Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Rankings
Lux Alliance
Maps - Rankings
Turtoa: Global Rhythm
iOS - Android - Trailer - Rankings
Mission Me
iOS - Android
Sillysoft
News - Forums - FAQ
  RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of July 30th 2017 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (+45)GFips5780111261690634.1910.262.561223
2  (+7)George8746240193802562024.368.783.121213
3  (+3)Claudiu_exile10722733432.047.642.641160
4  (+6)El Aurens8484502535015.857.743.281136
5  (+3)shahbi6182022264023.418.292.991125
6  (+24)chessarrayxpr34465099434.617.452.671115
7  (-5)JSW548787731426038.488.452.561032
8  (+13)crazyjeff1920120381395813.767.083.331008
9  (+11)controleola4318143401865823.147.463.22977
10  (-5)Carl Spackler7113673438416.228.453.17951
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (-7)Yogev7352422315723.287.193.08918
12  (+59)Foot Fault15718176974716.125.873.77894
13  (+6)dummassiuss138939107712.8112.632.35874
14  (-7)asdf13937451327.107.592.81858
15  (+33)MrMartini10144087510119.887.143.05852
16  (+7)RADAR5531946249922.138.653.07850
17  (+10)jwalker12192042326137.3811.232.24823
18  (+18)Malik23283803613137.9712.422.32810
19  (-16)RogueMonk30696484955332.1310.492.51808
20  (-8)toxik99983275427323.367.413.03806
21  (-20)lippet3532100491358126.018.572.85805
22  (+28)dtopik8710103370438023.067.652.97795
23  (-9)Zman5649165982224725.397.613.08792
24  (+32)Jule2251300152514.757.343.44787
25Putin SM13052465419.887.533.15772
26  (+5)Piggy3002129242912.357.483.25762
27  (+60)upeng20059693230743276729.588.773.28753
28  (+11)pat40214362276518.697.393.29747
29  (+43)Dunwhich13533012436531.0011.362.49745
30  (+14)Houdini_V215723439140.157.432.61741
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
31  (+1)BRAINDEAD17344439617328.098.733.05740
32  (+29)Pauley7455183122576728.938.992.87733
33  (-5)Safari5862620320618.289.163.02732
34  (-23)Schikelgruber479714432.6412.842.53727
35  (+3)Schwartkorpf10063764477021.097.483.35718
36chriss4011015141628.3211.992.81717
37  (+33)Reaper32767032767100.00102.6150.84711
38  (+28)Quo4539282283276713.8548.8728.25702
39TSK10977983908012.088.693.35701
40  (-16)Bod286183621122325.498.662.88700
41  (+18)Killbot12452203153276738.0056.9930.84697
42  (+38)Matiash14128342433.2510.512.40694
43  (-28)doit4johnny7173225394218.197.913.07694
44  (-10)g4p17112181389243.9610.482.19692
45  (+13)EvilPixie6561262063276720.0244.4024.72690
46  (+21)Valete5692147271620.956.933.25670
47  (-31)King Size10602778383827.628.302.92657
48  (+14)Boscoe5307274603276716.2044.5623.31654
49  (+36)Hall12554183543823.089.893.09653
50Claudiu17813563534433.3311.352.74650
51  (-25)Strongbad11395744688316.557.722.93639
52  (+8)lord god3291261159020.697.023.25639
53  (+23)Baden7995146292262435.349.212.68629
54josh4625728.5711.572.43626
55NormiesDelendaEst16714.2911.572.71625
5613Cameron31052520.006.464.00610
57  (+11)terryw509237746919.626.842.89607
58  (+16)PJB21452873501842.7510.162.27594
59HunterMP18291934376348.6010.822.04590
60  (-3)Robzilla1310211511.305.803.34588
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
61  (-12)Dr.Thorvaldt2790100631285321.718.523.09587
62  (-21)Dude-man24205221764131.6710.832.52574
63noah5972537313419.0511.713.04567
64  (-19)vargas23853525591040.368.942.54562
65  (-48)-LOL-22666622888825.509.742.91561
66  (-19)Darth Casey17694889665826.577.823.14557
67  (-4)Pausi616346152412.0210.292.87557
68  (-15)Bean10191788280736.3010.972.36552
69Anthem14213540.007.372.40551
70MAX_POWER11250.0014.002.00545
71isolil4411250.0014.001.50545
72cuFlea19585866782425.038.743.03543
73  (-18)FEELGOOD18750168827.188.613.00540
74nicola1291912004.506.333.48539
75yugi18663081622.797.193.19538
76  (-58)Juvenal6442417306121.047.973.05535
77chadd311238950122.366.373.43534
78  (-26)willha3495032123262619.158.833.26526
79pkv1681265143311.726.473.70526
80Ethan4022220.006.093.95523
81  (+16)Nanani265922118722.338.602.95520
82  (-1)roooar2341211144516.197.483.16520
83Webslinger2512414916.787.143.02515
84  (-47)Flyingdutchman308812112027.5010.172.52514
85thomas3610265976113.407.803.20509
86  (-7)Hunglo6673154382117.468.143.30506
87  (-1)BotOMatic2078155021758011.828.153.95505
88  (-13)Fartle448527.695.634.13503
89Lassley18745364029.227.333.06502
90CheetoJesus4242814.298.113.18502
91Donnie1811250.009.503.00502
92Yakool292429843327678.9226.3315.10501
93Pixie292329844327678.9230.1717.60501
94Cluster208630681327676.3723.5012.69501
95Communist39532372327671.2125.2913.84501
96toothpick intel296824112026.437.982.88501
97  (-62)gypsymystyc4990131361812627.538.593.08501
98  (-76)Chadwicked2331202143516.246.823.63501
99dtopik870440.005.005.50501
100  (+5)Steph473618622216.226.673.07501
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
101maxonthetrack4121625.008.442.94501
102  (-48)GolightlyMkII25728.576.292.29501
103Anna740110.009.005.00501
104Houdini_V20110.007.004.00501
105Zamuth101100.008.001.00501
106Sinny10110.008.002.00501

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Turtoa: Global Rhythm Music Game brings world music to your fingertips.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 1000 game maps, challenging AI, and online multi-player.

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsBlogTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux