Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Ranks
Lux Alliance
Maps - Ranks
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Ranks
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Rankings For Active Players

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
 Reaper7123243158350281514.177.623.98612
 Killbot154203177443331644.637.154.18585
 landlord15058175933265146.127.812.231030
 JSW10498159642646239.677.822.55877
 Killercatfish7989248703285924.316.923.08826
 EvilPixie77922513712591633.016.833.99631
 GFips7217147452196232.869.922.58604
 Hugo6994185112550527.428.223.081004
 controleola6861210332789424.607.233.101001
 Boscoe66872729992796862.396.843.94616
 
 RogueMonk5131124411757229.209.162.53792
 lippet4710129461765626.688.382.77975
 doit4johnny4286170562134220.087.642.83966
 Red Beard419074961168635.858.122.65700
 g4p36774809848643.339.942.12511
 Bod351296631317526.668.392.82795
 PJB35065039854541.039.312.28902
 BRAINDEAD335478831123729.858.542.93986
 h0b03207113631457022.019.053.14790
 CET3037116761471320.647.823.04972
 
 MrMartini301999521297123.277.152.87912
 dtopik87270481311083524.967.522.86812
 AlphA_OmegA2647108721351919.588.003.19757
 RADAR262890511167922.507.802.93547
 Strongbad2531106701320119.177.332.79726
 Yastemajo2350111491349917.418.573.22505
 SecondTermMistake23045896820028.109.372.961140
 Hall20566317837324.569.133.03536
 jwalker18694966683527.349.542.67502
 Peter new16334957659024.786.782.96802
 
 JJerminator13336062739518.037.803.20671
 Bababoom12195249646818.857.913.35529
 Juveke10994106520521.118.163.06498
 Tech110774480555719.387.703.05625
 mru10163247426323.836.812.95624
 Carl Spackler9595079603815.888.243.18736
 TheDen8173123394020.747.642.97501
 Oh Kano7002728342820.426.762.94670
 Willieee6621757241927.376.163.12889
 Q5852475306019.128.303.45672
 
 Mr.Todt5522137268920.537.513.09821
 Dustin the Destroyer4533154360712.567.443.10718
 Chazery4321449188122.977.483.04902
 roooar3591827218616.427.273.08509
 colourfit24257381529.697.462.67501
 Lassley20952973828.327.193.06501
 shawn_r9545354817.346.812.99514
 Mad as HELL4134038110.767.313.29794
 Slarmelo369212828.137.802.98894
 Utilis653110313423.138.092.97636
 
 Torgol2717720413.246.473.53444
 skubich162092257.118.093.50501
 Maginot10364621.749.352.65855
 tweasley805232817.867.752.89493
 camaron361644.6910.833.81493
 elvinho378813.705.883.77429
 Viktor500110.005.006.00479
  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux