Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
 Reaper6577539055845633314.417.813.96405
 Killbot145022879043024064.807.264.17466
 Pauley8617200452866230.069.062.81502
 landlord7519110501856940.497.642.38798
 EvilPixie74252327092401343.096.883.96485
 gypsymystyc6648166832333128.498.413.02468
 GFips6523129471947033.5010.102.58617
 Boscoe59012319452378462.487.003.88480
 controleola5416173502276623.797.343.17530
 Red Beard34116189960035.538.322.68470
 
 Hey man308878201090828.317.143.03504
 g4p27613609637043.3410.072.16507
 Deep Blue25085861836929.978.372.84747
 Bean20203849586934.429.892.42508
 BLACKDOG20015395739627.068.672.90528
 MrMartini19817166914721.667.112.96499
 King Size15163920543627.898.162.90539
 EscapeHatch7581548230632.8711.162.63715
 Samuel99is back7491281203036.908.852.55510
 toothpick intel6962129282524.647.812.91498
 
 PIRATES3281430175818.668.612.95503
 Mishas13251323164819.727.353.21502
 stiepoleon16379595817.016.682.93499
 Kst_Moratoriu17779418.096.673.28477
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux