Sillysoft
Lux Alliance: Capture The Flag!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

User: Killercatfish

Seeded: 38th (high of 12th)

Ranked: 15th

Classic Rank: 38th

Games Played: 15373
Wins: 4006
Losses: 11367
Percentage: 26.06%
Average Rounds: 7.81
Average Place: 3.13

FH Games Played: 10126
FH Wins: 2273
FH Losses: 7853
FH Percentage: 22.45%
FH Average Rounds: 7.96
FH Average Place: 3.39

User ID: 13275
First game: Sep 01, 2006


 killercatfish forum userThere is a user in the forums named killercatfish.

Website:
Interests:

http://www.killercatfish.com
My policy is to mute you rather then stoop to you.
      All past games...
      Most common maps...
      Most common opponents...
      FH map percentages...
      4 other names...

 

Game (#2033211) finished January 20th 2018 9:58 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 9 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Naraku17+941078
Safari27+301056
doit4johnny36+24939
shahbi4601030
Killercatfish56-161044
Bean65-351090
 
Game (#2033210) finished January 20th 2018 9:49 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 30s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish17+531060
King Size27+36864
Bean3701125
Safari45-81026
Killbot54-7796
Boscoe64-16824
 
Game (#2033202) finished January 20th 2018 8:15 AM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 3 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 27s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish17+111007
Boscoe27+15819
EvilPixie36+15820
Quo460792
Killbot560800
Safari63-211076
 
Game (#2033144) finished January 19th 2018 7:30 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 7 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 27s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
controleola18+115720
Killbot28+28751
toxik9370981
Boscoe460643
Quo550685
Killercatfish64-36996
 
Game (#2033143) finished January 19th 2018 7:23 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Europa. The game lasted for 5 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^20% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 27s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Killercatfish14+521032
toothpick intel24+30805
PJB34+17816
toxik944-27981
Boscoe53-8643
controleola63-15605
 


Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux