Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Ranks
Lux Alliance
Maps - Ranks
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Ranks
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of January 13th 2008 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (0)paranoiarodeo23994597699634.2911.082.681663
2  (+4)*Manimal8961801269733.2211.792.841612
3  (+29)Mushy Peas22274897022.899.323.121572
4  (+27)BongHitsForJesus5001374187426.688.672.931536
5  (+4)Gabo19625889785124.9910.912.951527
6  (+23)Reign192959115116.689.143.281509
7  (-5)Hugo11422650379230.1211.212.991497
8  (+11)Marauder9301855278533.3912.252.631493
9trinkett7791924270328.8210.022.881488
10  (+15)Gnome8622059292129.518.942.831468
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (+48)Baden17294537626627.5910.912.941440
12  (+5)Marco Aurelio3641278164222.179.763.131428
13  (+3)Packman15483983553127.9912.422.831416
14  (+46)renato9491977292632.4310.862.641411
15  (+6)Big Will E Style14231997342041.6111.442.441396
16  (+47)R@wby7542113286726.309.403.031386
17  (+191)SAismine14471585916.769.423.431386
18  (-7)‹^› ‹(•¿•)› ‹^›™25057682630.2710.682.701361
19  (+19)PapaStelly24360785028.5910.822.781356
20  (+85)Bod189921111017.038.593.201325
21  (+57)Pars245865111022.0710.193.171320
22  (-19)djdee13032424372734.9610.522.471319
23  (-5)GYPCOUNT8412033287429.2610.522.861317
24  (-19)Demetri3551488184319.269.923.291309
25  (+3)Thetan6919126026.5410.013.101307
26  (+56)Deuce4551741219620.7210.033.171301
27  (+41)Sexy Lady14284271569925.068.962.961299
28  (-6)meron7812597337823.1211.162.881291
29  (-22)Hadrian2971534183116.2210.743.261290
30  (-20)ˆ˚TC˚ˆ8981835273332.8613.052.691270
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (+3)Frost12162763397930.569.902.831268
32  (+3)Darth Rellek12983088438629.5912.482.801267
33  (-3)SecondTermMistake11793061424027.8110.193.031260
34  (+142)Scoutxr28548865141338.7811.392.531258
35  (+63)holyloki4211313173424.2810.113.091243
36  (+108)Saint413400144149.369.113.561241
37  (-17)3DA4861655214122.7010.412.921228
38smondo288946123423.349.092.841224
39  (+60)Vern18863782522.799.232.991213
40  (+48)harley7732223299625.8011.423.021212
41  (+10)Joe Mama4361225166126.2510.732.871206
42  (+8)the tide7992542334123.9112.993.031203
43  (+21)RCrum11403791493123.1211.443.141186
44  (+245)laurentb4181153157126.6110.082.931177
45  (+240)dreamone239211520.008.833.441174
46  (+212)franci472907137934.2313.802.651174
47cheech99's super secret alias6142030.0011.002.951173
48  (+130)Eric the Great of Antarctica3971206160324.778.993.091172
49  (+45)The ROOSTER2441429167314.589.373.241170
50  (+143)LuxCampCoach5712518231.3210.043.091169
51  (+152)Burnout8435844219.008.403.141162
52  (-40)Digital Jihad3091079138822.268.403.131158
53  (-38)KingPatrick18526318817022.6710.762.971155
54  (+98)helen4131568198120.8510.553.291137
55  (+6)MOB222815103721.419.333.341136
56  (+67)shock-n-ya'll7332199293225.0011.832.821135
57  (+22)Utan6461759240526.8611.112.781132
58  (+71)Dude Here11565476914.959.263.521124
59stevendodge14743057725.4811.043.051124
60  (-36)Jan98522177299322.267.253.221123
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61Scepter3401022136224.9610.473.081114
62SantaClaus20789820.417.133.201112
63  (-23)jOnNiE12992959425830.5112.042.881109
64  (+254)Crawford19880099819.8410.313.111107
65  (+2)Chucker26648174735.618.022.351098
66  (+229)MaxFalco1921090128214.9810.293.211093
67  (-44)qwert19658332400323325.7711.382.921093
68  (+53)JAL193829102218.889.973.191093
69  (+169)Soundboy233912114520.3510.203.131092
70Mr. Potato Head16724122579428.8610.192.921087
71  (-13)C-Rex3801860224016.969.813.311087
72The Don12112352.176.782.261086
73Danstoncul15219634843.6819.362.371086
74  (+46)n00less Cluebie21333454738.9412.982.671082
75  (+83)SuperGood11432976411927.7510.882.801075
76  (+15)Frank60311117929038.289.962.731074
77  (-8)Licht17023155485735.0411.102.541068
78  (+9)Enokrad288819110726.029.072.991067
79  (-3)J.Sullivan755416822224.329.103.171061
80  (-25)Mazza209825103420.219.733.061059
81  (+180)CABALLO775291676220523.9910.823.001058
82  (-7)I like cold beverages2421005124719.419.713.271058
83  (-50)Puffin16636152731.508.702.761058
84  (+103)saxiboysmith237912114920.638.913.201057
85maxke12338550824.218.513.011055
86  (+25)jwd6293463409215.3714.143.131053
87  (-43)The King19471791121.309.952.901052
88  (-40)killernut165963112814.638.743.441048
89  (+220)eowyn5551245180030.8310.262.701040
90  (+25)StrongArm8001308210837.959.432.561036
91  (-1)Gros Totor8062857366322.008.983.221034
92  (-49)Drifter7073257396417.8412.453.031032
93  (+79)STROKES0811752664318.209.133.161025
94  (+139)Sir5913719630.109.343.071024
95  (+202)Andy235612973286114.988.513.311019
96  (+212)nathanl5722728420.079.193.171018
97  (+231)DennisK4322626915.999.853.301012
98  (+168)SnyperEye7101968267826.5113.543.011011
99  (-50)AquaRegia9992256325530.6910.672.811011
100Tech12071018122516.907.723.201008
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (-30)TheMant5201383190327.3310.003.111006
102  (+59)Chops10855466216.318.753.361004
103  (-31)WhirlPlaid22568190624.8310.352.941001
104  (-68)Nimrod75042682318615.829.653.251001
105PJ61316746763426.347.652.961000
106  (+278)MrBuckin the Impaler17502519426940.9912.202.53999
107  (+265)BillyBoyUK13981768216618.377.393.29996
108CAPTAIN ASSHAT4420725117.539.883.29992
109  (-12)true17866083821.249.553.01991
110  (+17)Na Fianna10916527439.7812.512.63990
111  (+1)Volans11245556719.758.712.95989
112  (+176)Paddy20374995221.329.213.23987
113hoodie6671856252326.4411.782.95978
114  (-75)golfmannen2871640192714.8910.593.35978
115  (+68)Abbo10530040525.939.233.05977
116  (-43)bountyhunter17478696018.137.413.58970
117  (+36)pascaline5892310289920.329.793.06965
118  (+63)PeacethroughWar347731107832.198.952.81964
119  (+252)tomtri4206037143113.928.953.54961
120  (+37)chance6885220225420.478.503.33955
121  (+5)Kimura474605079.279.273.62950
122  (-45)B-Whit5740346012.399.343.55948
123  (-42)DanLouBoyson4521010146230.929.952.78947
124  (+11)Matt10812464677016.109.263.14942
125  (-117)Mouldy Dog13383953529125.299.663.01941
126  (+217)SET5281794232222.7414.333.13937
127  (+63)Daka12512746399731.3012.082.59937
128  (+204)MonkeyJump4811252173327.768.852.94937
129  (+128)Van3881599198719.5310.913.12936
130  (+75)Dr.Thorvaldt6432349299221.499.453.15936
131  (-36)MathiasEE336735107131.379.282.93936
132derstefanito298774107227.808.003.09936
133  (-48)® quinten10840251021.1810.033.15934
134  (+32)upeng200527327032976427.9810.522.93934
135  (-19)Loki33493401675049.619.452.21931
136  (+115)PJR14582836429433.9511.512.72930
137  (-20)oscahu64171835100617.007.783.47928
138  (+235)DotDotDot308911925.218.953.00926
139Poop Dick2571022127920.098.753.26926
140Dude-man24169093125.8914.682.66925
141  (-5)Emi7372425316223.3110.682.91924
142  (+87)WZY9602353331328.988.412.83920
143  (-47)Tracker5903550414014.2511.173.38918
144  (-64)Drastix275800107525.587.473.06917
145Splunge13969783616.638.813.27917
146  (+39)Bababoom6627634219.309.193.35915
147  (+115)gary the cheater868504137263.2717.591.88914
148  (+150)RiskyDude2419533671.7334.641.61914
149  (-48)jonnysnack11232994122618.927.933.19910
150  (-22)STEELER4841446193025.089.363.05909
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151Mattman16010023007400924.9910.083.07909
152  (-125)'84 Tigers15314008553927.6410.223.05903
153  (+17)toddbruechert2841176146019.459.723.26903
154  (-48)martinez0996656963510.397.433.65902
155  (-118)bsooner200714844359125.049.543.11900
156  (+28)anniek12313239953124.8611.923.04898
157  (-153)westsidekilla5425230617.657.273.57893
158  (+48)Ninthward6320526823.519.853.01889
159Bindi17665583121.189.383.13887
160  (-95)KandyMan8635043619.7210.813.16885
161  (-72)Bubble Trouble2212314515.179.383.32884
162Yes10697912.668.623.46881
163SexBomba8652653351824.5911.693.08881
164  (-110)controleola20269990122.4210.833.15881
165  (+52)Samuel9910931041926.0110.502.88876
166fluffernuffer5181502202025.6411.152.82876
167  (+129)Zaius8034842818.699.103.15874
168Punisher452879133133.9612.282.69872
169  (-113)MarkGr393916120019.509.953.08871
170  (+52)michel2633220824013.339.453.47870
171  (-129)RATMOUSE1551248140311.0511.093.44870
172  (+77)Mostly Harmless11496018.339.373.13868
173  (+160)david9948554663113.479.823.12868
174  (+72)Project25465967143232.4713.342.64865
175  (-38)Wabbit of Doom125931105611.848.863.48864
176  (+45)benjaminoswald3391439177819.0710.593.29864
177  (+123)Jappo15152767822.279.063.13864
178Scipio10830441226.219.752.78862
179  (-122)ANISMAN3410013425.3710.113.04860
180Winnington158910414.428.423.42858
181  (-119)h0b09212802372324.7412.593.04858
182  (-48)deez nuts5223528718.129.003.29857
183horace.mumphries5923529420.078.103.19857
184  (-29)Niu1271078120510.548.193.51857
185Adam F357750110732.2511.262.74856
186joerhino26157383431.2911.422.60854
187hammer282832111425.3119.012.71854
188  (+191)ocpTV6321570220228.709.952.86852
189  (-59)Urban Spaceman5851203178832.7210.942.80852
190  (+160)animechess3121143145521.449.563.21851
191  (+56)Brockton_BoI2515718213.747.903.52850
192  (+62)davida5392117119210.948.943.40849
193  (+193)Hatszel161691858.658.143.29849
194Tim705322227519.278.963.19847
195RSS3182114.2912.103.10845
196  (-4)sean426139745813.328.043.41845
197  (-111)VivaLosChichos5930035916.439.643.22844
198  (-80)gerbilizer13066679616.339.033.37843
199  (-32)brando2905931737615.697.793.56843
200KingMonkey4220524717.0011.963.26841
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201  (+17)Algae8133741819.3811.543.16839
202  (+54)BUSHWACKER2418621011.438.983.66838
203  (-133)hobo4901287177727.5710.742.95838
204Hey man606912946.519.052.26836
205DaSkipper9628938524.9412.812.99835
206Custom2397035142116.6311.693.10835
207  (+133)Big9768510.598.253.49834
208  (-155)BLACKDOG5911374196530.0810.552.70832
209Connor224792997.078.743.93832
210  (+5)shopi36402765640556.8314.792.17831
211el juez11631242827.109.572.97830
212  (+177)Odelay1612013611.7611.522.92828
213  (+47)webber10627638227.758.003.01824
214  (+179)HASSE208810818.5210.983.20822
215  (-84)rubeng4431989243218.229.183.20820
216  (-171)Last Hope247891113821.7010.153.13820
217the Wizard of29639231.5210.092.66818
218  (-49)VanDeGriend293313608.069.183.69818
219  (+133)amelie7935943818.047.663.17818
220  (-19)The Wontrob13659372918.669.603.27815
221  (-27)admin5414247061223.207.973.36815
222  (+19)lanceb4096120626722.857.823.21813
223  (-176)Mersault316873118926.5810.232.95813
224  (-74)ricardo14023522492428.479.322.94811
225  (-125)gibraltar monkey417750116735.7314.632.64808
226  (-1)Booya12433746126.909.192.98808
227  (-53)Xiahou De9335945220.5810.533.06806
228  (+12)Toxik4991475197425.2810.852.95803
229SBLfilms3241186151021.469.433.20803
230  (+18)Demoniak7423130524.2611.762.93803
231  (-205)compton nick11503117426726.959.663.01800
232superwagon12556717.9117.163.04800
233  (+82)Oak House111953106410.438.033.49799
234dr rock10918629536.9510.362.65797
235allday8329437722.029.103.33796
236  (-190)kazabiza4941331182527.079.772.87794
237eriks415777119234.8211.192.55794
238Legend4829033814.208.983.44793
239  (-16)MAWNSTER3825429213.0110.293.49793
240  (+51)GODZILLA11232840396328.3411.302.89793
241Bombastic Bear8212927.5914.833.17792
242mmn7832300308325.409.532.95792
243AJM7283520.0010.092.89791
244  (+114)sC_263653.089.683.77790
245DeputyDawg20151471528.118.143.13790
246  (-22)Señor Lobo16355131.3710.942.49790
247  (-173)MinorKing7612940370120.569.423.37790
248A K115166.257.563.75790
249  (-140)Lombard23951074931.919.162.66790
250Tablet1711112813.287.963.51789
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
251  (+31)draco9871262224943.899.702.37787
252  (-120)leondro313003319.379.263.52787
253  (-23)Jormanainen6781832251027.0111.293.09786
254ddiggi22931578835.239.672.83782
255surfingmace279512222.1312.113.25781
256earman7830438220.429.083.19780
257tca32510613119.088.933.24778
258  (-87)Rich Girl349900124927.949.562.75777
259Hero Scad278611323.899.813.27776
260  (+32)Mountain Man1613415010.679.013.39776
261  (+22)Ronny9627937525.6010.383.05775
262strother1913615512.2611.143.35774
263MonsterMag8465414.8110.943.54773
264  (+82)Deep Blue4519724218.609.493.23773
265  (+109)noah4682033250118.7111.903.06773
266Klerke4333710.8110.143.30772
267  (-60)Goten645613655969519.5711.573.12770
268joe869377511233.0419.562.86766
269krimskrams5914920828.3710.142.98766
270JJerminator1681097126513.289.543.14765
271strayDingo015150.005.873.67764
272  (-70)edge626301966259624.2710.332.94763
273  (+126)Risk8811675255634.4715.882.70760
274mikeyg11314226.1910.103.02760
275pvieir342511068131919.0310.443.33759
276  (+66)Tapio231929116019.918.833.03759
277  (-139)Err0r21359080326.539.092.97758
278  (-64)MasterS36963099936.949.992.69757
279FireCat=1812814612.338.213.46756
280Odie-Wan5671502206927.408.812.96756
281David Mann17743761428.8313.372.79753
282  (-128)Black Pope4771866234320.3611.043.05752
283  (+37)Jeronimo5614720327.5911.412.89752
284  (-56)tedlane31065296232.2213.472.74751
285EIM17809717.5310.123.42751
286Meat Man1238534177269.8616.221.61750
287  (+103)grendl283734016.989.083.87750
288  (-123)Geoff8504927732615.0311.193.30748
289brjan4241489191322.169.422.97748
290  (-80)Kaizer Soze5018723721.109.542.96748
291  (+14)The Meeg14587219.4410.643.44747
292futurist10822451353330.6313.022.80746
293  (-24)kasius2517419912.568.933.57744
294  (-58)Cortes19464483823.1510.173.11744
295  (+39)Rapid334014518521.629.083.24742
296Basher6340847113.388.583.49742
297PaPz6354114.637.833.63741
298John Barley Corn2111013116.0311.653.19741
299  (+55)Rated Insane6938345215.278.463.49740
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
300  (+11)Smeeg3621012137426.3511.012.95739
301Hendo8942751617.2512.312.79738
302  (+42)barça2761122139819.748.733.32738
303pirate97334378.118.053.32738
304  (-62)Alex The King269957122621.949.443.21737
305  (-192)Killercatfish15233768529128.7810.352.88736
306Edicius11820932736.0912.092.68736
307  (+53)llurit5431236614.7510.393.37735
308Saint5o227296.907.833.76735
309  (-149)Phoenix26951714716410.378.833.27735
310theend16714.299.714.00734
311  (-187)cliff3615122367287917.7810.153.25733
312zoolie168810415.388.903.19733
313Mons Veneris4651506197123.599.742.97732
314  (-195)pcristov391671931110935.2511.232.64731
315Skweekie6516718718.3910.473.06729
316SemperFi FMF11193036.6721.572.60729
317Jimmy67134352.868.203.49728
318JuanSantaMaria12637516.008.643.45728
319luna2081094130215.988.803.21726
320donka9576613.648.713.55722
321  (-22)I Don't Wanna Go Down to the Basement3101300161019.258.233.19722
322MBryoma2117319410.828.853.53722
323  (-134)ga00132012146.079.593.69721
324Vomiticus8953962814.1710.113.33720
325steveveveve12859712.379.673.60718
326KJ42381843.578.733.81718
327  (-43)Frank Sinatra5411746228723.669.313.10718
328funkyfreddy7141473218732.6511.762.63717
329  (+10)Nuno4515597420.2710.143.35715
330  (-117)My T10394920.4110.393.04715
331SilvaTungDevil9942352218.978.503.25714
332O'Kane11324325.588.913.30713
333br155238405.008.153.58713
334  (-97)0249642257850157913.4710.143.30709
335  (+10)yls13782642402034.289.532.76709
336  (-232)Reno La Vega11275086212.999.093.72709
337  (-212)Sylvester19486728.369.363.01708
338  (+15)Jellsville USA596577168.248.023.47708
339O-T10322833131.129.462.80707
340  (-14)bryan76212323736034.178.112.66707
341Horcice17770087720.188.373.21706
342Planell6116923026.5210.523.05705
343  (-104)obiwan31962187538359.3711.941.70704
344  (-25)comandante329329.389.033.28703
345PitytheFool9361587252337.1011.492.53702
346Badam3013416418.2914.183.03701
347  (-83)Jenjams23051874830.759.892.73700
348jaflem719287892.257.543.75699
349jon288251533.7712.263.34699
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
350  (+13)Cakes177781.289.603.38698
351  (+34)UBERTO CRAZY11553765217.647.623.39695
352babbleguy5131827.789.502.78695
353  (-16)Rupert11526317.468.353.27694
354Spiro7243122.5810.973.42694
355  (+28)Pno12748613.9514.713.27693
356  (-147)axonbob316967128324.639.682.94692
357  (-56)NaturalBornKiller3815018820.219.213.52692
358montesixpac14395326.427.872.64691
359mrbigglesworth112232344.708.353.64691
360  (-160)IonCapital12121885309739.139.242.63690
361Ralph Jack5391895243422.149.433.15690
362  (-69)Shawn Eavis13838952726.199.962.88688
363  (-38)PufftheMagic420171958112915.158.143.40688
364DINOinDC12333.335.672.67687
365FERCHY 59243052217.6210.473.29686
366DanOLion118195.269.843.16683
367The Unknown Rebel12445621.439.842.71682
368AstedraDJ72342412.907.294.06678
369Solomon2211613815.949.273.30678
370  (-195)Daq7937145017.5610.263.04676
371Nickophaleez779868.1412.903.31676
372  (-43)Shotgun162123770594225.169.952.97676
373Big Shake12235948125.367.802.82676
374  (-290)Knut3901506189620.5710.123.06675
375  (-236)TheEmporer13582896314.028.733.12675
376Cluster93431833327672.8513.006.07674
377Lantern3011472177316.9810.403.29673
378MaxDanger3121520.009.073.07673
379  (-75)General Zod25553484603942.3112.922.42672
380  (-29)madcap765612017631.8221.742.89671
381pSampras7152159211.998.293.36670
382  (-184)mmMUTE8035043018.608.393.38669
383Tony Cothrum5429835215.347.933.74668
384Fortbuild7263321.2110.733.24668
385kostbird21347869130.8225.722.44668
386jt13340653924.6812.783.16667
387shad0wfax437419.769.613.56666
388  (-286)Joshua of Beersheva5823128920.077.243.49666
389  (-11)Cybernaut170711.4110.313.45666
390  (-244)ZogCottonbee5212717929.058.272.94664
391  (-146)Lancealittle172002177.839.233.40664
392Korsakov13744057723.749.613.02662
393  (-63)Tiger Mask9024033027.277.982.84661
394Barb4293312.129.793.70660
395  (-74)Tim - Dutch165661.528.453.94659
396No merci!!!178710416.358.423.74659
397Bruce38846685445.4322.652.50659
398frank6411504214529.8810.622.61659
399Sparrow72268027522.6210.614.06658
400  (-227)erkin3791206158523.919.613.10657

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux