Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
Coming Soon
Sillysoft
Blog - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
 Reaper6977341840048817314.297.693.97378
 Killbot149663026283175944.717.234.17420
 Boscoe64702599362664062.436.893.92458
 EvilPixie75692424032499723.036.873.98455
 landlord12914156172853145.267.812.25826
 controleola6088192292531724.057.273.14511
 JSW9775149962477139.467.892.55504
 Hugo6218164982271627.378.303.09558
 GFips6933139132084633.269.992.58507
 doit4johnny3474141751764919.687.702.84506
 
 lippet4326120131633926.488.412.79818
 RogueMonk4827113551618229.839.272.52626
 CET2918112431416120.617.853.05592
 Bod337093841275426.428.452.84506
 Hey man349388521234528.297.073.00590
 Strongbad221095231173318.847.412.81510
 Red Beard380468351063935.768.202.65579
 El Aurens165686701032616.047.603.22562
 BRAINDEAD302772491027629.468.582.96474
 dtopik8723717220959124.727.592.87462
 
 Bean26545039769334.509.972.39644
 PJB31524401755341.739.492.27503
 Dangerous Beans18475271711825.958.943.24741
 Peter new14684493596124.636.772.99493
 Rocco Rompomuro18513258510936.238.372.62521
 Jule5753670424513.556.803.50501
 Army of Darkness11812933411428.716.722.91674
 Oh Kano5652226279120.246.782.95520
 Mr.Todt5442122266620.417.523.09597
 roooar3301716204616.137.303.09528
 
 Houdini_V2538905144337.287.722.59560
 Wolfyote3491071142024.588.142.86501
 BizMarcus2031130133315.237.193.47628
 EvilRick10599110969.587.093.36597
 Sparkle Butt236847108321.796.452.92488
 Wolfman Jack128877100512.746.323.66504
 Spacebat25042767736.938.322.63519
 Danny Dog6617223827.739.052.70676
 colourfit5416121525.127.192.64646
 Illuminatrix198210118.817.523.01810
 
 yonata610330.007.005.33494
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm game is coming in 2020...

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux