Sillysoft
Mission Me: Level up your life!

Lux Delux
The Game Of Universal Domination 
Lux Delux
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Lux Alliance
Maps - Forum
Rankings - Buy
Sillysoft
About - Docs - FAQ
News - Forums - Search
 
RSS feeds  

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

The winners from the week of April 28th 2019 !

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
1  (0)Pauley8469198582832729.909.052.81614
2  (+1)Bean19443687563134.529.932.42597
3  (+3)g4p26403451609143.3410.072.16597
4Malik40025954995640.2011.872.22541
5shopi10304144292473341.6610.862.59525
6gypsymystyc6580165062308628.508.423.02518
7  (-3)landlord6836102921712839.917.632.40515
8Dude-man26175545816232.0610.822.48515
9dummassius3882134252215.3812.572.34514
10BLACKDOG19485231717927.138.722.91512
 

Rank Name Wins Losses Games Percent Average Rounds Average Place Raw
11  (-9)GFips6459128191927833.5010.112.58509
12marshi35123244.176.253.67507
13  (-8)jwalker14862800428634.6710.812.34507
14Holyred2471328157515.686.403.71506
15RADAR19226813873522.007.843.02506
16George8746984215542853824.478.683.12506
17Mishas12581106136418.917.433.27504
18PIRATES2971231152819.448.642.94504
19Evil Rick2001729192910.377.193.23504
20Hey man304577181076328.297.153.03502
21Reaper32767032767100.00108.0454.67501
22SleepyT240550.005.603.80501

Awards | Games | Hosts | Maps | MOTM | % | Recent | Seeds (LT) | Stats | Weekly | Wins | More...

Lux Alliance diplomacy game is a simultaneous-turns team strategy boardgame. Diplomacy meets Axis & Allies game.

Lux Delux advanced Risk game with over 800 maps, hard AI, and online multi-player.

American History Lux takes you through the wars of USA history. — Ancient Empires Lux spans Babylon to the Roman Empire.

Lux Touch iOS risk game, and Lux DLX let you conquer the world on your iPhone, iPod, and iPad. Lux DLX android risk game

Meowzers Action Cats is a feline fun mobile game. Romp with cute cats on your phone and tablet.

Sillysoft makes games for Mac OS X, Windows XP/Vista/7 and Linux. Also mobile games for iPhones, iPads, and iPod Touch.

SitemapDownload GamesMac OS X gamesMapsNewsTerms of UseFAQ

Because taking over the world is fun.
                                 - Lux