Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Ranks
Lux Alliance
Maps - Ranks
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Ranks
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of August 26th 2007 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (+5)harley7092041275025.7811.403.021524
2  (0)Cuarto433824125734.4510.272.701504
3  (+24)SpiderMan25450175533.6411.372.651471
4  (+61)Gnome5511310186129.619.302.801423
5  (+53)Heartscoffee388958134628.8312.022.691406
6  (+312)magpie20885012710029.4111.802.811391
7  (-4)Marauder7231381210434.3612.812.561377
8  (+48)cheech9910032243324630.9010.462.851361
9  (0)pillow4471052149929.8210.872.971354
10  (+2)Gabo17755335711024.9610.872.961338
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (+22)newbeslaya334828116228.7410.622.701335
12  (+73)the tide5891989257822.8513.793.071333
13Adam F347722106932.4611.292.741320
14  (+14)hobo4221051147328.6511.152.901314
15  (+11)Jarvis363642100536.1211.122.671293
16  (-9)Nietzsche10852735382028.4011.732.841289
17  (+5)Deuce17773190819.499.623.201279
18  (+21)ZCman39312127439530.639.662.761265
19  (+106)Ender_Wiggin5717122825.008.313.121257
20  (-9)Hugo8881942283031.3812.522.941248
21  (+20)Killercatfish12222905412729.6110.722.841243
22  (+177)DeputyDawg9023132128.048.633.021238
23  (-22)Alexander Great10271965299234.3210.722.641227
24  (0)RCrum9213138405922.6911.683.121223
25  (+115)Golgi8161760257631.6812.842.671210
26  (-11)Hadrian2081205141314.7210.713.311205
27  (+7)Papa2851307159217.9010.672.991202
28saxiboysmith11634446025.2210.292.971199
29  (+8)MrBuckin the Impaler16662387405341.1112.272.531196
30chediski7811118941.2711.162.431191
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (+82)Yo Daddy14243039446331.9110.502.891191
32  (+3)Joe Mama23367791025.6011.292.911190
33  (+61)Mr. Potato Head10672732379928.0910.122.931188
34  (+305)admin6545322127419.3410.203.321177
35  (-25)Capt Ribs370681105135.2012.352.721170
36  (+37)Baden13723637500927.3911.432.941155
37  (+24)Big Will E Style10921411250343.6311.642.351154
38  (+141)3DA17059576522.2210.822.851154
39  (-35)djdee9891612260138.0211.372.331153
40  (+262)Langston Hill7319927226.848.392.721153
41  (-21)trinkett5711344191529.8210.312.831147
42  (+2)attention disorder311734104529.7610.922.811143
43  (+106)Sunny B22638525.888.263.391142
44  (+8)Mouldy Dog12353650488525.289.733.021134
45  (-37)PitytheFool6761120179637.6411.702.501122
46Urban Spaceman443946138931.8911.622.851120
47  (-28)candj6711438210931.8212.562.641119
48  (+116)Alexander_the_Great7811689247031.6211.232.751116
49  (+175)skeeter691357918771189820.829.983.101112
50  (+165)pan2471206145317.009.753.191107
51  (+131)Wabbit of Doom3529032510.778.913.451099
52  (+142)Loki29052788569351.039.842.181093
53  (+168)TheEmporer8352360613.709.433.051092
54  (+60)Mattman1608862718360424.5810.153.081090
55  (+4)OneLife2Live16165481519.758.833.241085
56  (+155)HERO-stratuaist25660085629.919.752.861085
57  (-41)Tavern11470782113.8910.313.331084
58Pullo3518421915.988.703.551082
59  (-21)BLACKDOG29760089733.1112.122.611081
60  (+46)MaW10284627432014.3810.573.241081
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (+86)brazen4891714220322.209.873.051078
62  (+1)Jayfox7746554214.219.793.251076
63  (+12)jwd4972694319115.5814.393.111076
64  (+213)Tracker5493210375914.6011.273.351075
65  (+18)Natural Selection14425625.009.273.111070
66  (-48)Sergeant Sabre12440052423.6610.113.051067
67  (+2)funkyfreddy6611327198833.2511.902.601065
68  (+186)I like cold beverages6730837517.8711.183.281064
69  (+242)Maks2512715216.458.363.561061
70uniondays14294332.5611.772.861058
71  (+95)Geronimo11822113329535.879.822.271056
72thekiller66617467484820.527.803.301055
73007244830107422.7211.553.051055
74  (-44)AquaRegia7911824261530.2510.692.841054
75  (-29)upeng200523526091844327.8610.652.931053
76  (-6)Splunge5231336514.258.503.371052
77  (+126)helen2651100136519.4110.623.351052
78franci412767117934.9414.152.631050
79  (+2)risktaker7631813257629.629.993.041044
80  (-67)SRSco3581001135926.3410.682.891040
81  (-17)Drastix5119524620.738.483.161039
82  (-2)el che guevara3322425712.848.943.591035
83  (-9)'84 Tigers13733582495527.7110.273.051034
84  (+111)Saint282303433168.509.033.551033
85  (-64)GYPCOUNT425975140030.3610.322.881032
86wild card6303616.6710.563.061031
87  (+235)Jonny1253830234011.189.383.511026
88  (+3)Van2691248151717.7311.263.151016
89  (-66)animechess14062776718.259.863.251014
90  (-48)BongHitsForJesus21162683725.219.312.911011
91  (+115)hoodie6081670227826.6911.762.951011
92  (+93)PeacethroughWar10819730535.418.892.771010
93  (+53)No Complain Room366810434.6212.502.631004
94  (+230)eowyn4611003146431.4910.552.651004
95  (-17)Packman13033393469627.7512.592.811002
96  (+113)RATMOUSE546757297.4111.793.47996
97  (+75)STEELER24470795125.669.713.01992
98  (+5)Jimmy Walker9641259222343.368.262.49991
99  (-48)Stanley Cup21561583025.909.042.95991
100  (+134)Guardian6622128723.0011.072.89984
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (+30)Royalion10384096513420.229.053.19983
102  (-13)SexBomba7862323310925.2812.063.05982
103  (+2)Paddy10837648422.3110.003.12974
104  (-51)Lantern2121060127216.6710.213.28974
105SET5101705221523.0214.533.12972
106Milkman5624229818.799.633.16966
107  (-23)jc899919766386022.9110.073.05966
108  (+20)vargas13172086340338.709.602.63965
109  (+77)el loco olmedo3715919618.888.453.20962
110Nimrod71921221141313.5910.193.26960
111  (-21)iJaq22160782826.6912.352.74959
112The Last War_Lord6243020.008.073.80955
113  (+14)Sir Holo535541107649.7215.552.29953
114  (-109)qwert19655341433196727.1513.432.77951
115VonKliest13970584416.4710.583.16950
116Andrew9463217821015.2410.113.40949
117  (+50)Bindi10134644722.6010.253.05946
118  (-61)SecondTermMistake10662697376328.3310.293.01946
119  (-88)Arka5716822525.339.823.00942
120  (+1)Mister Oblivious13144557622.749.263.25935
121  (+212)Jakub7516236642814.498.443.37935
122  (+108)bsooner20077125832921.589.573.22931
123SpaceAttak13135248327.1211.142.88925
124  (+205)Pokespro10116440556928.827.973.02921
125Scad271785105625.6610.863.04921
126  (-47)pascaline3561533188918.859.663.08919
127  (+63)pls3831704208718.3513.793.08919
128  (-35)RL.GREINER4612016627.718.322.83919
129  (-74)Pacifist17597622.379.212.92916
130  (+106)Josh845229611818.649.192.95915
131  (+110)conqueror2421023410.267.253.77914
132  (-28)dks6491914256325.329.773.02914
133  (+74)Clifford11349961218.4610.573.21913
134Jormanainen5551498205327.0311.633.09913
135  (+4)Punkee.Munkee13021824312641.6511.882.62912
136Kyle28252180335.1212.132.54908
137Nezza22959982827.6612.242.95905
138  (-2)luna13873687415.799.113.16904
139  (-52)rubeng9657467014.339.043.21903
140  (+192)Enokrad2715618314.759.393.33902
141  (-81)DanLouBoyson28470598928.729.972.79900
142  (-75)istari2971338163518.1711.023.10896
143  (-118)Black Pope4471731217820.5211.083.05896
144  (+31)noah4371935237218.4211.973.07894
145  (-34)kevquincey7772068284527.3112.023.03891
146  (+208)documan12912998428930.1011.462.72890
147  (-97)snarl5981564216227.6610.672.87889
148  (+14)Knut227903113020.0910.433.06888
149  (+3)kazabiza272897116923.279.793.01888
150  (+184)donmie20564184624.2312.152.80886
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151  (+59)benjaminoswald222956117818.8510.583.27882
152  (+98)Big Shake3012215219.747.462.91878
153  (-108)Aaron201212850663420.1910.043.09877
154  (-77)Utan4911439193025.4411.302.82873
155  (-56)ricardo11202818393828.449.672.93870
156  (-58)Emi6652206287123.1610.722.91869
157Mons Veneris3641220158422.989.872.97868
158seba158510015.009.553.22868
159  (+46)Lombard16627820.5110.962.71864
160underdog8443353419720.1110.153.22860
161  (-75)Hostile 17322977129924.7910.342.92860
162  (-54)Marco Aurelio5630335915.608.763.32854
163  (+105)MaxFalco9784394010.329.983.30850
164Bui229411618.9710.623.22850
165  (+66)markgreenwood2811228150918.6210.553.25849
166  (+63)Sexy Lady10473122416925.119.422.89847
167  (-127)golfmannen2151256147114.6210.403.38847
168  (+199)mic3771906228316.5110.013.49845
169  (+162)axonbob19063082023.179.932.96844
170  (+76)ocpTV5491358190728.7910.182.86844
171Gaz3426630011.338.933.47843
172Last Hope6922529423.4710.013.15841
173  (+75)tab21560381826.2814.272.88838
174  (-20)arone198809100719.6611.833.13835
175  (-107)K-SWISS6021162176434.139.942.73834
176  (-110)Drifter6142672328618.6912.382.99833
177  (-130)General Zod19873036502339.5613.552.50832
178  (+126)penguin1210011210.719.253.17831
179  (+178)bryce4president5941147012.5510.893.28828
180  (-132)meron4951673216822.8311.472.89825
181  (+61)Pershing3517320816.8310.413.42824
182  (+9)SilvaTungDevil3914518421.209.713.10824
183  (-49)Nox4471289173625.759.693.05823
184  (+69)psycho 3089404918.3712.982.86821
185chill19442461831.399.692.65816
186  (-157)Kristian9726636326.7210.132.87815
187  (-77)redrum2892226251511.499.853.72815
188Paragot12333.336.332.67812
189hack646420566286723.6410.683.13812
190bonfiya368912528.809.352.97807
191  (+44)eat me!!!192947113916.868.482.97805
192  (-175)compton nick8942378327227.329.962.93801
193  (-56)toddbruechert17876494218.9010.583.21799
194  (-99)CLIFFDAWG14789215.2210.743.26796
195  (+33)Meat Man1036366140273.8916.401.53795
196  (+42)Punisher372667103935.8013.152.60793
197  (-39)ccarson6701526219630.5112.632.86792
198  (+147)IcedFire994422326716.4811.363.27792
199Maxtah17567384820.649.813.26791
200  (-91)David14810454765115.9810.783.11789
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201Dali2821023811.7610.373.12788
202I'm Your Huckleberry6591374203332.4210.512.79787
203  (-111)The ROOSTER10365175413.669.273.35784
204  (+74)walter207149811212.508.423.42780
205  (+164)Rumplestilkstin2921724611.798.373.47779
206  (-6)UDoMeIOU113943056924.438.433.22779
207  (-14)CABALLO774271454188122.7010.563.06777
208  (+148)ˆ˚TC˚ˆ7051460216532.5613.482.69776
209  (-77)true7229436619.6710.013.08774
210  (-67)shopi35602590615057.8914.992.14774
211MonkeyJump3841022140627.319.042.92773
212pvieir345441346711.5610.113.60771
213  (-80)AVATAR17333250534.2612.272.71771
214  (+87)Dr. Evil11851162918.7611.113.08771
215  (+156)Shotgun162116653770323.6110.002.99770
216Kef489969145833.5413.992.54767
217  (-129)Nasser8427736123.278.802.91767
218  (-44)SAismine11660672216.079.373.47767
219SuperGood9602349330929.0110.872.75764
220I Don't Wanna Go Down to the Basement220907112719.528.573.14764
221  (+23)inPhidL2311613916.558.323.28763
222  (+63)FASTER92821171392422.849.053.01761
223Vacationgirl781887.958.553.72758
224  (-109)PufftheMagic420150872102214.688.263.42757
225Booya4915220124.388.063.17756
226  (-107)tsunami270828109824.5910.733.01756
227  (-10)holyloki2841023130721.739.943.21756
228JusWannaPlay4121625.009.253.13754
229Green Revolution!114156.678.073.67754
230Rick799817744.639.432.34753
231  (-130)PSU76859751926290133.6110.362.84752
232  (-196)Undermoon354841119529.629.662.84752
233  (-82)MathiasEE16138254329.6510.262.93749
234  (-163)harpo14645460024.3310.572.99749
235boogeyman2613816415.8510.163.18748
236Big¢Daddy45249394547.8318.222.25746
237Ichijo3951099149426.449.333.00745
238Andy Tagg294204496.469.303.72744
239Kaizer Soze3711315024.679.692.83739
240Brandon Doyle28155883933.4911.132.79738
241Blaze21011110.008.093.27737
242R Dogg6923930822.409.522.95736
243  (+40)thogg10529139626.5212.952.64736
244  (-126)cuFlea282846112825.0010.462.92736
245  (+37)brjan3871363175022.119.572.97733
246Awesomo013130.009.543.77733
247  (-165)XYZ22469491824.409.743.08732
248  (+144)Andy23562613716315.958.663.31732
249Hondo5725731418.1513.073.17730
250  (-236)Frost10722404347630.849.862.81729
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251  (+7)Toxik3511170152123.0810.763.02728
252Shaker returns3032502280510.808.063.72726
253  (-65)natron15057272220.7811.333.12726
254  (+30)andré675326732016.569.623.33723
255Kurtz11250161318.2710.923.19722
256  (+65)Shane2402819322112.678.653.69721
257Mizusan5323713.517.893.70721
258  (-93)killernut333433768.788.803.50720
259  (-135)Project2522853476229.9214.732.62718
260SuperBad24633.337.003.50717
261  (-14)Gyrhawk352555.458.133.82716
262  (+99)Soloman Grundy2951470176516.717.193.58715
263  (+113)milo haze7620828426.7610.202.69711
264  (+50)siobhanellis7142249314.409.023.36707
265  (+100)archie119110210.789.233.52704
266  (+43)Seth136983929.788.403.84704
267  (-55)DRiX238998123619.269.073.29703
268  (-151)WhirlPlaid4721826517.7411.843.17703
269Kai99835413760.5810.842.04700
270Andrés3471199154622.459.363.26699
271smondo12742355023.0910.692.71699
272  (+90)gates apprentice81301385.808.743.92698
273  (+33)Mach3841025140927.2513.652.91697
274  (+2)Markwolf9441050418.659.193.25697
275  (-99)Cmdr.Groaning6735742415.8010.193.21695
276  (-120)Jeremy2779134243321.028.413.00694
277  (-81)geiler hengst26252078233.5012.862.81689
278mmn7082063277125.559.552.93689
279  (+106)Grasack16247563725.4311.502.83688
280  (-88)Moose-a-lini15799415.9614.213.50688
281  (+6)mood in dhingo7012053275425.4510.362.92686
282Shall426920134631.659.542.81685
283TheMant4841281176527.4210.023.11685
284  (+52)Magic10576714.9311.853.48684
285  (-178)PepeRick8439748117.469.853.11682
286  (+105)Trotsky51332254327671.5710.534.51680
287  (-171)Chops161481649.768.703.59679
288Todge238919115720.5711.032.95677
289  (-91)Sascha22553275729.7210.292.70675
290  (-57)Rapid3315658018.758.783.20675
291  (-114)Nickos18843061830.4210.052.69674
292  (-260)Soca Warrior5361735227123.6010.872.93674
293Oscar the Fuzz14520.009.604.00673
294  (-121)WZY7201671239130.118.702.73673
295DoubleTrouble7018225227.7813.342.35670
296Tech1355585.178.413.69670
297  (-110)Soundboy13068281216.0110.303.26668
298Blutte Zorn17812.508.133.50667
299fluffernuffer4771386186325.6011.372.81667
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
300  (-200)Eric the Great of Antarctica13244557722.889.163.20666
301  (+96)Red Dog9220629830.879.022.71666
302  (-31)crackhead jack12058370317.079.713.00665
303slasher2411113517.789.343.27664
304Spaceribs61021085.569.073.74662
305  (+23)Risk5681201176932.1114.922.75662
306Hmmmmmmm19426131.158.672.67662
307  (-17)cyberx6021961883726.1611.412.86660
308dezmo7495612.5010.823.59658
309Captain Feeling5816322126.2412.723.03657
310  (+38)Prokosch124254.009.163.72656
311  (-38)Apfelkuchen179311015.4515.143.20656
312FaQ13597218.069.783.36656
313  (-216)Boruch3825028813.198.493.56654
314  (-57)SnyperEye6531818247126.4313.883.01653
315  (-17)that guy17385530.918.252.58649
316  (-20)slaugu528139010312.628.773.59649
317  (-50)Horcice9836846621.038.563.24648
318  (+2)Neanderthor12702710.378.403.93647
319jirish8619476628.798.832.85647
320  (-179)chance14769384017.5010.153.41647
321  (+6)mam2219721910.059.113.70646
322Blitzspeare6683014368218.149.563.26646
323  (-37)jswrestler8444853215.799.563.36644
324Chimera55620711212672.6111.444.33643
325roadhammer17145762827.2311.222.91643
326GODZILLA7932268306125.9111.532.95643
327DaSkipper387311134.2322.162.50641
328  (-114)E subocularis2612615217.119.563.06641
329  (-176)Jappo9734744421.859.643.15640
330WIERDO.EU10057567514.818.833.45639
331  (-127)Mark818435305737.5011.283.35636
332strother1410311711.9711.653.34636
333  (-44)cliff361150985113513.229.353.44636
334  (+4)Ralph Jack2721162143418.979.713.22634
335JJerminator1411312711.0215.872.87634
336IonCapital9741512248639.189.222.63633
337  (-68)TooEZ31332163449.3711.602.06631
338  (-179)Kosmo4637942510.828.173.67631
339  (-159)Aspect3418021415.897.603.41630
340Åpinkpwny121224.556.233.86630
341zeroun71021096.429.393.63630
342Danstoncul12714827546.1820.472.37630
343  (+6)kostbird7928035922.0124.942.64629
344Busta4002110119.096.824.09629
345Tim (is awesome)11250.006.002.50627
346JMD1510712212.306.753.51627
347  (+43)LeeTech49982919.897.563.44625
348skinniemagazine24633.338.002.67624
349fintan20968789623.3317.182.94623
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
350Everlastingxxx3591481184019.519.433.28622
351  (-16)Reaper13680190873276741.7528.1611.06620
352  (-87)PJR13102582389233.6611.652.72619
353KillerTroy10015150.009.533.80617
354  (-135)theWizardof2410512918.609.482.91616
355WhiteRhino12627416.227.963.35615
356  (-124)dustin11241641276540.6512.762.58615
357SilverSocksDolphins19749320.439.603.06613
358  (+36)Ben19357605.008.533.63613
359  (-87)frank5181266178429.0411.212.63611
360sid the vicious1921006119816.039.503.21611
361  (-238)Licht5541398195228.3810.412.73611
362Notarix6432739116.379.743.24610
363Mike284806109026.0613.522.82609
364user557148492.0413.783.80608
365Phantom Stranger13587118.3116.513.18606
366Boscoe319029577327679.7423.1510.78604
367  (-14)johnsw8104119523617.3712.603.06604
368  (-18)Jeff337268210824.0724.922.42600
369  (-231)GimmeSomeMore3971617201419.719.973.19599
370Walterohdim3971003.007.734.17599
371Juveke5727132817.3811.433.21598
372  (-72)Odie-Wan4311207163826.318.912.96597
373  (+25)soup dragon374773.908.323.83597
374  (-125)laurentb250854110422.649.943.06597
375  (-178)L0VE9596813.2410.073.01595
376  (-174)StrongArm6421057169937.799.692.54593
377derstefanito20256176326.478.143.15591
378hammer259770102925.1719.552.71591
379dave the rave6013319331.0913.212.64588
380Wiinter4311215527.7416.862.85586
381gary the cheater725342106767.9519.731.75585
382DRN123244.178.543.75585
383  (0)earman9526114.7514.213.07585
384  (-242)Alex Lorre3418922315.2511.203.32584
385daniel5693713717421.267.893.24582
386  (-163)Gros Totor6462203284922.679.213.20582
387  (-171)Tito Bandito10657513.3310.333.29582
388JonathanWild3273010.008.103.83581
389  (-134)Whynite16648565125.5010.322.99581
390Ewok Nation4232714.8115.112.89581
391StG014140.007.714.57580
392  (-6)joe86919375633.9321.252.95580
393Conker79721365736.8413.282.14578
394JesusFREAK24633.3312.002.67578
395mutaforme010100.006.503.70578
396h0b08332558339124.5712.663.04576
397  (-135)Highlife the champagne of beers7360367610.808.523.71574
398It's BAH!22450.009.252.50574
399  (-255)Dr. Glue17347364626.7810.392.86574
400  (-231)draco8711131200243.519.772.39572

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux