Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
 Reaper6743740118846862514.397.763.97835
 Killbot146762937653084414.767.244.17530
 upeng200511081294694055027.337.963.001090
 shopi10903153502625341.5310.702.581041
 landlord9384127812216542.347.672.331177
 JSW8822136792250139.217.942.56577
 EvilPixie74782364512439293.076.873.97499
 George8747124218122893624.628.663.11582
 gypsymystyc6748168502359828.608.403.01798
 GFips6717134442016133.3210.042.58534
 
 Killercatfish6346195362588224.527.153.10955
 Boscoe61422430022491442.476.953.89785
 Hugo5803152782108127.538.383.091141
 controleola5683180522373523.947.313.16944
 RogueMonk4520104331495330.239.412.52934
 lippet4130115311566126.378.422.801027
 Hey man326682371150328.397.123.01938
 Bod326291721243426.238.492.85767
 Yakool31181105081136262.747.854.56671
 g4p30283989701743.1510.012.14532
 
 PJB29134060697341.789.632.26530
 BRAINDEAD27626660942229.318.602.971064
 CET2717105631328020.467.913.07791
 doit4johnny2485106081309318.987.722.901075
 Bean22554277653234.529.852.40690
 RADAR224679271017322.087.762.981003
 BLACKDOG21945829802327.358.572.881073
 MrMartini20917550964121.697.112.95851
 Strongbad208090361111618.717.462.82525
 Hall19245940786424.479.233.04865
 
 Plane crazy18688131999918.688.463.21497
 Rocco Rompomuro18193175499436.428.412.61531
 Lantern16976115781221.7210.053.14728
 jwalker16673714538130.9810.232.49783
 King Size16404178581828.198.152.88668
 El Aurens13687256862415.867.673.25667
 Silverback10976672776914.126.243.52524
 Peter new10853230431525.146.473.07865
 Insiter10826522760414.236.633.72658
 MinorKing9283809473719.598.873.40624
 
 chessarrayxpr8831776265933.217.472.691141
 Hunglo6943246394017.618.093.29624
 LAWW6492905355418.266.503.58839
 Army of Darkness5461469201527.106.613.05955
 Jule5383350388813.846.843.49689
 Oh Kano5192038255720.306.782.97646
 roooar3031578188116.117.373.12569
 Sparkle Butt16756272922.916.502.93476
 Riz43115950366224.029.923.07509
 mattr7712333746026.746.742.68536
 
 Stinky10557910580150.186.214.47691
 daddy6210065975913.188.552.93586
 Manfredus8850959714.746.153.53487
 eleano814364010.008.683.15501
 oli90377803.7510.462.86509
 cheeseney0220.007.003.50501
 P Skills011110.005.184.73560
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux