Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
 Reaper6658939673446332314.377.783.97477
 Killbot146622931163077784.767.244.17469
 shopi10751151072585841.5810.742.59657
 landlord8847122582110541.927.682.34711
 EvilPixie74762359302434063.076.873.97485
 GFips6602131761977833.3810.082.58544
 Boscoe60092381902441992.466.973.89483
 Malik427963861066540.1211.842.20613
 g4p29503886683643.1510.022.15602
 BRAINDEAD26226441906328.938.622.99522
 
 Bean21314053618434.469.882.41507
 RADAR21017464956521.977.812.99578
 BLACKDOG20785570764827.178.622.89498
 HunterMP19072018392548.5910.762.04514
 Hall19065894780024.449.253.04544
 King Size16304149577928.218.142.88526
 jwalker16153357497232.4810.462.42527
 Mr.Todt5192044256320.257.543.10595
 PIRATES3671590195718.758.682.94502
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux