Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Ranks
Lux Alliance
Maps - Ranks
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Ranks
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

User: RogueMonk

Seeded: 18th (high of 2nd)

Ranked: 10th

Games Played: 17590
Wins: 5133
Losses: 12457
Percentage: 29.18%
Average Rounds: 9.16
Average Place: 2.53

FH Games Played: 5961
FH Wins: 1082
FH Losses: 4879
FH Percentage: 18.15%
FH Average Rounds: 10.84
FH Average Place: 3.04

User ID: 34120
First game: Jul 22, 2010




 RogueMonk forum userThere is a user in the forums named RogueMonk.
      All past games...
      Hide all the awards...
      Most common maps...
      Most common opponents...
      FH map percentages...
      3 other names...

 

Game (#2149914) finished January 20th 2021 6:21 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 11 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 27s. Game limit was 30m.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Hugo19+82936
doit4johnny29+28750
RogueMonk38+14748
Oh Kano480768
Slarmelo55-11631
Chazery64-28759
 
Game (#2149911) finished January 20th 2021 6:10 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 15 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 27s. Game limit was 30m.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Oh Kano114+75768
RogueMonk214+26734
doit4johnny313+16722
Reaper4130377
Chazery513-29787
Hugo610-56854
 
Game (#2149909) finished January 20th 2021 5:55 PM using map BioDeux - extreme hosted by Titan. The game lasted for 18 minutes. The starting position was initial countries random, initial armies random. Cards were set at 5, 10 ^25% transfer cards on conquer was ON, immediate cash was ON. Continent bonuses went up by 25% each round NFTCB. The turn timer was set to 27s. Game limit was 30m.
NamePositionRounds LastedRaw ChangeNew Raw Value
Chazery114+96816
Oh Kano214+41693
Carl Spackler314+22726
RogueMonk4140708
Hugo513-36910
Red Beard612-28775
 


Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux