Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Ranks
Lux Alliance
Maps - Ranks
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Ranks
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Ranking Information For Game 69914

Game (#69914) finished August 6th 2005 10:34 PM using map tiny ID#249299 hosted by Wiseguy. The game lasted for -2 minutes. The starting position was initial countries selected, initial armies placed. Cards were set at 4, 6, 8... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was OFF. The turn timer was set to 2:00.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Communist1306+63517
Communist2306+32486
Shaft3305+5526
Wiseguy4170527
Unregistered52-24586
Pixie61-34542
 


Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux