Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
Coming Soon
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
 Reaper7001342067349068614.277.673.97728
 Killbot150373047603197974.707.224.18767
 landlord13436160952953145.507.812.241013
 JSW9836151312496739.407.892.55735
 EvilPixie76002437402513403.026.863.98712
 George8747236219782921424.778.663.10609
 Killercatfish7117222312934824.257.033.09944
 Boscoe64952617922682872.426.883.92711
 Hugo6356168752323127.368.283.091205
 controleola6187194612564824.127.273.14775
 
 RogueMonk4873115491642229.679.252.521157
 lippet4455123201677526.568.402.781092
 Red Beard383268871071935.758.202.65563
 doit4johnny3543145211806419.617.702.841110
 Hey man354089501249028.347.072.99952
 PJB32224514773641.659.442.27949
 BRAINDEAD307973741045329.468.582.95778
 CET2950113461429620.647.843.05725
 Bean27535324807734.089.882.401076
 MrMartini260589991160422.457.162.91864
 
 RADAR254487871133122.457.802.94916
 dtopik8724297437986624.627.572.871074
 Yastemajo2294110081330217.258.593.23479
 Strongbad223796261186318.867.402.81517
 Rocco Rompomuro18643299516336.108.362.62501
 jwalker17173985570230.1110.072.53688
 El Aurens169588711056616.047.613.22992
 Peter new14834543602624.616.772.99718
 Army of Darkness12413083432428.706.732.90650
 opti10812378345931.259.752.68588
 
 mru8682765363323.896.842.95523
 Carl Spackler8604591545115.788.323.19750
 Jule5793705428413.526.803.50532
 Q5642378294219.178.323.45474
 captain Haddock3831196157924.267.242.92743
 Spacebat36761498137.418.152.581050
 roooar3321728206016.127.303.09514
 Sparkle Butt252907115921.746.482.90562
 Wolfman Jack150968111813.426.313.60689
 EvilRick134123013649.827.113.35622
 
 colourfit12535047526.327.322.721075
 Danny Dog11427939329.018.592.65839
 Wulfli9341951218.166.453.01543
 Illuminatrix3715519219.277.702.93702
 Tech2.016607621.057.662.82819
 Endsieg7212825.006.503.36665
 Mediocre4192317.397.612.70541
 Killercatfish0220.005.506.00501
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm game is coming in 2020...

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux