Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
Trailer - Rankings
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
 Reaper7168443598150766514.127.603.98399
 Killbot155473222593378064.607.134.19449
 Boscoe67572768782836352.386.823.94474
 EvilPixie78552541222619773.006.813.99476
 Pixie29561290141319702.247.654.49491
 landlord15776182223399846.407.802.22752
 JSW10789163262711539.797.782.55552
 Hugo7331194072673827.428.213.07822
 doit4johnny4409175222193120.107.642.83518
 RogueMonk5196127111790729.029.152.53676
 
 h0b03291116111490222.089.013.13690
 Strongbad2655110921374719.317.332.79452
 MrMartini3151102951344623.437.142.86501
 Bod356498081337226.658.372.82478
 Hey man380394611326428.677.042.97521
 Foot Fault2122104241254616.915.883.71513
 Red Beard442778381226536.098.072.64715
 RADAR265691401179622.527.802.93507
 PJB37225448917040.599.212.29739
 SecondTermMistake25896475906428.569.202.92791
 
 Dangerous Beans18935381727426.028.923.24600
 Peter new16655036670124.856.782.96529
 Carl Spackler10265417644315.928.213.18628
 Yeppers12864663594921.626.403.41619
 Tech111414732587319.437.683.04568
 Dustin the Destroyer6383972461013.847.313.04598
 -- Hard --21429643170.496.524.43480
 Oh Kano8003094389420.546.762.94676
 Earl5663222378814.9410.383.26530
 roooar3621840220216.447.283.08501
 
 Mad as HELL7465973310.107.343.24515
 Utilis656826233020.617.752.97529
 Populate The Planets6023529520.346.032.97506
 mfs12342610413020.006.283.16497
 charlemange3202313.047.572.91565
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux