Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
 Reaper6747440152446899814.397.763.97629
 Killbot146772938043084814.767.244.17469
 Boscoe61482433412494892.466.953.89591
 EvilPixie74782364712439493.076.873.97490
 Yakool31301107731139032.757.844.56591
 Stinky10558091581960.186.204.47605
 upeng200511082294704055227.337.963.00567
 shopi10909153672627641.5210.702.58582
 Killercatfish6367195942596124.537.153.10736
 controleola5689180732376223.947.313.16611
 
 JSW8877137612263839.217.952.56749
 landlord9484128862237042.407.672.33822
 Hugo5818153042112227.548.383.09746
 lippet4133115511568426.358.422.80698
 RogueMonk4527104591498630.219.412.52758
 CET2720105861330620.447.913.07610
 doit4johnny2498106741317218.967.722.90831
 Bod327191751244626.288.492.85640
 Hey man326782541152128.367.123.01612
 Strongbad208290561113818.697.462.82555
 
 MrMartini20977571966821.697.122.95750
 BRAINDEAD27716672944329.348.602.97867
 cuFlea22936795908825.238.553.02501
 El Aurens13697264863315.867.673.25646
 BLACKDOG21955836803127.338.562.88562
 Hall19265946787224.479.233.04620
 Silverback10976673777014.126.243.52499
 Insiter10836533761614.226.633.72530
 g4p30283991701943.1410.012.14515
 PJB29214071699241.789.622.26624
 
 Bean22584282654034.539.852.40582
 King Size16414183582428.188.152.88608
 jwalker16683715538330.9910.232.49621
 Peter new10913250434125.136.483.06694
 Jule5383355389313.826.843.50508
 LAWW6522919357118.266.503.58595
 chessarrayxpr9091823273233.277.492.67759
 Oh Kano5232045256820.376.782.97544
 Evil Rick2432053229610.587.143.23583
 Army of Darkness5481487203526.936.603.06643
 
 roooar3031579188216.107.373.12515
 daddy6210166977013.128.582.92501
 Manfredus8851059814.726.163.53506
 Wulfli7433741118.006.533.02499
 Me663192213.647.642.23531
 cheeseney0330.008.333.00517
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux