Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
Coming Soon
Sillysoft
Blog - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

User: RogueMonk

Seeded: 9th (high of 2nd)

Ranked: 7th

Games Played: 15937
Wins: 4771
Losses: 11166
Percentage: 29.94%
Average Rounds: 9.28
Average Place: 2.52

FH Games Played: 5243
FH Wins: 976
FH Losses: 4267
FH Percentage: 18.62%
FH Average Rounds: 11.09
FH Average Place: 3.04

User ID: 34120
First game: Jul 22, 2010



 RogueMonk forum userThere is a user in the forums named RogueMonk.
      All past games...
      Show all 30 awards...
      Most common maps...
      Most common opponents...
      FH map percentages...
      3 other names...

 

Game (#2123121) finished April 7th 2020 7:12 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 35s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Wolfyote17+88879
Kulwrath27+66599
RogueMonk37+3901
controleola45-3791
Dotard155-31928
Killercatfish64-26621
 
Game (#2123119) finished April 7th 2020 7:01 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 10 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 35s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
SantaClaus17+811100
Dotard127+28959
RogueMonk37+14898
El Aurens470796
Beetroot56-13831
Gonzi64-26819
 
Game (#2123118) finished April 7th 2020 6:51 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 35s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Beetroot16+132844
Gonzi26+37845
RogueMonk36+16884
SantaClaus44-251019
Dotard154-28931
Kulwrath64-16533
 
Game (#2123117) finished April 7th 2020 6:42 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 8 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 35s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
SantaClaus17+821044
RogueMonk27+28868
Dotard136+14959
Beetroot450712
Gonzi54-13808
JAYNECK64-26782
 
Game (#2123114) finished April 7th 2020 6:22 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 19 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 35s.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
JAYNECK112+126771
Dotard1212+18987
Gonzi311+13804
PJB4110665
RogueMonk59-21840
Bean65-26684
 


Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm game is coming in 2020...

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux