
gypsymystyc411-381383
Killercatfish54-111057
lord god64-19923
 
Game (#2063613) finished October 6th 2018 8:51 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
gypsymystyc18+731421
Killercatfish28+251068
RADAR36+141027
Vlad42450950
landlord54-161137
lord god63-23942
 
Game (#2063612) finished October 6th 2018 8:44 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Vlad42110+127950
lord god210+35965
RADAR35+161013
dunn_35440707
Killercatfish54-251043
landlord63-611153
 
Game (#2063611) finished October 6th 2018 8:44 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 16 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 13s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord113+301214
Killercatfish213+221068
gypsymystyc3601348
RADAR45-1997
Vlad4254-2823
Reaper63-9734
 
Game (#2063607) finished October 6th 2018 8:12 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 13s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish110+611097
landlord210+131208
Vlad42310+17825
dunn_35470656
jwalker56-16944
RADAR64-311014
 
Game (#2063606) finished October 6th 2018 8:03 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 13s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish18+501036
landlord28+21195
Vlad4238+20808
RADAR47-61045
jwalker56-11960
Reaper63-12748
 
Game (#2063580) finished October 6th 2018 3:25 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo17+531110
Hall27+40846
doit4johnny3701140
Red Beard450900
Boscoe550776
dtopik8765-411068
 
Game (#2063579) finished October 6th 2018 3:19 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
doit4johnny19+731140
Hall29+47806
Hugo38+61057
Red Beard480900
Milltycoon57-8872
Killercatfish65-341022
 
Game (#2063578) finished October 6th 2018 3:11 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hall19+150759
Milltycoon29+42880
doit4johnny3901067
Killercatfish48-181056
Red Beard57-15900
Hugo65-461051
 
Game (#2063577) finished October 6th 2018 3:03 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish110+751074
doit4johnny210+251067
Red Beard310+20915
Milltycoon480838
Bod550800
Hugo64-461097
 
Game (#2063576) finished October 6th 2018 2:51 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Shanti110+92946
Hugo210+181143
Killercatfish36+12999
Milltycoon460838
Red Beard55-11895
shopi63-24944
 
Game (#2063575) finished October 6th 2018 2:43 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish17+68987
Shanti27+33854
Milltycoon37+24838
shopi460968
Hugo56-461125
Boscoe64-16776
 
Game (#2063574) finished October 6th 2018 2:36 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo17+531171
Milltycoon27+26814
Boscoe36+18792
Shanti450821
Killercatfish55-15919
shopi65-32968
 
Game (#2063573) finished October 6th 2018 2:31 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo19+531118
Shanti29+24821
Killercatfish38+7934
shopi47-51000
Boscoe57-10774
Milltycoon67-20788
 
Game (#2063571) finished October 6th 2018 2:16 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo17+421120
Milltycoon27+36778
doit4johnny3601042
Boscoe460759
Shanti550710
Killercatfish65-39964
 
Game (#2063569) finished October 6th 2018 2:11 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
doit4johnny18+561042
Milltycoon28+46742
Shanti36+33710
Killercatfish46-201003
Hugo55-381078
Boscoe65-20759
 
Game (#2063564) finished October 6th 2018 1:13 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish17+471063
Shanti27+66565
Hugo3701116
Boscoe460809
doit4johnny56-29986
dtopik8765-571109
 
Game (#2063563) finished October 6th 2018 1:07 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 4 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo16+421116
doit4johnny26+161015
dtopik873501166
Shanti450499
Boscoe55-12809
Killercatfish64-431016
 
Game (#2063562) finished October 6th 2018 1:02 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Deep Blue18+611065
dtopik8728+161166
Hugo36+51074
Killercatfish46-71059
Shanti550499
doit4johnny64-40999
 
Game (#2063561) finished October 6th 2018 12:54 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Deep Blue19+741004
doit4johnny29+171039
lord god38+33776
Shanti470499
Hugo57-441069
Killercatfish65-571066
 
Game (#2063560) finished October 6th 2018 12:45 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
doit4johnny18+801022
dtopik8728+141150
Deep Blue37+13930
Shanti440499
RogueMonk54-24975
Hugo64-571113
 
Game (#2063559) finished October 6th 2018 12:39 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
dtopik87113+581136
Hugo213+101170
Killercatfish36+51123
lord god460743
Shanti550499
Deep Blue64-41917
 
Game (#2063558) finished October 6th 2018 12:27 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Bod110+150800
RogueMonk210+13999
doit4johnny310+10942
Killercatfish49-271118
Shanti580499
dtopik8768-651078
 
Game (#2063557) finished October 6th 2018 12:17 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
dtopik87113+581143
Killercatfish213+171145
doit4johnny38+5932
Shanti460499
shopi55-28998
RogueMonk65-40986
 
Game (#2063556) finished October 6th 2018 12:08 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
shopi17+1341026
Killercatfish27+161128
Hugo3601160
JSW45-191260
Shanti540499
Deep Blue64-39958
 
Game (#2063555) finished October 6th 2018 12:02 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Deep Blue19+66997
doit4johnny29+33927
Killercatfish3801112
Shanti470499
shopi57-22892
BRAINDEAD66-431009
 
Game (#2063507) finished October 5th 2018 11:14 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 13s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
lord god111+120743
velva211+20845
Pauley3110972
dtopik8748-161051
Cpt R Lucas57-17956
Reaper65-16720
 
Game (#2063498) finished October 5th 2018 10:23 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 12 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^15% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 13s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng2005119+251144
Pauley219+10943
dtopik8731801018
Silence77416+1501
Reaper55-14767
Hall65-10609
 
Game (#2063463) finished October 5th 2018 5:55 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
g4p17+70927
landlord2701221
Cpt R Lucas36+3904
El Aurens450501
Red Beard55-25940
Boscoe64-24801
 
Game (#2063437) finished October 5th 2018 2:50 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo18+581257
Safari28+261012
Pauley37+22879
MrMartini450991
Killercatfish54-191110
Jule63-19774
 
Game (#2063435) finished October 5th 2018 2:42 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo16+581199
Killercatfish26+171129
Pauley36+16857
Jule450793
Safari54-25986
MEEE9064-9483
 
Game (#2063434) finished October 5th 2018 2:36 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Pauley16+150841
Killercatfish26+61112
Jule36+33793
Hugo45-331141
Safari55-351011
MEEE9064-9492
 
Game (#2063433) finished October 5th 2018 2:27 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish17+461106
Jule27+66760
Boscoe36+21904
Hugo46-281174
Safari56-251046
Yastemajo65-24885
 
Game (#2063423) finished October 5th 2018 1:41 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng2005114+581147
Safari214+231048
Killercatfish314+121086
Hugo47-161225
TheDen57-10906
Boscoe65-16868
 
Game (#2063422) finished October 5th 2018 1:30 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo110+531241
Safari210+171025
Boscoe36+23884
TheDen460916
upeng200555-201089
Killercatfish65-291074
 
Game (#2063421) finished October 5th 2018 1:23 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
TheDen18+150916
Hugo28+51188
Safari37+51008
upeng200546-121109
Killercatfish55-221103
Boscoe64-20861
 
Game (#2063420) finished October 5th 2018 1:17 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 4 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish17+481125
TheDen27+66766
upeng20053601121
Boscoe460881
Safari54-141003
Hugo63-551183
 
Game (#2063419) finished October 5th 2018 1:12 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo16+421238
Safari26+211017
Boscoe35+27881
TheDen450700
upeng200555-351121
Killercatfish63-391077
 
Game (#2063418) finished October 5th 2018 1:07 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Safari113+109996
upeng2005213+61156
Killercatfish31001116
TheDen490700
Hugo58-441196
Boscoe66-18854
 
Game (#2063416) finished October 5th 2018 12:53 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Yastemajo19+150716
upeng20052901150
Hugo3901288
Safari480846
Boscoe57-8872
Killercatfish66-491062
 
Game (#2063415) finished October 5th 2018 12:46 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo17+211288
Yastemajo27+66566
Safari37+31846
upeng200547-351150
Boscoe56-8880
Killercatfish65-601111
 
Game (#2063414) finished October 5th 2018 12:40 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 4 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish14+471171
upeng200524+121185
Hugo3401267
El Aurens440501
Safari54-16815
Boscoe64-28888
 
Game (#2063413) finished October 5th 2018 12:36 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo18+321267
upeng200528+121173
Killercatfish37+31124
El Aurens46+1501
Boscoe55-24916
Safari65-26831
 
Game (#2063412) finished October 5th 2018 12:29 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo18+531235
upeng200528+171161
Boscoe38+26940
Safari440857
Killercatfish54-231121
Soloman Grundy64-391187
 
Game (#2063411) finished October 5th 2018 12:23 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
RogueMonk110+1181080
Hugo210+211182
Soloman Grundy39+71226
Killercatfish47-21144
Safari550857
upeng200564-351144
 
Game (#2063410) finished October 5th 2018 12:14 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish18+591146
upeng200528+171179
Boscoe38+33914
Soloman Grundy47-191219
Safari570857
Hugo65-381161
 
Game (#2063409) finished October 5th 2018 12:08 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng200518+561162
Hugo28+171199
Soloman Grundy36+21238
Killercatfish46-11087
Boscoe55-10881
Safari65-16857
 
Game (#2063408) finished October 5th 2018 12:01 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo17+581182
Killercatfish27+231088
Safari37+33873
Boscoe460891
Soloman Grundy55-421236
upeng200564-331106
 
Game (#2063407) finished October 5th 2018 11:56 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Soloman Grundy17+421278
upeng200527+171139
Hugo37+81124
Killercatfish47-11065
Boscoe56-10891
Safari64-16840
 
Game (#2063406) finished October 5th 2018 11:50 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish17+741066
Soloman Grundy27+71236
upeng200535+71122
Safari440856
Hugo54-191116
Boscoe63-20901
 
Game (#2063392) finished October 5th 2018 10:28 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Soloman Grundy18+731199
landlord28+251213
Killercatfish37+131025
upeng20054701117
Hugo55-111000
Safari64-23850
 
Game (#2063390) finished October 5th 2018 10:14 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Soloman Grundy17+531126
upeng200527+171086
Bean35+81012
Killercatfish45-11039
Boscoe54-10846
Safari63-20873
 
Game (#2063378) finished October 5th 2018 9:11 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
RogueMonk18+131962
Killercatfish28+251056
upeng200537+141040
djdee4601019
landlord55-311188
Safari65-23901
 
Game (#2063377) finished October 5th 2018 9:03 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
djdee19+731019
upeng200529+251026
Killercatfish37+151031
landlord46-251219
Boscoe54-6850
Safari63-20924
 
Game (#2063376) finished October 5th 2018 8:56 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
JSW16+731277
landlord26+251244
Killercatfish35+131016
djdee450946
RogueMonk55-7831
upeng200565-261001
 
Game (#2063375) finished October 5th 2018 8:50 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
JSW110+731204
upeng2005210+311027
Killercatfish38+201003
landlord47-91219
djdee54-11946
Safari63-23944
 
Game (#2063373) finished October 5th 2018 8:36 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord16+421228
RADAR26+171098
JSW36+81103
Boscoe460816
Killercatfish56-14988
Safari65-23979
 
Game (#2063318) finished October 4th 2018 9:52 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord17+521204
gypsymystyc2701348
upeng200536+131010
Boscoe460754
Red Beard55-11985
RADAR64-311081
 
Game (#2063317) finished October 4th 2018 9:46 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
gypsymystyc17+421348
RADAR27+121112
Boscoe37+33754
Red Beard46-4996
landlord56-281152
upeng200564-28997
 
Game (#2063316) finished October 4th 2018 9:40 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
gypsymystyc110+421306
RADAR210+141100
Boscoe310+33721
Red Beard46-31000
CET56-181044
landlord65-461180
 
Game (#2063315) finished October 4th 2018 9:34 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Bean19+150987
gypsymystyc29+131264
CET36+151062
Red Beard4501003
RADAR55-141086
landlord64-491226
 
Game (#2063314) finished October 4th 2018 9:26 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 11 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
CET112+1361047
gypsymystyc212+91251
landlord31101275
RADAR411-21100
Bean5110837
Red Beard64-261003
 
Game (#2063313) finished October 4th 2018 9:11 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 11 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
RADAR112+1031102
landlord212+191275
gypsymystyc310+81242
Red Beard4901029
CET59-11911
mood in dhingo67-23968
 
Game (#2063296) finished October 4th 2018 7:39 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord16+441256
gypsymystyc26+101151
mood in dhingo36+13986
Killercatfish460962
Carl Spackler55-2649
Hall65-14593
 
Game (#2063295) finished October 4th 2018 7:33 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Carl Spackler17+150651
dustin27+191000
mood in dhingo35+9973
landlord44-451212
Hall530607
RADAR63-52983
 
Game (#2063294) finished October 4th 2018 7:27 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
dtopik8717+1091004
landlord2701257
toothpick intel3501020
Carl Spackler45+1501
RADAR55-391035
Hall63-9607
 
Game (#2063292) finished October 4th 2018 7:21 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord110+581257
dustin210+25981
RADAR38+51074
dtopik87470895
Hall560616
mood in dhingo65-34964
 
Game (#2063290) finished October 4th 2018 7:09 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord18+731199
mood in dhingo28+25998
toothpick intel37+131020
RADAR4601069
Killercatfish55-11962
dtopik8765-23895
 
Game (#2063288) finished October 4th 2018 7:02 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
dustin19+114956
dtopik8729+39918
mood in dhingo38+18973
landlord47-151126
Killercatfish57-12973
RADAR66-341069
 
Game (#2063287) finished October 4th 2018 6:51 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
toothpick intel19+951007
RADAR29+231103
Killercatfish38+17985
dustin480842
landlord56-291141
mood in dhingo64-24955
 
Game (#2063286) finished October 4th 2018 6:43 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
gypsymystyc16+761141
RADAR26+271080
Killercatfish35+22968
mood in dhingo450979
dtopik87540879
landlord64-461170
 
Game (#2063284) finished October 4th 2018 6:37 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
dtopik87112+76879
RADAR212+61053
mood in dhingo39+5979
toothpick intel48-2912
Cpt R Lucas56-10851
Boscoe65-16632
 
Game (#2063283) finished October 4th 2018 6:27 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord110+321216
RADAR210+121047
mood in dhingo39+8974
Cpt R Lucas49-1861
dtopik8757-6803
Boscoe66-12648
 
Game (#2063282) finished October 4th 2018 6:18 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 18 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
mood in dhingo121+106966
RADAR221+281035
BRAINDEAD319+141033
landlord418-131184
toothpick intel518-11914
Cpt R Lucas65-23862
 
Game (#2063281) finished October 4th 2018 5:59 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord18+421197
mood in dhingo28+27860
Cpt R Lucas37+14885
RADAR46-61007
BRAINDEAD56-231019
Boscoe65-12660
 
Game (#2063279) finished October 4th 2018 5:52 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
BRAINDEAD112+761042
Scaramouche212+30942
Cpt R Lucas310+21871
toothpick intel490925
mood in dhingo55-2833
Soloman Grundy65-431073
 
Game (#2063277) finished October 4th 2018 5:41 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 11 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Soloman Grundy112+431116
BRAINDEAD212+24966
Cpt R Lucas312+27850
landlord412-221155
RADAR511-141013
Boscoe66-12672
 
Game (#2063270) finished October 4th 2018 5:10 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 4 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord16+321203
RADAR26+121027
Soloman Grundy36+31045
Boscoe440695
mood in dhingo54-12835
Foot Fault63-8653
 
Game (#2063266) finished October 4th 2018 4:57 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord18+321171
Foot Fault28+46670
mood in dhingo36+11821
RADAR45-191018
Boscoe54-6700
stiepoleon64-22771
 
Game (#2063264) finished October 4th 2018 4:39 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
gypsymystyc18+531065
Jule28+28699
Boscoe37+17706
mood in dhingo46-2810
Scaramouche55-24911
stiepoleon63-20717
 
Game (#2063255) finished October 4th 2018 3:48 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 26 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord126+441139
David Lee Roth226+66562
MrMartini3240991
Pauley4230688
Hugo523-411043
upeng2005621-531025
 
Game (#2063254) finished October 4th 2018 3:21 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
gypsymystyc111+671012
TheDen211+66700
landlord3901095
Hugo48-221084
Deep Blue56-28954
David Lee Roth65-4496
 
Game (#2063253) finished October 4th 2018 3:11 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord110+581095
Deep Blue210+28982
TheDen310+33634
gypsymystyc49-4945
Hugo58-341106
Digital Jihad66-32910
 
Game (#2063252) finished October 4th 2018 3:01 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Deep Blue112+105954
TheDen212+66601
Donald Duck312+15900
Digital Jihad412-7942
landlord512-351037
upeng200566-571078
 
Game (#2063251) finished October 4th 2018 2:51 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Donald Duck112+150885
Digital Jihad212+41949
upeng200531001135
Deep Blue490849
Soloman Grundy55-251042
Hugo64-531140
 
Game (#2063250) finished October 4th 2018 2:42 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Soloman Grundy16+911067
Digital Jihad26+48908
upeng200535+51135
Hugo45-211193
Deep Blue54-11849
Donald Duck64-19735
 
Game (#2063249) finished October 4th 2018 2:36 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Deep Blue18+150860
upeng200528+141130
Donald Duck38+33754
Hugo47-331214
Digital Jihad55-13860
Soloman Grundy64-39976
 
Game (#2063248) finished October 4th 2018 2:29 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo19+441247
upeng200529+171116
Donald Duck38+33721
Digital Jihad470873
Soloman Grundy56-221015
Deep Blue66-19710
 
Game (#2063239) finished October 4th 2018 12:34 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Safari111+421026
Deep Blue211+42729
djdee3901003
Boscoe490692
Killercatfish55-361011
Wulfli64-8619
 
Game (#2063236) finished October 4th 2018 12:15 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Soloman Grundy18+531085
landlord28+171071
Safari35+8972
Killercatfish44-11047
Boscoe54-6703
Digital Jihad64-23873
 
Game (#2063235) finished October 4th 2018 12:10 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Soloman Grundy19+531032
Killercatfish29+171048
Safari37+9964
Digital Jihad460896
landlord55-141054
Boscoe65-20709
 
Game (#2063234) finished October 4th 2018 12:03 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Safari111+65955
Soloman Grundy211+17979
landlord38+51068
Killercatfish44-31031
Boscoe54-6729
Digital Jihad64-23896
 
Game (#2063232) finished October 4th 2018 11:52 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 4 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
djdee15+821003
Foot Fault25+66624
Digital Jihad34+9918
Killercatfish44-151034
Safari53-16897
landlord63-501059
 
Game (#2063231) finished October 4th 2018 11:48 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord17+421109
Killercatfish27+121049
Safari37+8913
Boscoe470737
djdee55-20921
Foot Fault65-8558
 
Game (#2063230) finished October 4th 2018 11:42 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish18+731037
djdee28+27941
MrMartini36+13986
landlord45-11067
Soloman Grundy55-11962
Safari64-23905
 
Game (#2063229) finished October 4th 2018 11:35 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish18+64964
Safari28+23928
djdee37+14914
Soloman Grundy470973
Boscoe560737
landlord66-461068
 
Game (#2063217) finished October 4th 2018 10:11 AM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 11s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
djdee113+45900
upeng2005213+51099
Soloman Grundy38+6894
Safari47-1922
Boscoe56-3738
Killercatfish64-14858
 
Game (#2063216) finished October 4th 2018 10:04 AM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 11s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
djdee19+69855
upeng200529+31094
Boscoe38+25741
Safari47-2923
landlord55-231088
Killercatfish64-15872
 
Game (#2063211) finished October 4th 2018 9:40 AM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 11s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng2005113+291091
djdee213+28746
Wulfli38+33558
Boscoe470730
landlord56-381099
Scaramouche64-30935
 
Game (#2063149) finished October 3rd 2018 6:49 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 12 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Scaramouche112+70984
dtopik87212+33801
RADAR39+31084
mood in dhingo450840
Bean55-10728
Vlad4265-21661
 
Game (#2063146) finished October 3rd 2018 6:26 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Scaramouche115+63909
Boscoe215+31750
dtopik87311+19773
mood in dhingo450846
RADAR55-461067
Jule63-14586
 
Game (#2063144) finished October 3rd 2018 6:15 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
dtopik8717+84754
Jule27+50600
mood in dhingo36+5846
MrMartini46-391054
h0b0550533
Boscoe63-25719
 
Game (#2063143) finished October 3rd 2018 6:08 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
mood in dhingo111+93841
Jule211+64550
h0b038+33533
Cpt R Lucas480775
upeng200557-711050
dtopik8765-22670
 
Game (#2063142) finished October 3rd 2018 5:59 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
PJB111+109737
upeng200521101121
mood in dhingo39+11748
Cpt R Lucas49-1775
Jule550486
dtopik8764-21692
 
Game (#2063127) finished October 3rd 2018 4:37 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng200518+531081
MrMartini28+71093
RADAR3801107
Soloman Grundy46-1925
stiepoleon54-2700
Boscoe64-12710
 
Game (#2063124) finished October 3rd 2018 4:19 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng200517+63995
Boscoe27+46731
Scaramouche37+18843
Soloman Grundy46-4943
MrMartini54-451086
stiepoleon64-16675
 
Game (#2063121) finished October 3rd 2018 3:37 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Cpt R Lucas16+150768
MrMartini26+21131
jwalker35+33712
Soloman Grundy45-10947
RADAR54-451107
Safari63-38914
 
Game (#2063120) finished October 3rd 2018 3:32 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
RADAR110+441152
MrMartini210+101129
Soloman Grundy39+13957
Safari460952
Cpt R Lucas56-2618
jwalker66-14679
 
Game (#2063119) finished October 3rd 2018 3:22 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 11 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
RADAR113+581108
doit4johnny213+34777
Safari312+9952
Soloman Grundy411-3944
jwalker58-11693
Cpt R Lucas65-19620
 
Game (#2063118) finished October 3rd 2018 3:11 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo18+441203
Safari28+28943
doit4johnny37+33743
Cpt R Lucas460639
RADAR56-371050
Killercatfish65-30848
 
Game (#2063116) finished October 3rd 2018 3:03 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo18+291159
RADAR28+31087
doit4johnny38+32710
Cpt R Lucas470639
Jule560486
Safari65-53915
 
Game (#2063114) finished October 3rd 2018 2:54 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
RADAR18+731084
Hugo28+101130
Soloman Grundy37+13947
doit4johnny460678
Cpt R Lucas550639
Safari65-42968
 
Game (#2063113) finished October 3rd 2018 2:47 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
RADAR18+421011
Safari28+121010
Cpt R Lucas37+29639
Soloman Grundy46-10934
jwalker56-11704
Boscoe65-20683
 
Game (#2063112) finished October 3rd 2018 2:40 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
RADAR18+86969
MrMartini28+131119
Cpt R Lucas37+33610
Safari47-12998
Soloman Grundy56-22944
jwalker64-25715
 
Game (#2063110) finished October 3rd 2018 2:25 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Safari17+531033
jwalker27+38723
Boscoe37+28715
Digital Jihad46-12915
RADAR55-18866
BRAINDEAD65-32906
 
Game (#2063105) finished October 3rd 2018 1:53 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
dustin17+139842
Safari27+19980
Hugo3701120
Boscoe470673
MrMartini56-491106
jwalker65-12633
 
Game (#2063104) finished October 3rd 2018 1:47 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
MrMartini17+211155
Hugo27+21120
Safari36+8961
dustin450703
Boscoe54-2673
alfred063-12658
 
Game (#2063103) finished October 3rd 2018 1:41 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Safari17+91953
alfred027+63670
Hugo3501118
MrMartini45-391134
Boscoe54-2675
jwalker63-12645
 
Game (#2063092) finished October 3rd 2018 11:26 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
MrMartini18+421215
Killercatfish28+17893
upeng200537+8944
Soloman Grundy46-1969
Safari55-10847
Boscoe65-16609
 
Game (#2063091) finished October 3rd 2018 11:20 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
MrMartini18+421173
Soloman Grundy28+17970
Safari37+9857
Boscoe470625
upeng200556-20936
Killercatfish65-27876
 
Game (#2063090) finished October 3rd 2018 11:12 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
MrMartini17+421131
Killercatfish27+17903
Soloman Grundy37+8953
Safari470848
Boscoe540625
upeng200564-32956
 
Game (#2063083) finished October 3rd 2018 10:06 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Deep Blue18+150645
Safari28+14823
upeng20053601010
Killercatfish46-19886
Foot Fault56-2548
Boscoe66-17607
 
Game (#2063055) finished October 2nd 2018 9:41 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
CET112+84874
Pericles8th212+38777
MrMartini3701161
Vlad42470567
Boscoe550592
gypsymystyc64-44878
 
Game (#2063054) finished October 2nd 2018 9:34 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
CET19+149790
Pericles8th29+55739
MrMartini3801161
Vlad42480567
gypsymystyc58-36922
Killercatfish66-30770
 
Game (#2063053) finished October 2nd 2018 9:25 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
gypsymystyc16+94958
MrMartini2601161
Killercatfish35+13800
CET440641
Vlad4254-2567
Bean63-21738
 
Game (#2063052) finished October 2nd 2018 9:19 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
MrMartini19+441161
gypsymystyc29+25864
Vlad4238+33569
Killercatfish48-5787
Bean56-16759
Pericles8th64-21684
 
Game (#2063051) finished October 2nd 2018 9:08 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Bean18+126775
Killercatfish28+39792
MrMartini3801117
Pericles8th470705
controleola56-4703
gypsymystyc65-31839
 
Game (#2063050) finished October 2nd 2018 9:00 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Sonac110+150651
controleola210+43707
MrMartini3801117
Bean470649
Killercatfish55-18753
jerome964-19548
 
Game (#2063033) finished October 2nd 2018 7:30 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Red Beard18+441066
jerome928+66567
toothpick intel370925
Killercatfish46-5763
RADAR56-21837
jwalker65-19564
 
Game (#2063032) finished October 2nd 2018 7:21 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Red Beard19+441022
toothpick intel29+25925
Killercatfish38+13768
jerome9440501
dustin53-15703
Foot Fault63-19557
 
Game (#2063030) finished October 2nd 2018 7:13 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Red Beard111+55978
MrMartini21101139
dustin38+17718
jerome9470501
Killercatfish56-18755
Jule66-14486
 
Game (#2063029) finished October 2nd 2018 7:04 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
MrMartini19+441139
toothpick intel29+25900
Red Beard39+5923
jerome9490501
Killercatfish59-18773
Bean66-21650
 
Game (#2063028) finished October 2nd 2018 6:55 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
gypsymystyc111+73870
Red Beard211+23918
MrMartini31001095
Bean470671
Killercatfish55-12791
Boscoe64-16591
 
Game (#2063027) finished October 2nd 2018 6:47 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
toothpick intel111+99875
MrMartini211+101095
Killercatfish37+14803
dustin450701
Bean550671
Red Beard64-36895
 
Game (#2063026) finished October 2nd 2018 6:37 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Red Beard110+53931
MrMartini21001085
Deanna5439+33533
Killercatfish49-9789
Pericles8th58-11705
Boscoe67-16607
 
Game (#2063021) finished October 2nd 2018 6:15 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
toothpick intel19+91776
dustin29+38701
Red Beard36+8854
Killercatfish460797
RADAR54-15829
BRAINDEAD64-30847
 
Game (#2063019) finished October 2nd 2018 6:07 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Red Beard17+108846
Hugo2701118
Earl35+23732
BRAINDEAD45-2877
dustin54-1663
RADAR64-30844
 
Game (#2063018) finished October 2nd 2018 6:00 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo17+581118
RADAR27+25874
Earl37+17709
BRAINDEAD47-2879
Killercatfish56-11797
eleano7064-19481
 
Game (#2063017) finished October 2nd 2018 5:53 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
BRAINDEAD16+90881
Killercatfish26+35808
Hugo3601060
Deep Blue450495
RADAR54-22849
Lucky Striker64-28704
 
Game (#2063016) finished October 2nd 2018 5:47 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
JSW17+581046
Lucky Striker27+41732
Deep Blue37+33495
Hugo44-311060
Killercatfish54-20773
Earl64-29692
 
Game (#2063015) finished October 2nd 2018 5:40 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
JSW115+120988
Hugo215+171091
Ana93312+33533
RADAR480871
upeng200557-261008
landlord65-751173
 
Game (#2063014) finished October 2nd 2018 5:30 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 12 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo116+731074
JSW216+50868
landlord31301248
upeng200548-111034
RADAR55-19871
Deep Blue64-4462
 
Game (#2063013) finished October 2nd 2018 5:17 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
tufan90111+150704
RADAR211+46890
upeng200539+31045
landlord48-511248
Hugo56-281001
JSW64-25818
 
Game (#2063012) finished October 2nd 2018 5:08 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord18+291299
upeng200528+171042
tufan9038+33554
RADAR470844
Hugo57-401029
shopi65-14611
 
Game (#2063011) finished October 2nd 2018 4:59 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord17+581270
Hugo27+251069
RADAR37+19844
Earl450721
upeng200555-241025
Killercatfish64-23793
 
Game (#2063010) finished October 2nd 2018 4:52 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord17+581212
Hugo27+251044
Earl36+33721
MrMartini45-121107
Soloman Grundy54-17929
mood in dhingo64-23736
 
Game (#2063009) finished October 2nd 2018 4:46 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
MrMartini112+581119
Soloman Grundy212+27946
toothpick intel311+33685
Digital Jihad49-9992
upeng200558-251049
RADAR66-27825
 
Game (#2063008) finished October 2nd 2018 4:36 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng2005111+781074
RADAR211+55852
MrMartini39+71061
landlord48-111154
Hugo55-161019
mood in dhingo65-23759
 
Game (#2063007) finished October 2nd 2018 4:27 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord110+441165
Hugo210+251035
Scaramouche39+32745
MrMartini48-161054
RADAR56-11797
stiepoleon65-14625
 
Game (#2063006) finished October 2nd 2018 4:18 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 16 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
RADAR118+150808
landlord218+41121
Scaramouche318+33713
Hugo415-191010
upeng2005511-30996
mood in dhingo65-25782
 
Game (#2063005) finished October 2nd 2018 4:02 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 4 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord15+731117
upeng200525+251026
mood in dhingo34+22807
RADAR440658
Hugo54-291029
Scaramouche64-23680
 
Game (#2063004) finished October 2nd 2018 3:57 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
MrMartini110+731070
landlord210+251044
upeng200538+131001
RADAR470658
Digital Jihad55-211001
Hugo65-361058
 
Game (#2063003) finished October 2nd 2018 3:49 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
MrMartini17+78997
upeng200527+25988
Hugo37+111094
landlord4701019
mood in dhingo56-11785
Scaramouche64-23703
 
Game (#2063002) finished October 2nd 2018 3:42 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord113+761019
MrMartini213+29919
Soloman Grundy312+17919
Hugo411-61083
mood in dhingo511-11796
Killercatfish64-23816
 
Game (#2063001) finished October 2nd 2018 3:31 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Soloman Grundy18+105902
landlord28+29943
mood in dhingo37+31807
Hugo46-181089
Killercatfish55-10839
upeng200564-31963
 
Game (#2063000) finished October 2nd 2018 3:23 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Digital Jihad17+841022
mood in dhingo27+59776
upeng200537+9994
Lucky Striker460691
Hugo55-431107
landlord64-33914
 
Game (#2062999) finished October 2nd 2018 3:15 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
toothpick intel112+150652
upeng2005212+10985
Digital Jihad390938
mood in dhingo490717
landlord58-31947
JSW68-35843
 
Game (#2062998) finished October 2nd 2018 3:04 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord16+53978
Digital Jihad26+17938
upeng200535+3975
JSW44-1878
mood in dhingo54-10717
Boscoe64-16591
 
Game (#2062997) finished October 2nd 2018 2:59 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 4 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
JSW16+63879
mood in dhingo26+43727
Digital Jihad35+3921
upeng200544-18972
landlord54-18925
Boscoe63-16607
 
Game (#2062996) finished October 2nd 2018 2:54 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Digital Jihad17+57918
upeng200527+11990
Boscoe36+33623
JSW46-3816
mood in dhingo550684
landlord65-43943
 
Game (#2062995) finished October 2nd 2018 2:48 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
landlord18+73986
JSW28+29819
MrMartini37+13890
upeng200546-2979
Digital Jihad56-11861
mood in dhingo66-23684
 
Game (#2062994) finished October 2nd 2018 2:41 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo111+291150
landlord211+25913
mood in dhingo310+22707
Donald Duck490681
Foot Fault590576
Killercatfish64-38849
 
Game (#2062993) finished October 2nd 2018 2:31 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo114+731121
landlord214+25888
Safari38+24770
Killercatfish480887
upeng200557-17981
MrMartini67-25877
 
Game (#2062992) finished October 2nd 2018 2:20 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
MrMartini110+95902
Killercatfish210+30887
upeng200537+10998
Hugo46-81048
landlord56-11863
mood in dhingo63-23685
 
Game (#2062991) finished October 2nd 2018 2:12 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo18+731056
MrMartini28+29807
upeng200537+9988
landlord460874
Killercatfish55-11857
mood in dhingo64-23708
 
Game (#2062990) finished October 2nd 2018 2:05 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo17+53983
mood in dhingo27+31731
Killercatfish36+7868
upeng200545-15979
MrMartini55-10778
Boscoe64-16590
 
Game (#2062983) finished October 2nd 2018 1:32 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo19+65956
Killercatfish29+22921
upeng200537+5985
landlord450863
MrMartini55-10788
Wulfli63-17483
 
Game (#2062982) finished October 2nd 2018 1:25 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
MrMartini18+111798
Killercatfish28+20899
landlord37+11863
upeng200547-13980
toothpick intel550502
Hugo64-36891
 
Game (#2062969) finished October 2nd 2018 11:48 AM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 11 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Digital Jihad116+74872
Killercatfish216+28804
Safari315+19761
MrMartini490687
Hugo57-35964
Deep Blue67-17466
 
Game (#2062967) finished October 2nd 2018 11:37 AM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo113+52999
Digital Jihad213+22798
Soloman Grundy313+11797
Safari4100742
Killercatfish54-10776
Deep Blue64-17483
 
Game (#2062966) finished October 2nd 2018 11:27 AM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng2005113+65991
Safari213+29742
Soloman Grundy311+15786
Hugo410-13947
Foot Fault540543
Killercatfish64-27786
 
Game (#2062965) finished October 2nd 2018 11:16 AM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 4 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Soloman Grundy16+79771
upeng200526+6926
Killercatfish36+11813
Foot Fault450543
Hugo55-37960
Boscoe64-14563
 
Game (#2062962) finished October 2nd 2018 11:02 AM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng200518+49920
Hugo28+10997
Killercatfish36+7802
Soloman Grundy45-1674
MrMartini54-9687
Boscoe64-14572
 
Game (#2062961) finished October 2nd 2018 10:56 AM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng2005112+70871
Hugo212+20987
Killercatfish310+11795
Scaramouche480726
MrMartini57-10696
Soloman Grundy63-21675
 
Game (#2062960) finished October 2nd 2018 10:45 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Soloman Grundy17+90696
MrMartini27+28706
Hugo370967
Killercatfish46-5784
Safari55-11713
Boscoe63-16586
 
Game (#2062942) finished October 2nd 2018 8:54 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo17+421010
Killercatfish27+17820
upeng200536+8851
MrMartini45-1670
Boscoe540532
landlord64-25738
 
Game (#2062941) finished October 2nd 2018 8:49 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo17+42968
Killercatfish27+17803
landlord36+9763
MrMartini450671
Boscoe550532
upeng200564-34843
 
Game (#2062940) finished October 2nd 2018 8:44 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo18+73926
MrMartini28+26671
landlord36+13754
Killercatfish460786
Bean55-11671
RADAR65-23658
 
Game (#2062907) finished October 1st 2018 10:16 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 13 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Red Beard115+87701
Pericles8th215+24751
JSW311+4890
Killercatfish410-1780
Number158-10649
Bean66-21683
 
Game (#2062906) finished October 1st 2018 10:02 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Number119+122659
Pericles8th29+24727
JSW37+1886
Killercatfish46-4781
Bean55-12704
mood in dhingo64-23700
 
Game (#2062905) finished October 1st 2018 9:54 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
JSW110+38885
Number1210+36537
Pericles8th37+5703
mood in dhingo47-6723
Boscoe570464
Killercatfish65-35785
 
Game (#2062903) finished October 1st 2018 9:37 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 13 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Pericles8th114+81694
gypsymystyc214+21797
JSW312+8826
Bean4120716
mood in dhingo57-11740
Strongbad67-21594
 
Game (#2062902) finished October 1st 2018 9:23 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Bean18+59716
Strongbad28+31615
mood in dhingo36+6751
gypsymystyc45-5776
Boscoe550466
JSW63-38818
 
Game (#2062898) finished October 1st 2018 8:55 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
gypsymystyc111+52766
Red Beard211+24624
mood in dhingo39+9722
jerome9480501
JSW57-34835
Boscoe66-14466
 
Game (#2062897) finished October 1st 2018 8:46 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Red Beard19+91600
gypsymystyc29+16714
JSW390869
jerome947+1501
mood in dhingo57-18713
Boscoe67-14480
 
Game (#2062896) finished October 1st 2018 8:36 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
gypsymystyc113+59698
JSW213+2869
mood in dhingo311+7731
Pericles8th410-1613
Red Beard58-6509
Boscoe68-14494
 
Game (#2062895) finished October 1st 2018 8:25 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
gypsymystyc19+93639
CET29+29641
JSW360867
mood in dhingo46-2724
Pericles8th56-10614
Red Beard65-21515
 
Game (#2062894) finished October 1st 2018 8:17 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
CET111+112612
gypsymystyc211+46546
Red Beard310+33536
JSW49-29867
mood in dhingo58-24726
Pericles8th66-24624
 
Game (#2062893) finished October 1st 2018 8:07 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 21 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Pericles8th121+101648
JSW221+14896
mood in dhingo320+9750
Red Beard4180503
velva517-7527
RADAR616-27680
 
Game (#2062892) finished October 1st 2018 7:46 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 12 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
JSW117+65882
RADAR217+22707
mood in dhingo311+11741
Red Beard490503
velva55-10534
Pericles8th64-21547
 
Game (#2062891) finished October 1st 2018 7:34 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Bean111+86657
velva211+44544
JSW3100817
mood in dhingo46-5730
Pericles8th55-10568
RADAR65-26685
 
Game (#2062889) finished October 1st 2018 7:19 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng2005111+73928
Pericles8th211+45578
mood in dhingo38+10735
RADAR470711
Vlad42540536
JSW64-42817
 
Game (#2062888) finished October 1st 2018 7:11 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
dustin113+132664
RADAR213+34711
JSW310+2859
Pericles8th480533
Vlad42550536
upeng200565-59855
 
Game (#2062884) finished October 1st 2018 7:00 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
JSW111+80857
PJB211+43568
dustin39+33532
upeng200549-42914
Pericles8th58-7533
Vlad4267-19536
 
Game (#2062883) finished October 1st 2018 6:55 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Digital Jihad16+65776
Killercatfish26+22820
Scaramouche35+15621
mood in dhingo450725
RADAR54-10677
JSW64-24777
 
Game (#2062880) finished October 1st 2018 6:49 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish18+84823
Vlad4228+55555
upeng2005360956
Digital Jihad44-3711
RADAR54-15687
Pericles8th64-23540
 
Game (#2062878) finished October 1st 2018 6:42 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
RADAR112+145702
upeng2005212+14956
Killercatfish310+10739
BRAINDEAD44-4779
mood in dhingo54-13712
JSW63-29780
 
Game (#2062876) finished October 1st 2018 6:33 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
JSW18+81809
upeng200528+22942
mood in dhingo36+13725
BRAINDEAD460783
Digital Jihad54-11714
Foot Fault64-23511
 
Game (#2062874) finished October 1st 2018 6:26 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
GFips19+581029
mood in dhingo29+33712
Foot Fault37+33534
upeng200545-18920
BRAINDEAD54-19783
RADAR64-23553
 
Game (#2062872) finished October 1st 2018 6:19 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
mood in dhingo15+90679
BRAINDEAD25+22802
RADAR35+21576
Digital Jihad45-2725
dustin54-3499
JSW63-35728
 
Game (#2062866) finished October 1st 2018 6:02 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
GFips17+65971
Hugo27+22837
BRAINDEAD35+14780
upeng200545-2938
RADAR55-7547
JSW64-24718
 
Game (#2062864) finished October 1st 2018 5:56 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 13 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
GFips118+65906
upeng2005218+22940
Soloman Grundy316+22606
BRAINDEAD47-2766
Hugo56-15815
mood in dhingo66-21583
 
Game (#2062859) finished October 1st 2018 5:43 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
upeng200519+65918
GFips29+22841
Soloman Grundy38+19584
mood in dhingo470604
JSW57-14742
Digital Jihad65-25727
 
Game (#2062858) finished October 1st 2018 5:35 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
GFips18+65819
mood in dhingo28+39604
Digital Jihad38+10752
JSW47-2756
Sonac56+1501
Hugo65-37830
 
Game (#2062857) finished October 1st 2018 5:27 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo112+65867
GFips212+22754
mood in dhingo38+18565
Donald Duck470681
dtopik8754-8602
Digital Jihad64-26742
 
Game (#2062855) finished October 1st 2018 5:17 PM using map BioDeux - crisp hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^10% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 20% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Donald Duck18+49681
Killercatfish28+16740
mood in dhingo37+13547
Pericles8th460506
JSW55-19727
Boscoe65-18542
 
Game (#2062853) finished October 1st 2018 5:09 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
dtopik87111+134610
Hugo211+17802
GFips310+7732
mood in dhingo470534
Digital Jihad55-25768
Pericles8th65-23506
 
Game (#2062851) finished October 1st 2018 4:59 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Digital Jihad18+73793
Pericles8th28+37529
mood in dhingo38+24534
Yeppers45+1501
JSW55-35783
RADAR64-23534
 
Game (#2062850) finished October 1st 2018 4:52 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
JSW16+73818
Digital Jihad26+25720
mood in dhingo36+33510
GFips45-5725
Hugo54-20785
dtopik8763-24476
 
Game (#2062849) finished October 1st 2018 4:46 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Digital Jihad19+78695
Hugo29+23805
GFips38+13730
MrMartini470692
Earl55-11688
RADAR65-23557
 
Game (#2062848) finished October 1st 2018 4:39 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 6 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Digital Jihad17+113617
RADAR27+38580
Hugo36+1782
toxik945-1664
JSW55-21745
mood in dhingo64-24477
 
Game (#2062847) finished October 1st 2018 4:33 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by LUXTOBER. The game lasted for 16 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 15s. Tournament game.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
GFips117+81717
JSW217+25766
Earl315+14699
Digital Jihad4130504
mood in dhingo512+1501
Hugo611-43781
 


Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux