Sillysoft
Lux Alliance: Capture The Flag!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

User: Andrew Ohiliote

 

Ranked: 27th

Classic Rank: 40th

Games Played: 167
Wins: 44
Losses: 123
Percentage: 26.35%
Average Rounds: 6.71
Average Place: 2.92

FH Games Played: 46
FH Wins: 2
FH Losses: 44
FH Percentage: 4.35%
FH Average Rounds: 7.24
FH Average Place: 3.59

User ID: 52372
First game: Jan 01, 2018

      All past games...
      Most common maps...
      Most common opponents...
      FH map percentages...
      4 other names...

Game (#2033290) finished January 20th 2018 7:35 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Houdini_V218+73828
Andrew Ohiliote280956
Silverback370995
Boscoe460728
Killbot55-3681
Vern5464-8492
 
Game (#2033286) finished January 20th 2018 6:53 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Andrew Ohiliote16+42956
Boscoe26+44735
Shanti3501010
King Size45-23977
crazyjeff550658
Killbot64-12696
 
Game (#2033285) finished January 20th 2018 6:47 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Foot Fault17+150746
Andrew Ohiliote27+20914
Boscoe36+33691
Shanti46-361010
LAWW55-19837
King Size65-681000
 
Game (#2033284) finished January 20th 2018 6:38 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 11 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Naraku19+901232
Shanti29+301046
King Size38+151068
doit4johnny460894
Andrew Ohiliote56-15894
LAWW65-30856
 
Game (#2033282) finished January 20th 2018 6:24 PM using map Classic hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 3 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10, 15... transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 50% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 35s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Baden18+17710
Quo28+6716
Boscoe38+13658
EvilPixie480707
Andrew Ohiliote56-18909
Killbot66-2708
 


Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux