Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Ranks
Lux Alliance
Maps - Ranks
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Ranks
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of October 24th 2005 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (0)paranoiarodeo288869115724.8910.893.061891
2  (+22)magpie7611627238831.8713.722.721864
3  (+2)Fane25242267437.3911.962.731854
4  (+12)One Big Wave241894113521.2310.833.211727
5  (+13)General Zod270818108824.8216.403.001698
6  (+2)St.Nick3914918820.7411.993.111692
7  (+37)hoodie12144957021.2310.793.191646
8  (-1)molideha24350975232.3111.962.671640
9  (+4)Nietzsche19957777625.6414.312.981630
10  (+2)microtonal19858678425.2611.233.041610
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (0)Baden264785104925.1719.212.891568
12  (-6)Smedz611805141643.1510.982.331567
13  (-3)Mach17340758029.8315.322.801551
14  (+17)jelly12150262319.4212.953.311550
15  (-13)Dangerous Beans12037749724.1410.453.171532
16  (+44)Urban Spaceman14835550329.4215.702.831531
17pillow14839153927.4611.563.051528
18Boa10238148321.1210.113.241520
19  (+59)pale kate222828105021.1414.493.211518
20  (+45)shock-n-ya'll326885121126.9213.812.771510
21  (+15)the tide3141099141322.2215.753.081503
22  (+47)aurinko8337045318.3210.673.201500
23  (0)fink286714100028.6013.502.771496
24  (-3)AquaRegia22546869332.4711.282.811495
25  (-16)contempt16339956229.0011.443.011494
26  (+37)Kurtz6534140616.0111.193.241494
27  (+22)Mud21449270630.319.463.001488
28  (+72)Avi4814519324.879.762.981479
29  (+9)Cpt Mandrake3824928713.249.353.601465
30  (0)elisaelli209311317.7012.433.251459
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31Fritzzer2510112619.8411.102.961458
32  (+2)Capt Ribs19733252937.2413.672.671438
33  (-14)Darth Rellek344969131326.2014.272.911431
34  (-20)MadDaz15339054328.1813.752.871427
35glowextreme9438447819.6710.343.081426
36Jabberwock6263218.7510.093.531426
37  (+43)mic12656569118.2311.723.371419
38Gav302952125424.0811.763.171415
39  (-22)jOnNiE6821437211932.1813.342.811412
40  (-12)El Che484404889.8410.253.551409
41  (+34)Rocco Rompomuro14815330149.178.682.181409
42  (+43)mercer48319167471.6619.211.591403
43kevquincey377955133228.3014.082.991387
44  (-29)MrFrankRizzo12755267918.7012.743.371378
45  (-23)Demetri5839345112.8610.893.441377
46  (+50)Jerry T14441956325.5811.023.071376
47  (+8)K-SWISS6523630121.5913.993.001366
48  (+13)documan13056269218.7917.442.701358
49  (-2)xrayspex9448958316.1211.813.321355
50  (-23)upeng20055801327190730.4111.792.791350
51  (+38)Bitumen6119825923.5511.373.151349
52Morgan5722728420.0710.682.711345
53  (0)eowyn19233652836.3611.522.461341
54  (-22)Kef31045976940.3115.372.261337
55priest zadok5827533317.4210.643.211333
56Pwn32025957955.2711.332.181330
57  (-53)SnyperEye301901120225.0415.433.051327
58  (-33)'84 Tigers17052769724.399.863.181322
59mattbird14614018624.7310.052.981320
60  (+17)Ghengis Kahn7826634422.6713.473.251318
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (-20)Scepter20056976926.0110.703.081304
62  (-59)Nedrology11236047223.739.853.241299
63  (+28)Sidhe8165673710.9913.023.331297
64MrBuckin the Impaler30953784636.5214.472.651290
65  (+3)futurist24866591327.1616.782.931288
66  (+6)Frodo15543458926.3211.722.761285
67  (-47)DR.Zuss16934551432.8810.852.771285
68  (+26)KingPatrick21651473029.5911.522.841267
69  (-15)shalafarky425714113937.3113.002.571266
70  (+20)noah7247654813.1413.603.481263
71  (+24)-=ANTiBALAS=-1714015710.839.673.481261
72  (-24)NAV11535346824.5713.832.951257
73Nox15708517.6510.353.311252
74  (+12)Las Vegas5323929218.1516.753.291246
75gary fest52267866.6723.011.731242
76  (-5)Sire8325233524.7811.503.051237
77SRSco16577321.9210.273.071227
78Mbolafs9134043121.1111.353.081225
79ulfy15730346034.1315.672.721224
80JJmeadors4536340811.0310.663.561224
81  (-52)Dangr5619725322.1312.823.081220
82PigInZen11263729.738.462.811220
83General K8928637523.739.312.991218
84gargamel307110129.7011.312.951216
85Atom34655189738.5716.742.521215
86boris5617122724.6713.083.021210
87:: IN√∆Si[]N**** ::4915320224.2611.332.981210
88  (-43)TheMant11731242927.2710.293.101208
89Cost Lee218710819.449.863.031207
90General Gelios15243938.4610.152.591202
91Pod30054384335.598.622.901198
92  (0)Drifter192532726.999.743.691197
93sun devil13375026.0010.222.701197
94  (-51)michelle5451751229623.7414.272.801195
95  (-37)dude6124030120.2710.023.211194
96  (-32)Muskie17661979522.1412.073.021192
97  (-60)Kain Mercenary11326738029.7412.052.721190
98The Master1713715411.0411.183.511190
99  (-23)pls18071889820.0417.292.961185
100stevedip19145864929.4313.032.811183
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (-42)SecondTermMistake22637460037.6712.402.791181
102Martin10172737.048.781.891179
103  (-47)Nickolas6035841814.3510.423.451178
104  (-23)Black Pope8425634024.719.782.761178
105frank15553569022.4613.002.921177
106Stefano17425928.8116.972.491172
107rob322825114728.0716.502.611171
108Szerpico2214116313.5010.173.291171
109  (-57)jjschmidt21247969130.6811.622.711168
110  (-13)angelahandley6113419531.2810.312.901168
111  (-49)jwd17081498417.2817.853.121167
112  (-86)SET331853118427.9617.682.961166
113Punkee.Munkee12022934934.3812.132.871166
114twollbert4192317.398.743.571165
115jono7894563917921817.899.953.331162
116Rembrandt14628342934.0311.822.531160
117Dr.Thorvaldt5226031216.6710.513.401159
118Lupus2219221410.2810.013.431157
119mandy17942660529.5913.912.831152
120fndwggn13641154724.8610.653.041152
121DannyW2513716215.4313.363.481149
122MxM885914759.8617.501.891148
123Shark4810415231.588.532.551147
124  (-73)F13219232440.7413.412.371146
125FOTTUTO BASTARDO9817627435.7712.512.601145
126WWJD6192524.008.523.321141
127  (-53)dustin22941464335.6114.932.681140
128  (-40)The11038549522.2212.772.981138
129  (-94)the end5835841613.9410.083.191135
130Xanadu16753670323.7614.953.071131
131alessandrocaccia6715322030.4510.802.891129
132NinjaX13415424.0710.742.761128
133fluffernuffer10948058918.5113.713.001124
134ricardo7227835020.579.883.291119
135  (-53)SexBomba20257777925.9313.023.081118
136impeachbush11647514.679.603.171118
137HT21238960135.278.972.621116
138  (-88)Loki575510108553.0010.962.081110
139Orn329712924.8112.603.001110
140harley19651771327.4912.892.981109
141Jetsetter3221524712.9614.263.031107
142Big R25152377432.4313.122.841106
143blue day10324223.8113.623.191105
144General George1813315111.929.883.511104
145  (-88)Humongour15436451829.739.832.821102
146Alun7314321633.8013.812.961100
147Andrés3621725314.2310.613.421100
148  (-82)wes13314429.5511.232.891097
149PJR3691013138226.7013.032.961095
150AlphaMale4420424817.7411.083.331093
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151  (-112)der pate10733243924.3712.513.011088
152  (-68)Chumdinger5151018153333.5917.372.601086
153  (-83)ty3015318316.3913.353.221085
154.35648484042.388.872.681083
155yls242482728.8210.313.701082
156mrpickles0013335387.899.213.871081
157dks3218922114.489.523.291081
158Draken389313129.0118.382.311078
159Bdiddy6630136717.9811.773.211076
160Magnus3113016119.2515.532.701075
161Sikarra14843658425.3411.523.041072
162  (-122)Zar Victor3410814223.9410.083.251072
163filthyox19359979224.3711.263.021071
164el toro14745860524.3019.882.861070
165  (-119)mood in dhingo29557286734.0311.632.681070
166vargas27126253350.8410.732.151070
167M@xPower10566615.1510.063.741069
168  (-69)Zoë318011127.9315.562.951068
169Mephisto15748916.8510.933.441065
170Centurion7811519340.419.402.611064
171Hephzibah3242711.1110.443.671061
172ellebelle2011813814.4912.593.351058
173the indicator19436230.659.242.941058
174ccarson10533844323.7011.623.251051
175fishflakes29134964045.4717.772.451050
176Isabelle14940955826.7023.402.371049
177Jman344668101233.9910.332.661049
178underdog7631439019.4912.183.091046
179Johnny Cleveland24041165136.879.362.751045
180JMG7824432224.2211.593.081044
181  (-94)Maxtah11475818.9710.103.341043
182Green eggs and Ham148492.0411.473.551042
183dcg14833448230.7111.223.051040
184reever17362780021.639.523.191040
185GeneralMillsTheCerealKiller3114517617.6110.743.341039
186Black Prince21618225.6111.632.431039
187what? oh yeah.19269989121.5511.673.091038
188Fred the Great1610612213.1110.343.501038
189User775828.5410.713.521037
190mikecaruso9043252217.2413.743.091035
191Psychofish2722325010.809.783.501034
192Norte91231326.8211.983.821031
193Flare3316319616.8412.413.191030
194heidihamilton7374415.9111.803.321030
195PastorBK13465922.0311.392.981029
196Dog15339454727.9718.512.941028
197falcoboy77022229223.979.123.001028
198Killmore6384413.6412.233.111026
199Grozoth4121625.0013.192.501026
200BarStar9057366313.5714.243.261024
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201  (-103)shopi19081348325658.6010.062.111020
202Elric2816319114.6610.503.041018
203KillTheKat230326.2510.943.781017
204France2015917911.1710.113.411014
205Tesomas5020225219.8410.953.051012
206NYPD BLUE18036554533.0312.162.781011
207Billythekid10889810.209.053.691009
208kdienes19486728.3617.012.701007
209Blitzspeare9959869714.209.813.461003
210OaklandZoo11748512.949.523.421003
211lasse2410613018.4615.113.321002
212NikooooSan17474591918.9312.323.191001
213The Green grocer63966.6711.331.56995
214snowman6427333718.9914.803.37994
215drexal7337544816.299.573.54993
216titan8182630.7712.352.69993
217h0b021362383625.4814.662.93991
218EtLuxPerpetua12566817.659.313.29989
219ub6nib915449064423.9114.102.93987
220D.I.T569615236.8411.322.63987
221Gros Totor6927434320.1210.753.36986
222Big¢Daddy13920434340.5216.862.48986
223shawn3015918915.8710.633.44986
224Achtung Baby!32560.007.802.00986
225Alexander Great158591.6910.633.29985
226punkass5711116833.9317.492.50984
227DL27167694728.6215.952.71983
228Halli4518823319.3115.743.36981
229Punisher16727243938.0415.542.51981
230Gideon14597319.1814.813.21980
231Laney69693418121515.819.843.33978
232Turbo12395123.5313.433.27978
233Red Army14249763922.229.303.10977
234Hertje19446330.1616.172.76975
235Malice491330.779.853.46975
236pjk11506118.038.773.46974
237JJBBAD5116021124.1711.672.95971
238franci15519935443.7918.352.34969
239Gen Baum119010110.8911.353.57969
240BlackBaron13934148028.969.063.19966
241atomtehen27649129.679.133.01966
242Bigmac_3757722430125.5812.523.00965
243hell12839512.6310.203.39964
244Die!7334017.5011.153.35964
245doodlebug111128.3314.673.08961
246Dr. Zoidberg12533245727.3513.263.04960
247MooN481233.337.922.75960
248Doc Holiday7124431522.5413.703.18959
249whodatheman12789013.3310.403.51958
250Alexander_the_Great2813316117.3910.613.04958
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251Jo.G6018124124.9012.292.87956
252teleman638915241.4519.632.49955
253redrum387903.3311.483.82955
254Sheki6717624327.5715.722.63953
255maxweinstein12708214.6312.853.51953
256Dodge Man4717522221.1717.542.90951
257beno688946.3811.543.78951
258Primary3121520.009.803.47951
259BotOfDoom81125613376.0612.344.21948
260BlueWizzard249912319.5111.362.83946
261Kasma17749118.689.673.21945
262rub3010313322.5612.562.99944
263Killbot619900996286.433.403.40944
264Cool Monkey371030.008.402.30943
265kad6117423525.9612.603.06942
266Benito353565.3611.803.82942
267birdieman121241368.8211.303.72940
268eXitus8221930127.2415.902.83939
269  (-196)marvin14766781418.0612.103.15939
270Bda891998.089.653.43938
271Tiger7586510.7712.033.35938
272Charles de Gaulle32951484339.0322.742.34937
273JFX5520025521.5713.653.00936
274Conan13245658822.4518.382.90936
275bigum566717.048.903.65936
276  (-193)Toddly7924031924.7611.403.01936
277Pixie3119986102973.023.183.18935
278Buckingham8273522.8613.372.97934
279kizmiaz6434912.2412.633.41933
280mikey23246769933.1918.412.70932
281wildthing5921026921.9311.502.95930
282lbalhorn45944.4410.112.44930
283Markymark463675.9712.103.70929
284Trotsky118028131.3511.554.51928
285Capt. Kwak7631639219.3911.093.42927
286BlindedByTheLight3410914323.7812.293.25927
287joris2101216.677.423.33922
288Boscoe129431473327673.951.001.00920
289suicider n00b humans before bots asshat11354623.917.283.80919
290Borf885938.6011.223.66919
291william19036755734.1110.922.68915
292Brave Brave Sir Robin161892057.8010.593.41913
293Yakool42814742151702.822.162.16912
294Cluster25212220124722.022.632.63911
295  (-216)King of Lux19771791421.5511.703.22911
296bil25255050.0010.942.20910
297tazman19135554634.9815.652.81909
298Smaug7151858912.0514.193.41909
299onlymoney247024431422.2915.542.78906
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
300nini7061968910.169.753.38904
301snap2811214020.0012.843.09903
302Boutros4J132333.038.364.00903
303TheBigFantastic2513916415.2411.873.17900
304Jenjams20587825.6410.142.85900
305nat8728010.0010.153.25897
306Ogre7364316.2813.053.35896
307geiler hengst13929543432.0314.942.78895
308anfield2914217116.9613.783.25895
309Yan3510313825.3613.863.07894
310mohegan18332450736.0914.662.62894
311Aeons4323611.1110.973.39894
312luxory3121520.0013.673.27894
313niji101621725.819.863.74893
314Floyd17812.507.134.13891
315  (-248)Pindaro10627337927.9713.062.93888
316jcros558384617.3913.783.70888
317Blind Willie10432442824.3011.903.09886
318Lux Good12677915.198.473.49884
319Kunle73561661723.499.173.90884
320Photonic Mayhem11324325.5810.422.86884
321alchemist239912218.8515.373.02882
322Lord Zarak439439.3010.353.67880
323jfoulke0550.0012.203.40878
324knottj117185.569.943.44876
325tryin2921324211.9814.843.31875
326timoteo35556792238.5019.002.38873
327bstevens449998144731.0318.992.55872
328The Destroyer!38559340.8611.951.86872
329Krazy Koala7717325030.8011.092.81871
330Hanzel!4151921.0511.532.84871
331Doctor Phil20618124.6913.592.84869
332torbjornberner126273.7011.304.19867
333JasonKunsa0770.007.573.00867
334trealbe12294129.2716.152.95866
335Tank169911513.9114.183.34865
336beefonweck665718.4510.243.34865
337Mike12338250524.3615.642.87864
338msbas646829017247.6714.972.46863
339Nefarious40816347167552.441.961.96860
340James_paz16345032.0011.002.86860
341danmax5123128218.0911.713.21858
342Sexy Lady4417521920.0911.272.85858
343universalcat17250868025.2916.232.90857
344canes9642509245.6511.791.92857
345Brandon8697710.3912.713.19856
346Mellis191010.0012.802.80856
347Synnical77359513026.9217.712.78855
348WoolyBooger32589035.5611.692.29855
349Quo70632061327672.151.001.00853
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
350Mo Green5991044.8110.943.54853
351Proprietario21366.6713.001.33853
352Kaizer_Soze9273625.0011.252.67852
353miike3141717.6511.242.82851
354govinda13425.009.253.25851
355Sam Carter16456126.2315.543.11850
356Shaft187643266192.834.953.57847
357Hexxer18757776424.4810.293.06845
358Rick8293721.6210.513.11845
359Mini Meani Mussolini5718023724.059.063.32845
360oli13445722.8121.493.07843
361Brainiac64345335171.829.324.55843
362bijin12735548226.3512.542.91842
363rems1310511811.0211.403.38842
364Hador0440.006.503.00842
365The Adrianator268774104225.7214.572.93841
366larson10129539625.5112.192.86841
367LoganX15809515.7914.343.04840
368Nixxo476805.009.364.18839
369Baramuro22608226.8318.352.88839
370frizzlyman24633.3314.502.83839
371mkraft4812116928.4012.033.14838
372johnbennett3415418818.099.243.38838
373Phillip446508.009.523.36838
374weedsnob283233517.9810.693.56835
375Drakul Crowley219219.5212.623.57834
376Bismarck3226729910.7015.853.22833
377Massy010100.0013.003.40831
378eriks5512518030.5610.842.74825
379Saxxon114889100311.3712.653.43824
380jakeb225277.419.743.11824
381EvilPixie98228471294533.331.111.11822
382Trentman22840162936.2515.362.64821
383Communist75896390380.833.633.63819
384Nemesis159410913.7614.073.30818
385guest6213920130.8516.413.03816
386Garrett944413868.1221.201.72815
387akindy13435623.2115.792.61813
388samlipman2919021913.2410.553.58813
389Stinky30970697360.313.373.37812
390Pattonio123244.1710.044.08812
391Pierre0330.007.333.67811
392Trace14520.0011.003.20810
393Stealthman18415930.5111.313.02808
394Ramsey110119.0910.823.82807
395leomex202202408.3310.273.44806
396danielson12111128.3312.833.50804
397Mecky John764719.8613.893.83802
398Coleman237395.138.794.13802
399EzBait4513217725.4213.423.01799
400Scholesy12135047125.6916.022.90798

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux