Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Ranks
Lux Alliance
Maps - Ranks
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Ranks
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of February 21st 2016 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (0)Big Will E Style446074191187937.5510.582.591528
2  (+14)kitty on catnip19024828673028.269.403.011493
3  (+2)Rich Girl282273581018027.728.012.971440
4  (+9)AquaRegia21676151831826.059.612.871407
5  (+10)imapickle14293685511427.949.892.901392
6  (+12)BRAINDEAD13513493484427.898.843.051352
7  (+10)George8744871160242089523.318.893.161298
8  (+6)Chappie22973596423.769.342.831254
9  (+25)Bum5162079259519.887.473.261251
10  (+41)h0b0249288171130922.049.483.171205
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (+87)Lantern15515775732621.1710.193.181164
12  (+58)pludo6234540715.237.063.541129
13  (-1)lippet253581021063723.838.742.961126
14  (-8)documan17134762647526.4610.022.901107
15  (-11)shopi712890971622543.9312.422.541091
16  (+31)Erik the Viking248880921058023.527.402.991090
17  (+95)Strongbad3612332269313.418.403.171085
18  (+93)hoodie7562142289826.0911.822.961084
19  (+9)doit4johnny3351692202716.537.993.181076
20  (+185)Owned9121469238138.3011.722.601070
21  (+18)controleola3414120751548922.047.583.301069
22  (-1)Frank5493022114851450720.838.933.261062
23  (+56)Hey man18534692654528.317.253.061061
24  (+2)upeng20058743237163245926.948.183.041054
25  (+34)Zman4778143991917724.927.693.111048
26  (-24)Yastemajo188293391122116.778.653.271040
27  (-20)Royisalion21468489823.837.343.041035
28  (+40)Plane crazy15236987851017.908.533.251034
29  (-20)blahblah10527337827.788.173.081034
30  (-5)Soloman Grundy5804185452434923.846.483.271029
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (+35)Naraku3340113861472622.689.803.251027
32  (+42)alaskadave252783038.256.993.611025
33  (+4)Malik11652348351333.1612.082.471014
34  (+128)jelly7512319307024.469.653.061011
35  (+17)King Size5291595212424.918.193.031008
36  (-33)tanit4231271169424.979.772.841006
37  (-8)toxik92521094134618.727.523.21998
38  (+61)llsouza1551395155010.008.043.23997
39  (-15)GFips509296221471434.6110.442.53992
40  (+89)gypsymystyc3814104791429326.688.793.12987
41  (-19)jwalker5051022152733.0710.912.33964
42  (+27)Yeppers2451013125819.486.353.61963
43  (+18)-LOL-18094978678726.6510.322.84959
44  (0)FredLoCascio491976146733.478.822.52932
45  (-34)RogueMonk23294403673234.6011.632.45929
46Blek2521392164415.337.723.45911
47  (+103)mood in dhingo217489011107519.638.103.24907
48  (-21)Bean394745113934.5911.712.39907
49  (-29)dtopik8711340051322.038.852.91904
50  (-2)WhirlPlaid28265457828334.1211.422.60902
51  (+13)Zaphnath-paaneah285785107026.648.132.79899
52  (-16)Guillerme342098451326525.789.192.84898
53  (-34)Juvenal4841844232820.798.053.11880
54  (-21)svenvanhorn8439648017.507.432.98874
55  (+29)Cortes5539145582009727.5610.812.96873
56  (+63)Aimy164911107515.267.583.28871
57  (+3)Houdini v232166999032.428.042.74864
58  (-48)Piesio5418123522.986.733.33859
59Deep Blue14394043548226.258.522.98852
60  (+37)Pauley6890176082449828.128.882.91850
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (+28)Flyingdutchman20062182124.3610.122.60850
62  (+3)Koki6321027323.087.453.15849
63  (-55)Carl Spackler3011668196915.298.403.23847
64  (-22)Dangerous Beans16234661628425.839.083.26842
65Chazery21771593223.287.573.16841
66  (+89)dustin14142107352140.1612.332.60839
67  (+103)Symbiosis7172355307223.348.493.16838
68  (+20)The ROOSTER191483141022818.719.083.13837
69  (+3)Dunwhich9202134305430.1211.112.55833
70  (+127)Genzo32337407.506.984.10831
71mru5471951249821.906.833.02828
72  (-41)G44014518521.628.812.97818
73  (+103)Martino133711415221.157.373.27817
74  (+13)lancer172180939111916.098.283.44810
75  (-37)Milltycoon19667528949420.718.843.11804
76  (-44)PJB20652777484242.6510.172.27804
77  (-4)Piggy152953110513.767.053.26801
78Admiral Pellaeon4116320420.108.073.14796
79  (+175)HeadlightOut333003339.916.883.50791
80  (+71)Krause277303718.928.033.22784
81Delection7354216.678.073.14780
82  (-15)g4p570802137241.5510.792.20775
83Dr.Thorvaldt256792691183621.698.583.10765
84  (-41)Lord Duff2722425110.767.253.45765
85  (-40)AttackFairSupra4252255268015.867.403.50762
86  (-51)AlessandroMagno160689071051315.287.173.55756
87  (-31)Vatruvious6833139917.048.113.30756
88Kulthar224267.696.693.96751
89  (+46)Foot Fault11576791794814.565.813.86747
90  (-9)lord god10648158718.066.933.43747
91Ricard410770.009.142.86747
92  (+18)JamAfrica2581337159516.189.773.36738
93yugi8230038221.477.423.31738
94Paradigm660669.097.293.73730
95  (-65)Schwartkorpf8123198401020.257.483.41729
96bkinda3015616.677.173.33719
97Knitter10222363338530.198.752.94718
98  (-4)Boscoe4884278833276714.9140.6520.44713
99Redhero2271112133916.956.673.33712
100TSK7405536627611.798.953.39709
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101  (-52)HunterMP13681485285347.9510.592.10709
102  (-19)Constantine the Great8455315.097.153.45699
103thomas365441446811.548.123.27697
104Jetsetter314994130824.0112.252.72691
105  (+16)Valete3981566196420.266.853.30684
106  (+12)EvilPixie5896268713276717.9940.2321.79679
107  (+9)Oh Kano183908109116.776.823.16679
108  (+38)stefan315263116.137.102.87679
109Hall9843501448521.9410.323.13675
110  (+16)Neaver9610072385339229.697.552.81675
111  (-70)Cyn31854085837.069.332.76672
112  (+1)Killbot10859219083276733.1449.7925.65671
113Rainy511821133238.3612.142.36669
114hilltopbilly13425.006.003.00667
115  (+8)Shiraz20565986423.739.993.16664
116  (-7)Quo4019287483276712.2742.9323.75660
117  (-2)Baden7165140612122633.769.312.72660
118  (-43)MrMartini3461480182618.957.963.07659
119  (+42)demex296982.047.343.64654
120  (+12)ShogunTR360634.767.513.79648
121  (+13)binimon9374583811.106.083.80644
122  (+84)voteforbird2591170142918.129.313.46639
123  (+123)MinorKing8843591447519.759.023.40638
124pierrotlefou281020.008.403.50614
125  (+85)Effi1092029290.007.623.83613
126cuFlea16835073675624.918.903.05609
127Potatis191010.007.604.00606
128Adriaa79101100.0012.001.00604
129  (-52)VeLuX2713015717.206.743.23601
130Albert3011250.007.502.00600
131  (+21)dummassius19459578924.5912.972.27598
132  (-92)RADAR13248661821.3610.122.97596
133  (-51)richar2910646356918.6312.932.74591
134  (+23)KERORO56381127.2712.733.45587
135  (+47)davidc80660.007.834.00572
136Ulf9725202617415.748.093.30571
137slipeye0880.0010.753.50571
138  (+3)Lord Byron3911615200619.4910.413.26570
139The Best Asbestos101100.0010.001.00565
140Dit12533546027.179.732.88564
141Hunglo6292978360717.448.223.30563
142  (-14)crazyjeff139695511094712.757.053.40560
143Tri Force0770.0010.143.86560
144  (+55)Abomin68011110.0014.553.18559
145  (-65)dirtdogmcgirt354575.267.253.77558
146  (-56)Mycolor337407.508.253.75556
147killer_smurf0880.006.502.38551
148  (+50)EphemeralDivine110119.098.183.91550
149  (-46)uwe25177697862.1610.033.54549
150  (+16)BotOfDoom13048197193276739.8231.8515.49548
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
151drunken clown114156.676.933.27545
152vchirc200220.0015.502.50544
153Poleaxe9943953818.407.223.48543
154  (+42)Brainiac41132356327671.258.725.25540
155  (-98)Adegheiz662688.827.413.38538
156bengu92582673.376.313.90537
157  (+34)GhoST_27110119.0912.733.36537
158Lordfolland125263.856.963.50536
159  (-109)LINER1712113812.327.593.23536
160Swords5115616.677.833.50536
161JoeBro0110.008.002.00536
162pasq510330.006.334.00534
163Emperor5901558214827.477.093.01533
164Tom6414520.007.203.20533
165  (-23)Mitch60012120.008.753.25533
166Bizzler24733358042.5911.982.31532
167  (+68)omaser16238405.008.403.65531
168Barteg830220.0014.502.50530
169cchita430220.0014.504.00528
170  (+10)Dude-man22864989727531.4210.802.53525
171lukis48010100.0010.004.70523
172Greenfire320330.004.675.00522
173Nxfox0220.008.004.50522
174Evanisanerd0110.0010.002.00521
175  (+29)Cluster205630711327676.2723.1512.46519
176  (+33)Yakool289529872327678.8426.1214.95518
177  (-106)STI 201171101175.986.263.86514
178  (-83)C3PO7519126628.2012.412.54514
179  (+16)Pixie290229865327678.8629.9817.48512
180bill84118195.268.533.32511
181mejov50110.0010.003.00511
182questioner90220.009.002.00509
183-Merv-015150.006.604.27509
184  (-130)4KKI6033639615.158.623.23508
185cubby_110220.008.002.50506
186  (-42)Vette7129310511.437.052.99504
187  (-73)Camaro16595382704123.569.373.17503
188Borbles11250.008.502.00503
189siliconebuttocks11250.008.002.00503
190TACO LOL0330.0013.672.00502
191C-Boss202100.0012.501.00502
192Dragon_2.00220.0012.502.00502
193  (+41)Shaft55131323318741.738.143.91501
194Stinky9832669327670.3010.317.32501
195  (+44)Nefarious77731990327672.3717.948.37501
196  (-110)Reaper32767032767100.0097.9147.70501
197PufftheMagic4204293128355712.067.463.64501
198MonsieurP6532352300521.738.403.13501
199piri9852061815.867.523.36501
200Steeltown7475412.967.413.59501
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
201  (-100)Javajamez2312915215.1310.602.81501
202  (-12)Ricard863172015.0011.402.90501
203  (-56)znn25728.5732.293.14501
204  (-50)mxr33650.0040.672.33501
205General Sleepoleon0110.006.002.00501
206Quincy190110.006.004.00501
207Quincy340110.005.005.00501
208Penn150110.004.006.00501
209Constantine the Great0110.006.005.00501
210Leoner320110.004.004.00501
211Joeltron0110.006.006.00501
212Sir Sux0110.007.004.00501
213kindar900330.004.675.33501
214Jan160220.006.505.00501

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux